[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-03-07 姫路2R 3歳C2 C23歳 ダート1500m 晴 良 11:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トゥザワールド 牡3
プリマゴールド 黒鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
山本晋也 トモファーム
|
織田誠 (兵庫) |
2.21 姫路
1500稍 3歳C C23歳 9 12頭6番12人 438kg 中田貴 55 1453(3.0)41.3 ラクプエ 12-12-12-12 |
2.7 姫路
1500稍 3歳C C23歳 10 12頭7番11人 446kg 中田貴 55 1456(3.6)42.4 ポアゾン 11-11-10-10 |
1.17 姫路
800稍 3歳C C1C23歳 10 10頭7番10人 448kg 中田貴 55 538(2.9)39.4 ヨシノタ 9-10 |
1.2 園田
1230良 3歳未 3歳3歳 10 12頭10番9人 447kg 中田貴 55 1251(3.4)41.5 ラガーワ 9-9-10-10 |
12.20 園田
1230良 2歳未 2歳 二2歳 12 12頭12番12人 456kg 中田貴 55 1266(4.1)42.4 ソウウン 12-12-12-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
リーチザクラウン 牝3
ロゼブルー 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
大黒富美子 加野牧場
|
岡田利 (兵庫) |
2.21 姫路
1500稍 3歳C C23歳 8 12頭4番10人 371kg 長谷駿 54 1446(2.3)41.9 ラクプエ 9-9-9-8 |
2.7 姫路
1500稍 3歳C C23歳 5 12頭10番9人 371kg 長谷駿 54 1430(1.0)40.7 ポアゾン 9-8-8-8 |
1.24 姫路
1400良 3歳C C23歳 7 10頭1番9人 375kg 長谷駿 54 1396(2.2)41.9 バーバラ 2-3-5-6 |
1.10 園田
1400良 3歳C C23歳 8 10頭6番8人 385kg 長尾翼 53 1388(2.2)43.3 エイシン 3-3-5-6 |
1.2 園田
1230良 3歳未 3歳3歳 9 12頭6番10人 384kg 高畑皓 54 1246(2.9)41.5 ラガーワ 5-5-8-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
フリオーソ 牡3
ユメハオオキク 鹿毛
(アドマイヤオーラ)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
田中範 (兵庫) |
||||||
4 | 4 |
スピルバーグ 牝3
ボルジアクイーン 鹿毛
(ナカヤマフェスタ)
大黒富美子 石田牧場
|
大塚信 (兵庫) |
2.7 姫路
1500稍 3歳C C23歳 9 12頭6番5人 396kg 大山龍 54 1440(2.0)41.4 ポアゾン 10-10-9-9 |
1.18 姫路
1400良 3歳C C23歳 4 9頭5番8人 391kg 田中学 54 1387(0.8)40.1 ラクプエ 6-6-7-5 |
12.30 園田
1400良 2歳初 初出2歳 7 7頭1番4人 397kg 大山龍 54 1386(4.5)4.3 レイズユ 5-5-5-6 |
|||
5 | 5 |
ダンカーク 牡3
パルパルムツミ 栗毛
(ハーツクライ)
境直行 田中裕之
|
藤川純 (兵庫) |
2.15 姫路
1400良 3歳C C23歳 4 12頭10番7人 458kg 鴨宮祥 55 1370(1.3)40.7 シュネル 9-10-8-6 |
1.24 姫路
1400良 3歳C C23歳 4 10頭6番1人 452kg 永井孝 55 1383(0.9)40.6 バーバラ 5-4-3-2 |
1.10 園田
1400良 3歳C C23歳 3 10頭3番4人 456kg 永井孝 55 1373(0.7)41.5 エイシン 6-6-4-3 |
12.13 園田
1400稍 2歳未 2歳2歳 9 12頭7番4人 456kg 永井孝 55 1365(2.4)41.1 リゴート 10-10-11-11 |
11.10 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭3番11人 458kg 松井伸 55 1168(1.2)38.6 ムーンラ 10-10 |
|
6 |
ヴァンセンヌ 牝3
ガランティサーダ 黒鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
櫨山慶次 海馬沢明
|
織田誠 (兵庫) |
|||||||
6 | 7 |
シニスターミニスター 牝3
マッシュレイヤー 栗毛
(ジャングルポケット)
(株)Ambitio 沖田忠幸
|
保利幸 (兵庫) |
2.21 姫路
1500稍 3歳C C23歳 6 12頭2番4人 443kg 杉浦健 54 1440(1.7)41.5 ラクプエ 8-8-7-6 |
2.8 姫路
1500稍 兵庫オ 3歳登録馬特別 5 6頭1番5人 450kg 杉浦健 53 1431(2.7)39.7 グディカ 6-6-6-6 |
1.18 姫路
