[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-06-28 帯広ば1R C2−1 ダート200m 0.5 14:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヒロノツヨシ 牡4
テンジュ 栗毛
(カゲイサム)
藤田千代 藤田千代
|
小林長 (ばんえい) |
6.21 帯広ば
200 1.8 C1・C2 選抜混合別定 C1・C2 選抜混合別定 3 10頭1番5人 958kg 松本秀 600 2059(8.4) ホワイト |
6.12 帯広ば
200 0.6 C2−1 C2−1 8 10頭2番4人 962kg 長澤幸 590 2049(13.0) ファース |
6.5 帯広ば
200 1.8 C1・C2選抜混合 C1・C2選抜混合 5 10頭3番5人 953kg 藤本匠 590 1553(9.4) ミントヒ |
5.30 帯広ば
200 1.2 C2−1 C2−1 6 10頭6番2人 963kg 藤本匠 590 2048(15.2) ヒロノヤ |
5.24 帯広ば
200 1.5 C3−1・2決勝 C3−1・2決勝 1 10頭4番1人 961kg 藤本匠 580 1448(7.5) シンエイ |
|
2 | 2 |
ブラックジョージ 牡3
アケミ 鹿毛
(ダイウン)
上口詩子 倉田昭八
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
6.20 帯広ば
200 1.0 C3−1・2決勝別定 C3−1・2決勝別定 1 10頭8番1人 930kg 鈴木恵 590 1565(2.0) ミントレ |
6.12 帯広ば
200 0.6 C3−2 C3−2 1 9頭1番2人 921kg 鈴木恵 580 2024(6.6) ヒロノク |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.9 C3−3 C3−3 1 10頭3番2人 901kg 鈴木恵 580 1589(2.0) アローコ |
5.23 帯広ば
200 1.4 C3−3 C3−3 7 10頭10番2人 878kg 長澤幸 580 2204(18.1) タカラゴ |
3.29 帯広ば
200 4.2 3歳A−6 3歳A−6 4 9頭8番2人 910kg 鈴木恵 565 1529(10.5) コサカコ |
|
3 | 3 |
コーネルトップ 牝4
マリモレディー 青毛
(ホツカイニセイ)
大野久壽 秦巌
|
山田勇 (ばんえい) |
6.20 帯広ば
200 1.2 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 7 10頭9番8人 879kg 細川弘 580 1509(9.3) ツジノコ |
6.12 帯広ば
200 0.6 C2−1 C2−1 3 10頭5番9人 882kg 船山蔵 570 2005(8.6) ファース |
6.6 帯広ば
200 0.9 C1−1・2決勝 C1−1・2決勝 9 10頭6番8人 875kg 船山蔵 570 1563(12.6) フェイ |
5.30 帯広ば
200 1.2 C1−1 C1−1 5 10頭5番6人 877kg 船山蔵 570 1516(5.3) カントリ |
5.24 帯広ば
200 1.6 C1・C2選抜混合 C1・C2選抜混合 2 10頭4番2人 866kg 船山蔵 570 1434(2.1) ヤマサン |
|
4 | 4 |
ミントスリム 牡3
喜姫 鹿毛
(ロイヤルタイトル)
細川貞夫 細川貞夫
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
6.20 帯広ば
200 1.0 C3−1・2決勝別定 C3−1・2決勝別定 2 10頭9番2人 933kg 細川弘 600 1585(2.0) シンエイ |
6.13 帯広ば
200 0.5 C3−1 C3−1 1 9頭1番2人 930kg 細川弘 590 1486(4.9) ダイヤミ |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.8 C1・C2選抜混合 C1・C2選抜混合 5 10頭3番6人 928kg 細川弘 590 2022(3.8) カムイユ |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.7 C2−2 C2−2 8 10頭7番6人 926kg 細川弘 590 2274(35.8) ヒカルジ |
5.17 帯広ば
200 0.7 C2−1 C2−1 10 10頭1番5人 935kg 細川弘 590 2363(35.2) イシノタ |
|
5 | 5 |
タケタカラ 牡3
イマノダイアナ 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
大森勝廣 今野薫
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
6.20 帯広ば
200 1.2 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 3 10頭2番6人 1042kg 船山蔵 610 1488(7.2) ツジノコ |
6.13 帯広ば
200 0.4 C1−1 C1−1 8 10頭8番3人 1045kg 船山蔵 600 2003(17.2) レットダ |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.8 しまむ C2−1・2決勝 3 9頭7番2人 1043kg 船山蔵 590 1471(1.4) ヒカルジ |
5.30 帯広ば
200 1.2 C2−1 C2−1 1 10頭2番1人 1040kg 船山蔵 590 1496(1.4) ホワイト |
5.22 帯広ば
200 1.3 C2−1・2決勝 C2−1・2決勝 1 8頭3番4人 1038kg 鈴木恵 590 1555(0.0) ホワイト |
|
6 | 6 |
ウンカイ 牡3
