[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-06-20 帯広ば1R 2歳C−1 ダート200m 1.1 14:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サンデーブライアン 牡2
タカラローズ 鹿毛
(アサギリ)
木下英三 野坂清太郎
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.7 2歳C−1 2歳C−1 4 10頭8番3人 855kg 鈴木勝 490 2257(32.3) ホクショ |
5.15 帯広ば
200 1.4 2歳受賞 2歳受賞 7 9頭7番5人 834kg 長澤幸 490 2345(43.7) ハヤノリ |
5.8 帯広ば
200 2.4 2歳受賞・未受賞 2歳受賞・未受賞 3 10頭2番2人 850kg 長澤幸 490 2044(2.6) ダイヤフ |
4.26 帯広ば
200 1.2 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 5 9頭9番2人 850kg 大河和 490 2245(36.8) フナノコ |
||
2 | 2 |
コーネルトップ 牡2
マコトセンショウ 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
宮崎正徳 芝桜高橋牧場
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
6.5 帯広ば
200 2.2 2歳D−1別定 2歳D−1別定 2 10頭2番5人 812kg 松田道 480 2189(8.3) サッポロ |
5.22 帯広ば
200 1.8 2歳受賞 2歳受賞 6 8頭1番7人 821kg 松田道 490 2362(39.0) クリテン |
5.3 帯広ば
200 1.3 2歳受賞 2歳受賞 9 10頭2番7人 804kg 船山蔵 490 3047(49.8) サクラユ |
4.26 帯広ば
200 1.3 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 4 8頭5番5人 800kg 松田道 490 2333(39.0) コジロウ |
||
3 | 3 |
ウンカイ 牡2
富士姫 栗毛
(キンフジ)
南信良 高井成男
|
小林長 (ばんえい) |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.7 2歳C−1 2歳C−1 9 10頭1番10人 827kg 藤本匠 490 2404(47.0) ホクショ |
5.24 帯広ば
200 1.7 2歳新馬・未受賞別定 2歳新馬・未受賞別定 2 8頭6番4人 822kg 藤本匠 480 2317(4.7) ビラトリ |
5.10 帯広ば
200 1.4 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 9 9頭7番9人 815kg 藤本匠 490 3146(48.0) ウンタロ |
|||
4 | 4 |
優熔 牝2
タカラタイショウ 芦毛
(エビスタイシヨウ)
渡邊義男 三井宏悦
|
大橋和 (ばんえい) |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.7 2歳C−1 2歳C−1 8 10頭6番5人 855kg 西謙一 470 2353(41.9) ホクショ |
5.17 帯広ば
200 0.7 2歳未受賞別定 2歳未受賞別定 2 10頭6番1人 851kg 入澤和 460 2192(1.1) クリスタ |
5.9 帯広ば
200 1.9 2歳未受賞 2歳未受賞 6 10頭4番7人 844kg 西謙一 470 2483(45.2) ホクショ |
4.26 帯広ば
200 1.3 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 7 9頭7番5人 844kg 西謙一 470 3553(156.9) マルニセ |
||
5 | 5 |
テイオーカップ 牝2
緑葉 鹿毛
(ヤマトニシキ)
中西トシヱ 坂井健一
|
小林長 (ばんえい) |
6.5 帯広ば
200 2.0 2歳B−3 2歳B−3 7 10頭9番6人 920kg 大河和 470 2085(26.7) キタノダ |
5.15 帯広ば
200 1.4 2歳受賞 2歳受賞 出走取消 8頭2番0人 0kg 大河和 470 0(0.0) |
5.9 帯広ば
200 1.9 2歳受賞 2歳受賞 8 9頭3番7人 917kg 大河和 470 2131(40.3) フナノコ |
4.26 帯広ば
200 1.3 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 2 9頭3番3人 907kg 鈴木恵 470 2172(18.8) マルニセ |