1400良 3歳C C23歳 2 9頭4番6人 450kg 大山龍 54 1380(0.1)39.9 ラクプエ 3-3-2-2 |
1.3 園田
820良 3歳未 3歳3歳 7 8頭3番5人 451kg 大山龍 54 541(2.2)38.7 サンルク 7-7 |
12.14 園田
1230良 2歳未 2歳 二2歳 6 11頭1番3人 452kg 竹村達 54 1247(1.0)41.5 スタール 7-7-9-9 |
|
8 |
クリエイター2 牡3
ハーベストシーズン 栗毛
(TaleoftheCat)
竹下佳利 三好牧場
|
西川進 (兵庫) |
2.15 姫路
1400良 3歳C C23歳 8 12頭6番10人 462kg 松木大 55 1378(2.1)41.1 シュネル 12-12-11-11 |
1.24 姫路
1400良 3歳C C23歳 6 10頭4番6人 462kg 松木大 55 1394(2.0)41.2 バーバラ 8-8-8-7 |
1.10 園田
1400良 3歳C C23歳 6 10頭1番5人 471kg 松木大 55 1380(1.4)41.5 エイシン 9-9-9-7 |
12.14 園田
1230良 2歳未 2歳 二2歳 9 11頭7番6人 468kg 笹田知 55 1255(1.8)42.1 スタール 11-10-10-11 |
11.22 園田
1400重 2歳初 初出2歳 4 5頭2番5人 460kg 笹田知 55 1364(3.2)40.9 ヒメツル 3-3-3-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
ケイムホーム 牡3
マリーアントワー 黒鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
吉永一馬 新保孝一
|
野田忍 (兵庫) |
2.21 姫路
1500稍 3歳C C23歳 11 12頭11番11人 384kg 高畑皓 55 1456(3.3)42.2 ラクプエ 11-11-11-11 |
2.7 姫路
1500稍 3歳C C23歳 12 12頭5番12人 382kg 永井孝 55 1459(3.9)42.6 ポアゾン 12-11-12-12 |
1.24 姫路
1400良 3歳C C23歳 9 10頭5番10人 382kg 高畑皓 55 1413(3.9)42.9 バーバラ 10-9-9-9 |
1.10 園田
1400良 3歳C C23歳 10 10頭2番10人 383kg 高畑皓 55 1432(6.6)46.6 エイシン 10-10-10-10 |
12.29 園田
820良 2歳未 2歳2歳 6 6頭3番6人 383kg 永井孝 55 563(4.2)40.5 ドラタイ 6-6 |
|
10 |
ディスクリートキャット 牡3
カカアデンカ 栗毛
(ステイゴールド)
内田律子 奥山牧場
|
雑賀伸 (兵庫) |
2.21 姫路
1500稍 3歳C C23歳 4 12頭5番8人 419kg 松木大 55 1432(0.9)41.4 ラクプエ 5-4-4-5 |
11.1 園田
1400稍 2歳初 初出2歳 4 5頭2番5人 416kg 松木大 55 1392(2.4)40.3 ユキノマ 1-1-4-4 |
|||||
8 | 11 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝3
ドゥルセデレーチェ 黒鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
大黒富美子 市川牧場
|
大塚信 (兵庫) |
2.15 姫路
1400良 3歳C C23歳 2 12頭11番6人 448kg 大山龍 54 1368(1.1)40.9 シュネル 6-6-4-5 |
1.31 姫路
800稍 3歳C C1C23歳 10 12頭2番8人 448kg 石堂響 54 523(1.2)37.3 ゲイジュ 11-11 |
1.3 水沢
1400不 3歳B 3歳B2 6 9頭2番4人 455kg 小林凌 54 1354(1.3)41.3 セイオニ 6-6-6-6 |
12.18 水沢
1400 2歳B 2歳B2 競走取止 11頭9番0人 0kg 小林凌 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.28 水沢
1400稍 2歳B 2歳B2 4 10頭9番9人 443kg 小林凌 54 1300(0.4)38.8 エイシン 8-8-7-4 |
|
12 |
マインドユアビスケッツ 牡3
チャーミングホープ 鹿毛
(キングズベスト)
(株)MMC 大道牧場
|
藤川純 (兵庫) |
12.20 園田
1230良 2歳未 2歳 二2歳 9 12頭9番2人 403kg 笹田知 55 1240(1.5)40.6 ソウウン 10-10-10-9 |
11.9 門別
1100稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭11番10人 396kg 岩橋勇 55 1097(1.0)38.3 ピックミ 12-11 |
10.26 門別
1000良 北海道 2歳未勝利 11 12頭4番9人 396kg 小野楓 55 1042(2.0)38.1 スーパー 12-12 |
10.12 門別
1000重 みつい 2歳未勝利 10 11頭10番7人 396kg 中越琉 55 1027(1.6)37.1 リュウノ 9-9 |
9.28 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 11頭1番4人 396kg 中越琉 55 1034(2.2)37.7 スティー 8-8 |