[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-06-14 帯広ば12R B2−3 ダート200m 0.3 17:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エビスタイシヨウ 牡5
キャスティシービー 青毛
(マルゼンバージ)
佐々木啓文 宝田浩二
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.7 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 3 10頭10番4人 1031kg 大河和 630 1472(2.7) ギャンブ |
5.29 帯広ば
200 2.0 B2−3 B2−3 3 10頭1番4人 1031kg 大河和 630 1488(4.1) ギャンブ |
5.24 帯広ば
200 1.5 B2・B3決勝混合 B2・B3決勝混合 5 10頭9番4人 1028kg 大河和 630 1515(18.5) シンザン |
5.15 帯広ば
200 1.0 B2−3 B2−3 3 10頭8番6人 1049kg 大河和 630 1599(4.3) トモエエ |
5.3 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1−3 B1−3 7 10頭5番6人 1048kg 船山蔵 630 1554(8.2) サクラエ |
|
2 | 2 |
マルゼングレート 牡8
カモンスマイル 栗毛
(ホツカイニセイ)
辻本学 山根清
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
6.6 帯広ば
200 0.8 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 4 9頭5番9人 1027kg 藤島隆 630 1401(5.0) サクラエ |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.5 B2−2 B2−2 4 10頭2番8人 1031kg 藤島隆 630 1468(4.8) ダイリン |
5.24 帯広ば
200 1.5 B2・B3決勝混合 B2・B3決勝混合 3 10頭1番5人 1028kg 藤島隆 630 1450(12.0) シンザン |
5.15 帯広ば
200 1.0 B2−3 B2−3 2 10頭1番3人 1051kg 藤島隆 630 1594(3.8) トモエエ |
5.2 帯広ば
200 1.6 B2−1 B2−1 8 10頭2番8人 1048kg 藤島隆 630 1597(18.4) メジロシ |
|
3 | 3 |
ダイヤテンリユウ 牡9
松姫 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
木下英三 金岡恒司
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
5.30 帯広ば
200 0.8 B1−1 B1−1 8 10頭8番10人 973kg 大河和 640 1528(13.1) キングフ |
5.24 帯広ば
200 1.5 シャク B1−1・2決勝 3 10頭3番9人 971kg 大河和 660 1539(9.1) カップオ |
5.15 帯広ば
200 0.9 B1−2 B1−2 8 9頭4番8人 974kg 工藤篤 640 2046(22.4) ホワイト |
5.3 帯広ば
200 1.2 B1−1 B1−1 9 10頭1番6人 976kg 大河和 640 2061(20.9) フジカチ |
4.24 帯広ば
200 1.7 B1−1 B1−1 3 10頭9番3人 974kg 長澤幸 640 1539(5.8) キヨマサ |
|
4 | 4 |
ヒカルショウリュウ 牡6
サカノフラワー 栗毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
稲谷義雄 稲谷義雄
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
5.29 帯広ば
200 1.8 B1−2 B1−2 2 10頭6番2人 1057kg 細川弘 640 1436(0.1) オオバコ |
5.17 帯広ば
200 0.5 B1−3 B1−3 2 10頭10番4人 1047kg 細川弘 640 1460(1.3) ハヤテシ |
5.2 帯広ば
200 1.5 A2−3 A2−3 8 10頭5番4人 1051kg 細川弘 640 2137(24.8) ブランド |
4.24 帯広ば
200 1.7 B1−1 B1−1 7 10頭6番5人 1046kg 細川弘 640 2057(17.6) キヨマサ |
3.28 帯広ば
200 5.2 田山産 270万円未満決勝 1 10頭10番2人 1050kg 細川弘 680 1504(6.4) トカチハ |
|
5 | 5 |
サカノタイソン 牡4
ウィナーローマン 栗毛
(マツノコトブキ)
森谷征二 (有)佐藤牧場
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.7 神威岳 B1−1・2決勝 4 10頭4番7人 1054kg 藤野俊 650 1480(3.2) キョウエ |