||
6 | 6 |
マルニエーカン 牝2
コウカプリンセス 栗毛
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
村上昭一 島崎幸喜
|
三浦孝 (ばんえい) |
6.5 帯広ば
200 2.0 2歳B−3 2歳B−3 10 10頭2番7人 863kg 工藤篤 470 2193(37.5) キタノダ |
5.17 帯広ば
200 0.7 2歳受賞・未受賞別定 2歳受賞・未受賞別定 2 10頭4番3人 861kg 工藤篤 460 2128(5.5) シクノヘ |
5.8 帯広ば
200 2.4 2歳受賞・未受賞 2歳受賞・未受賞 7 10頭9番7人 852kg 工藤篤 470 2330(31.2) ダイヤフ |
4.26 帯広ば
200 1.3 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 5 9頭1番7人 846kg 工藤篤 470 3124(114.0) マルニセ |
||
7 | 7 |
オーゴンキング 牡2
松姫 鹿毛
(ミサワシヨウリ)
横井均 浅井嘉延
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
6.5 帯広ば
200 2.0 2歳B−3 2歳B−3 8 10頭1番9人 888kg 長澤幸 490 2097(27.9) キタノダ |
5.15 帯広ば
200 1.4 2歳受賞 2歳受賞 6 8頭6番7人 865kg 長澤幸 490 2226(28.8) オレワス |
5.2 帯広ば
200 1.9 2歳受賞 2歳受賞 7 10頭6番10人 856kg 長澤幸 490 2307(40.9) トモエウ |
4.25 帯広ば
200 1.8 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 2 9頭9番4人 860kg 大河和 490 2291(52.2) オイドン |
||
8 |
ダイヤキンショウ 牡2
チヨノマドンナ 青毛
(ドラゴンフアイター)
北村邦昭 衣原国雄
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
6.5 帯広ば
200 2.0 2歳B−3 2歳B−3 6 10頭10番3人 846kg 尾瀬馨 490 2071(25.3) キタノダ |
5.15 帯広ば
200 1.4 2歳受賞 2歳受賞 5 9頭2番1人 833kg 尾瀬馨 490 2302(39.4) ハヤノリ |
5.8 帯広ば
200 2.4 2歳受賞 2歳受賞 5 10頭6番9人 825kg 尾瀬馨 490 1561(13.7) カチナノ |
4.26 帯広ば
200 1.3 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 3 9頭5番4人 816kg 尾瀬馨 490 2349(36.5) マルニセ |
|||
8 | 9 |
サロマオーカン 牡2
プリッシュガール 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
近藤勝美 川端達雄
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
6.5 帯広ば
200 2.0 2歳B−3 2歳B−3 9 10頭5番8人 870kg 藤野俊 490 2104(28.6) キタノダ |
5.10 帯広ば
200 1.4 2歳新馬・未受賞 2歳新馬・未受賞 2 8頭3番2人 856kg 藤野俊 490 2286(28.7) アアモン |
4.25 帯広ば
200 1.8 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 競走中止 9頭2番6人 848kg 鈴木恵 490 0(120.6) ギンガノ |
|||
10 |
シチフク 牝2
流星姫 鹿毛
(マルゼンハヤテ)
渡邊義男 結城寛
|
大橋和 (ばんえい) |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.7 2歳C−1 2歳C−1 5 10頭9番2人 780kg 竹ケ茉 470 2271(33.7) ホクショ |
5.22 帯広ば
200 1.7 2歳受賞 2歳受賞 5 10頭3番3人 770kg 竹ケ茉 470 2478(31.1) ヒメサマ |
5.10 帯広ば
200 1.4 2歳新馬・未受賞 2歳新馬・未受賞 3 8頭4番6人 762kg 西謙一 470 2422(42.3) アアモン |
4.26 帯広ば
200 1.2 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 失格 9頭6番5人 774kg 竹ケ茉 470 4352(247.5) フナノコ |