ダイヤフラッグ 栗毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
石村正二 岩佐勝明
|
大橋和 (ばんえい) |
6.20 帯広ば
200 1.2 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 8 10頭5番9人 997kg 大口泰 600 1574(15.8) ツジノコ |
6.12 帯広ば
200 0.6 C2−1 C2−1 5 10頭7番8人 994kg 大口泰 590 2034(11.5) ファース |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.8 しまむ C2−1・2決勝 6 9頭2番7人 990kg 大口泰 590 1542(8.5) ヒカルジ |
5.30 帯広ば
200 1.2 C2−1 C2−1 3 10頭4番6人 988kg 大口泰 590 2000(10.4) ヒロノヤ |
5.22 帯広ば
200 1.3 C2−1・2決勝 C2−1・2決勝 3 8頭5番3人 993kg 大口泰 580 2003(4.8) ヒロノヤ |
|
7 | 7 |
アラナミライデン 牡3
ライデンハルヒメ 青毛
(キンカップオー)
高田龍司 田中猪之助
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
6.21 帯広ば
200 1.5 C3・C4 決勝混合別定 C3・C4 決勝混合別定 1 10頭7番1人 942kg 藤本匠 590 1542(7.7) コサカコ |
6.14 帯広ば
200 0.4 C3−3 C3−3 1 9頭6番4人 940kg 藤本匠 580 1462(1.7) コサカコ |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.8 C1・C2選抜混合 C1・C2選抜混合 8 10頭6番3人 944kg 藤本匠 580 2140(15.6) カムイユ |
5.29 帯広ば
200 2.3 C2−3 C2−3 6 9頭4番5人 930kg 藤本匠 580 2083(15.4) ワタシハ |
5.15 帯広ば
200 1.5 C2−2 C2−2 競走除外 9頭1番0人 0kg 藤野俊 580 0(0.0) |
|
8 |
クリタワー 牡4
姫仁 鹿毛
(アサヒ)
泉義範 小室米清
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
6.21 帯広ば
200 1.8 C1・C2 選抜混合別定 C1・C2 選抜混合別定 4 10頭7番10人 935kg 菊池一 600 2115(14.0) ホワイト |
6.12 帯広ば
200 0.6 C2−1 C2−1 6 10頭8番10人 930kg 菊池一 590 2036(11.7) ファース |
6.5 帯広ば
200 1.8 C1・C2選抜混合 C1・C2選抜混合 10 10頭8番9人 926kg 菊池一 590 2135(27.6) ミントヒ |
5.30 帯広ば
200 1.2 C2−1 C2−1 7 10頭1番9人 931kg 菊池一 590 2140(24.4) ヒロノヤ |
5.22 帯広ば
200 1.3 C2−1・2決勝 C2−1・2決勝 7 8頭1番2人 939kg 菊池一 590 2132(17.7) ヒロノヤ |
||
8 | 9 |
グレイトジャイナー 牡3
裕都 鹿毛
(カゲオー)
川副博 木幡一男
|
谷あゆ (ばんえい) |
6.20 帯広ば
200 1.2 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 9 10頭3番4人 1028kg 鈴木勝 600 2147(33.1) ツジノコ |
6.12 帯広ば
200 0.6 C2−1 C2−1 2 10頭1番3人 1020kg 工藤篤 590 2001(8.2) ファース |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.8 しまむ C2−1・2決勝 1 9頭1番1人 1018kg 鈴木恵 580 1457(0.1) ホワイト |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.7 C2−2 C2−2 1 10頭10番1人 1016kg 鈴木恵 580 1516(2.2) カネサエ |
5.22 帯広ば
200 1.1 C1・C2決勝混合 C1・C2決勝混合 2 9頭6番4人 1014kg 鈴木恵 580 1542(1.6) モコトコ |
|
10 |
マコトファイヤー 牡3
サクラガール 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
林千代吉 (有)林牧場
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
6.21 帯広ば
200 1.5 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 C1・C2 決勝混合別定 2 10頭1番3人 880kg 藤本匠 600 1569(3.3) タカダヤ |
6.13 帯広ば
200 0.4 C2−2 C2−2 1 9頭7番1人 883kg 藤本匠 590 1537(0.3) キタノオ |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.8 しまむ C2−1・2決勝 5 9頭4番4人 885kg 藤本匠 590 1532(7.5) ヒカルジ |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.7 C2−2 C2−2 4 10頭1番3人 880kg 藤本匠 590 1577(6.1) ヒカルジ |
5.24 帯広ば
200 1.6 C1・C2選抜混合 C1・C2選抜混合 4 10頭7番7人 882kg 藤野俊 590 1475(6.2) ヤマサン |