[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-05-11 園田11R のじぎく賞 重賞 13歳牝馬登録馬 ダート1700m 晴 良 17:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
レインボーライン 牝3
キタサンテンニョ 黒鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
馬目卓 樋渡志尚
|
市村誠 (大井) |
4.16 水沢
1600重 留守杯 3歳牝馬 1 12頭5番1人 419kg 山本聡 54 1421(0.7)37.6 キャッツ 1-1-1-1 |
3.22 浦和
1500良 桜花賞 3歳牝馬オープン 4 12頭8番9人 425kg 達城龍 54 1357(0.7)3.9 メイドイ 2-2-2-2 |
2.15 浦和
1400稍 ユング 3歳牝馬オープン 4 12頭7番7人 424kg 達城龍 55 1304(0.7)4.0 サーフズ 6-7-7-6 |
1.24 大井
1600良 ’23 3歳牝馬オープン準重賞 2 9頭1番4人 422kg 達城龍 54 1425(0.3)38.7 フジコチ 4-4-4-3 |
12.27 大井
1200稍 ’22 2歳オープン準重賞 5 7頭7番6人 426kg 達城龍 55 1139(0.3)37.7 ハーンド 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
エスポワールシチー 牝3
ウインパレード 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
有馬久和 津田牧場
|
栗林徹 (兵庫) |
4.19 園田
1400重 3歳A A3歳特別 8 12頭5番8人 437kg 鴨宮祥 54 1336(1.7)4.2 スマイル 6-6-9-9 |
4.5 園田
1230良 3歳A AB3歳特別 4 6頭4番5人 437kg 鴨宮祥 54 1215(0.5)40.1 タライロ 3-3-5-4 |
3.16 姫路
1400良 3歳A A3歳特別 4 6頭5番6人 435kg 鴨宮祥 54 1338(2.1)40.3 タオロマ 3-4-4-4 |
2.22 姫路
1500稍 兵庫3 3歳牝馬登録馬 4 8頭3番6人 437kg 鴨宮祥 55 1409(0.8)41.1 ジョイブ 6-5-4-5 |
2.2 姫路
1400良 3歳A A3歳特別 10 10頭1番7人 444kg 長谷駿 54 1364(3.7)42.8 ビキニボ 1-1-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
カレンブラックヒル 牝3
テンザンジョイ 青鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
西森鶴 中地義次
|
高本友 (兵庫) |
4.27 園田
1230重 3歳A A3歳特別 5 6頭5番5人 385kg 永井孝 55 1220(1.8)40.1 オキザリ 6-6-6-6 |
4.5 園田
1230良 3歳A AB3歳特別 3 6頭1番2人 388kg 永井孝 55 1214(0.4)39.8 タライロ 6-6-3-3 |
2.22 姫路
1500稍 兵庫3 3歳牝馬登録馬 1 8頭4番2人 381kg 廣瀬航 55 1401(0.0)39.9 イケノシ 7-7-6-6 |
1.26 姫路
1400稍 兵庫ク 重賞 23歳牝馬登録馬 6 10頭2番5人 385kg 廣瀬航 54 1337(1.9)39.6 サラキャ 7-7-7-6 |
12.31 園田
1700良 園田ジ 重賞 12歳登録馬 7 12頭12番7人 382kg 田村直 54 1573(1.8)38.9 スマイル 7-8-7-8-6-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
カレンブラックヒル 牝3
クリスマドンナ 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
松野真一 猿橋義昭
|
飯田良 (兵庫) |
4.6 園田
1700稍 菊水賞 重賞 13歳登録馬 2 10頭3番2人 477kg 吉村智 54 1532(0.2)38.3 ベラジオ 2-2-3-3-4-2 |
12.31 園田
1700良 園田ジ 重賞 12歳登録馬 1 12頭11番1人 497kg 吉村智 54 1555(0.0)37.8 ベラジオ 3-4-5-4-4-1 |
12.15 園田
1700良 2歳 2歳2歳特別 1 10頭6番1人 501kg 吉村智 54 1556(0.8)37.3 エイシン 7-5-5-5-5-3 |
11.16 園田
1400稍 JRA 認定2歳特別 1 11頭7番4人 503kg 田中学 54 1323(1.2)37.9 ユキノマ 1-1-1-1 |
11.1 園田
820稍 2歳初 初出2歳 1 8頭7番1人 499kg 吉村智 54 515(1.3)37.1 ミラクル 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝3
マーゼリン 栗毛
(Barathea)
平井克彦 木田牧場
|
今津博 (愛知) |
4.20 名古屋
1700稍 東海ク 3歳牝馬オープン 6 12頭2番4人 423kg 今井貴 55 1537(3.3)4.2 セブンカ 5-4-4-3 |
3.30 名古屋
1500良 若草賞 牝馬オープン 3 12頭8番6人 433kg 今井貴 54 1369(1.5)41.3 サラキャ 5-5-4-3 |
3.9 姫路
1800良 3歳A A3歳特別 3 5頭5番3人 422kg 吉村智 54 2025(1.3)4.2 ヒメツル 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
2.9 姫路
2000良 3歳A A3歳特別 2 5頭1番2人 425kg 竹村達 54 2180(1.1)41.2 グロリア 1-1-1-1-1-2 |
1.27 姫路