5.29 帯広ば
200 1.8 B1−2 B1−2 5 10頭8番1人 1056kg 藤野俊 630 1468(3.3) オオバコ |
5.23 帯広ば
200 1.1 キリン 4歳以上選抜混合別定 6 9頭5番6人 1056kg 阿部武 620 1394(6.4) ナカゼン |
5.15 帯広ば
200 0.9 B1−2 B1−2 3 9頭5番2人 1056kg 阿部武 630 1446(2.4) ホワイト |
5.2 帯広ば
200 1.5 日刊ス 4歳オープン別定 7 10頭10番6人 1046kg 藤野俊 650 2026(16.1) ジャング |
|
6 | 6 |
コーネルトップ 牡7
清流 青毛
(タツマキ)
加茂博敬 芝桜高橋牧場
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.5 B2−2 B2−2 7 10頭7番10人 1084kg 工藤篤 630 1564(14.4) ダイリン |
5.23 帯広ば
200 1.1 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 9 10頭2番6人 1084kg 工藤篤 630 1567(19.0) インフィ |
5.16 帯広ば
200 0.9 B2−1 B2−1 7 10頭5番6人 1088kg 工藤篤 630 1584(18.0) キョウワ |
5.9 帯広ば
200 1.6 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 6 10頭4番2人 1090kg 工藤篤 630 1559(10.9) キタノス |
5.2 帯広ば
200 1.6 B2−1 B2−1 2 10頭3番4人 1086kg 工藤篤 630 1453(4.0) メジロシ |
|
7 | 7 |
ブラックキング 牡5
ウィナーローマン 青毛
(マツノコトブキ)
駒井鉄雄 (有)佐藤牧場
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.7 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 9 10頭6番6人 1084kg 大口泰 640 1562(11.7) ギャンブ |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.5 B2−4 B2−4 2 10頭6番5人 1086kg 大口泰 640 1536(9.0) ホクショ |
5.17 帯広ば
200 0.5 B1−3 B1−3 7 10頭7番9人 1079kg 大口泰 640 2024(17.7) ハヤテシ |
5.3 帯広ば
200 1.1 サッポ オールカマー別定 10 10頭5番10人 1072kg 大口泰 650 2054(25.6) コーネル |
4.24 帯広ば
200 1.7 B1−1 B1−1 9 10頭3番10人 1072kg 藤野俊 640 2216(33.5) キヨマサ |
|
8 | 8 |
ヒカルショウリュウ 牡7
千姫 鹿毛
(センシヨウリ)
佐々木啓文 幸田政範
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
6.7 帯広ば
200 0.7 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 5 10頭4番3人 1065kg 村上章 630 1518(7.3) ギャンブ |
5.29 帯広ば
200 2.0 B2−3 B2−3 2 10頭5番10人 1070kg 村上章 630 1487(4.0) ギャンブ |
5.17 帯広ば
200 0.6 B2−2 B2−2 8 10頭4番10人 1074kg 村上章 630 2000(15.3) ヒマワリ |
5.3 帯広ば
200 1.2 B1−1 B1−1 10 10頭7番7人 1070kg 村上章 630 2122(27.0) フジカチ |
4.26 帯広ば
200 1.1 B2−1 B2−1 3 10頭8番7人 1080kg 鈴木勝 630 1521(6.0) フジカチ |
|
9 |
ジエムキング 牡6
ロイヤルショウリ 黒鹿毛
(カイシヨウリ)
大道哲也 大道實
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
6.5 帯広ば
200 1.3 B2・B3選抜混合 B2・B3選抜混合 5 10頭4番7人 987kg 尾瀬馨 630 1477(4.8) フジカチ |
5.31 帯広ば
200 0.5 B2−2 B2−2 8 10頭10番8人 985kg 尾瀬馨 630 2013(19.3) ダイリン |
5.24 帯広ば
200 1.6 B2−4 B2−4 2 10頭9番2人 987kg 尾瀬馨 630 1451(2.4) ゴールデ |
5.3 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1−3 B1−3 6 10頭9番1人 987kg 尾瀬馨 630 1530(5.8) サクラエ |
4.26 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1−3 B1−3 5 10頭2番10人 974kg 尾瀬馨 630 1536(2.2) ヤマトチ |