[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-05-01 園田8R A2B1 A2B14歳以上特別 ダート1230m 雨 重 14:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ザファクター 牡5
ココモオレンジ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
山岡正人 大島牧場
|
長南和 (兵庫) |
4.23 園田
1400重 B1 B14歳以上特別 4 5頭2番3人 501kg 竹村達 56 1334(3.8)40.7 エコロク 5-5-5-5 |
4.4 園田
1230重 フリー B2 一4歳以上特別 1 8頭3番1人 494kg 竹村達 56 1207(0.7)38.8 ピュアカ 1-1-1-1 |
3.21 園田
1230稍 B1B B1B24歳以上特別 8 11頭4番2人 492kg 竹村達 56 1227(2.1)39.7 カルラフ 9-9-9-8 |
11.15 園田
1700稍 鳥取食 B1B23歳以上特別 1 9頭7番3人 497kg 竹村達 57 1539(0.1)41.3 タイキザ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
11.3 園田
1400良 B2 B23歳以上特別 1 10頭2番1人 497kg 竹村達 57 1302(0.9)38.6 ゴールド 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡7
ナリタフローラ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
森田和豊 天羽牧場
|
吉見真 (兵庫) |
4.17 園田
1400稍 穀雨( A2B14歳以上特別 5 12頭1番4人 488kg 吉村智 57 1324(1.5)39.8 ヒメツル 4-4-4-3 |
4.3 園田
1230重 スズラ A2B14歳以上特別 3 9頭8番7人 487kg 小谷周 57 1202(1.2)39.9 ルクスラ 3-3-3-3 |
3.22 園田
1400良 スカパ A24歳以上特別 9 12頭4番6人 487kg 吉村智 56 1328(1.8)40.4 ガリバー 5-5-4-3 |
12.6 園田
1230良 水曜競 A1A23歳以上特別 11 12頭10番12人 485kg 鴨宮祥 56 1205(1.1)37.9 ドンフク 12-12-12-12 |
11.23 園田
1400良 神無月 A13歳以上特別 9 12頭7番9人 485kg 吉村智 56 1313(3.2)4.0 タイガー 9-9-9-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
グランプリボス 牡8
サウンドアメニティ 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
岡崎淳 飯岡牧場
|
森澤友 (兵庫) |
1.10 園田
1230良 猪名川 A1A24歳以上特別 7 9頭5番8人 502kg 大山真 54 1210(1.3)38.1 ケンジー 9-9-9-8 |
12.21 園田
1230良 A2B A2B13歳以上特別 4 7頭2番3人 503kg 田野豊 57 1210(0.3)39.3 ボルサリ 7-6-6-3 |
12.5 園田
1230良 B1 B13歳以上特別 1 5頭5番2人 506kg 大山真 56 1208(0.1)38.1 ヒロシゲ 3-3-3-2 |
11.16 園田
1230良 B1B B1B23歳以上特別 7 11頭3番4人 502kg 大山真 57 1214(1.1)39.9 カンタウ 10-8-7-7 |
10.27 園田
1230稍 ベゴニ B1B23歳以上特別 4 12頭11番4人 502kg 大山真 57 1203(0.5)39.3 ペルチャ 11-11-9-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ディープブリランテ 牡6
レッドマロン 栗毛
(Aragorn)
紅露純 細川農場
|
柏原誠 (兵庫) |
3.3 J中山
1200 4歳上2勝クラス 7 16頭5番9人 522kg 宮崎北 58 1121(1.1)3.8 ロレンツ 4-3 |
1.13 J中山
1200 4歳上2勝クラス 6 12頭11番10人 520kg 宮崎北 58 1117(0.4)36.5 ダテボレ 7-9 |
10.14 J東京
1300 3歳上2勝クラス 7 16頭14番12人 520kg 宮崎北 58 1189(0.9)36.9 リッキー 8-7 |
9.24 J中山
1200 3歳上2勝クラス 5 16頭13番9人 518kg 宮崎北 58 1120(0.6)37.6 コスモノ 6-4 |
6.17 J東京
1400 三浦特別3歳上2勝クラス 14 15頭8番10人 520kg 宮崎北 58 1259(1.7)36.6 ハチメン 14-14 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡10
ロイヤルティアラ 栗毛
(ノーザンテースト)
村野康司 下河辺牧場
|
松浦聡 (兵庫) |
4.11 園田
1400稍 A1A A1A24歳以上特別 4 7頭3番4人 524kg 廣瀬航 54 1317(2.1)39.8 ドンカポ 5-5-5-5 |
12.29 大井
1400良 白うさ B1 三選抜特別 3 7頭2番3人 505kg 吉井章 56 1301(0.4)39.2 トップア 5-4-5 |
12.7 大井
1600良 ブルー A2B1選抜特別 8 14頭10番11人 504kg 達城龍 55 1445(2.5)40.9 ゴールド 13-13-13-12 |
11.15 大井
1400良 ファン B1 一選抜特別 3 11頭9番9人 505kg 達城龍 56 1287(0.3)38.8 ハイパー 10-8-8 |
11.1 大井
1400良 ノベン A2B1 二二選抜特別 6 11頭3番10人 506kg 達城龍 55 1291(1.8)39.6 ボンディ 10-10-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
ホッコータルマエ 牡5
チェリーシェル 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(有)荻伏服部牧場 荻伏服部牧場
|
碇清次 (兵庫) |
4.3 園田
1230重 スズラ A2B14歳以上特別 4 9頭2番5人 509kg 松木大 57 1202(1.2)39.2 ルクスラ 9-9-8-6 |
2.11 J東京
1400 4歳上2勝クラス 15 15頭13番14人 496kg 原優介 57 1279(2.3)37.3 ハードワ 13-12 |
11.18 J京都
1800 蹴上特別3歳上2勝クラス 16 16頭3番16人 474kg 川須栄 58 1545(2.2)39.1 メイショ 11-11-14-12 |
10.29 J新潟
1800 鳥屋野特別3歳上2勝クラス 11 15頭2番15人 472kg 秋山稔 58 1519(2.4)40.2 ハッスル 4-3-3-3 |
9.10 J中山
1200 3歳上2勝クラス 16 16頭16番11人 474kg 秋山稔 57 1130(2.3)38.2 オメガシ 8-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
ホッコータルマエ 牝5
ハタノメドゥーサ 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
藤本彰 有限会社グッドラック・ファーム
|
松平幸 (兵庫) |
4.17 園田
1400稍 穀雨( A2B14歳以上特別 12 12頭11番8人 406kg 杉浦健 55 1346(3.7)42.3 ヒメツル 1-1-3-5 |
2.14 姫路
1400良 兵庫県 A14歳以上特別 10 12頭10番5人 407kg 廣瀬航 54 1355(2.9)42.1 ケンジー 1-1-1-5 |
1.11 園田
1870良 コウノ 重賞 14歳以上牝馬登録馬 8 9頭7番7人 413kg 山本咲 55 2081(3.0)42.5 スマイル 2-2-2-2-2-3 |
12.30 園田
1400良 オッズ 3歳以上登録馬特別 10 12頭2番8人 413kg 山本咲 55 1319(2.0)40.6 ベイビー 2-2-2-4 |
12.6 園田
1230良 水曜競 A1A23歳以上特別 10 12頭11番7人 414kg 山本咲 54 1203(0.9)38.9 ドンフク 2-2-3-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
エスポワールシチー 牡4
ダームドゥラック 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
永山勝敏 オリエント牧場
|
保利平 (兵庫) |
4.17 園田
1400稍 穀雨( A2B14歳以上特別 8 12頭9番2人 490kg 大山真 57 1332(2.3)40.2 ヒメツル 8-8-5-7 |
12.23 J阪神
1400 3歳上2勝クラス 14 16頭6番14人 484kg 西村淳 57 1264(2.1)38.6 ペプチド 9-7 |
10.17 浦和
1400稍 ミズナ A2B1選抜馬 3 10頭1番5人 470kg 森泰斗 57 1280(2.0)39.2 エンテレ 5-5-4-2 |
9.17 J阪神
1400 3歳上2勝クラス 11 16頭15番11人 470kg 西村淳 56 1260(2.1)39.6 ヘンリー 5-6 |
8.30 門別
1200稍 レダ特 A2 1 9頭7番1人 468kg 石川倭 56 1131(0.3)37.6 ラッキー 2-1 |