1800稍 3歳A AB3歳特別 2 8頭7番3人 431kg 竹村達 54 2038(0.5)39.9 グロリア 3-4-5-4-3-3 |
|
6 |
エイシンヒカリ 牝3
ビッグザム 鹿毛
(Zamindar)
佐々木將吉 堀川洋之
|
織田誠 (兵庫) |
4.19 園田
1400重 3歳A A3歳特別 3 12頭4番12人 446kg 大山真 54 1326(0.7)40.5 スマイル 8-9-10-10 |
3.30 園田
1400良 3歳A A3歳特別 3 7頭3番6人 448kg 鴨宮祥 54 1334(1.2)41.1 スネーク 5-5-7-4 |
3.8 姫路
1400良 3歳未 3歳 1 11頭6番3人 443kg 下原理 54 1339(0.3)39.7 カンタウ 2-2-2-2 |
2.16 姫路
1400良 3歳B B3歳特別 7 11頭6番6人 443kg 鴨宮祥 54 1355(1.3)41.2 レイズユ 9-9-10-10 |
2.1 姫路
1500良 3歳B B3歳特別 9 11頭11番5人 441kg 鴨宮祥 54 1415(1.0)40.4 エイシン 5-5-4-7 |
||
6 | 7 |
エスポワールシチー 牝3
コウセイエリザベス 栗毛
(アイルハヴアナザー)
野田善己 イワミ牧場
|
新子雅 (兵庫) |
4.6 園田
1700稍 菊水賞 重賞 13歳登録馬 6 10頭5番4人 452kg 下原理 54 1540(1.0)38.9 ベラジオ 2-4-4-5-7-4 |
3.9 姫路
1800良 3歳A A3歳特別 1 5頭4番1人 444kg 下原理 55 2012(0.1)40.2 グロリア 4-4-3-3-3-3 |
12.31 園田
1700良 園田ジ 重賞 12歳登録馬 3 12頭2番2人 453kg 下原理 54 1569(1.4)38.3 スマイル 11-11-11-12-10-8 |
12.7 園田
1700稍 JRA 認定2歳特別 1 8頭2番1人 461kg 下原理 54 1559(0.9)38.9 カレーパ 5-5-4-4-1-1 |
11.22 園田
1400重 2歳初 初出2歳 1 5頭5番1人 465kg 下原理 54 1332(2.3)38.4 イザワン 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
ハタノヴァンクール 牝3
アイルゴーバック 栗毛
(アッミラーレ)
立山伸二 有限会社グッドラック・ファーム
|
今津博 (愛知) |
5.3 名古屋
1700良 メイド 3歳特別 5 12頭8番2人 440kg 大畑雅 54 1518(1.2)4.1 ペップセ 9-10-8-7 |
4.20 名古屋
1700稍 東海ク 3歳牝馬オープン 5 12頭5番9人 442kg 大畑雅 55 1535(3.1)4.1 セブンカ 8-9-10-8 |
3.30 名古屋
1500良 若草賞 牝馬オープン 4 12頭5番8人 440kg 大畑雅 54 1372(1.8)40.4 サラキャ 8-7-8-6 |
2.28 名古屋
1500良 フェブ 3歳特別 1 7頭3番3人 435kg 大畑雅 54 1387(0.9)41.1 メビウス 1-1-1-1 |
2.14 名古屋
1700重 梅桜賞 牝馬オープン 4 12頭2番9人 439kg 大畑雅 54 1547(3.8)42.7 セブンカ 1-1-2-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
ホッコータルマエ 牝3
マヤノプリヤ 鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
吉岡寛行 北島牧場
|
平田正 (川崎) |
4.16 水沢
1600重 留守杯 3歳牝馬 2 12頭6番4人 465kg 町田直 54 1428(0.7)38.3 ワイズゴ 2-2-1-2 |
3.22 浦和
1500良 桜花賞 3歳牝馬オープン 6 12頭7番11人 463kg 町田直 54 1360(1.0)37.8 メイドイ 8-9-7-7 |
2.1 川崎
1400良 迦陵頻 3歳選定牝馬 1 12頭6番1人 471kg 町田直 55 1330(0.2)40.2 ボルドー 2-2-2-2 |
1.1 川崎
1600良 初夢( 3歳川崎デビュー馬限定選定馬 1 13頭4番6人 471kg 町田直 54 1471(0.1)40.4 ハーモニ 4-3-4-3 |
11.8 川崎
1600良 ローレ 2歳牝馬オープン 7 14頭11番5人 466kg 町田直 54 1463(1.7)41.8 マカゼ 5-5-6-5 |
|
10 |
フリオーソ 牝3
レッドストリング 栗毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
山本芳樹 ヴェルサイユファーム株式会社
|
新子雅 (兵庫) |
4.9 佐賀
1800重 ル・プ 3歳牝馬オープン 1 11頭10番1人 439kg 下原理 54 2008(0.2)39.7 ミヤノウ 7-5-5-5-3-2 |
3.1 姫路
1500良 3歳A AB3歳特別 1 7頭7番1人 450kg 下原理 55 1391(0.0)39.4 レスプレ 5-5-2-2 |
1.26 姫路
1400稍 兵庫ク 重賞 23歳牝馬登録馬 2 10頭5番4人 451kg 下原理 54 1323(0.5)38.8 サラキャ 6-6-4-3 |
12.31 園田
1400良 2歳 2歳2歳特別 2 12頭11番1人 460kg 下原理 54 1323(0.4)40.3 エイシン 3-4-2-2 |
11.30 園田
1700重 JRA 認定2歳特別 1 6頭3番3人 462kg 下原理 54 1545(0.0)37.9 アルザー 2-2-2-2-2-2 |
||
8 | 11 |
エスポワールシチー 牝3
フジヤマサクラ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
村上博將 村上牧場
|
新井隆 (兵庫) |
3.30 名古屋
1500良 若草賞 牝馬オープン 1 12頭4番1人 450kg 松木大 54 1354(1.0)40.6 ポーチュ 1-1-1-1 |
1.26 姫路
1400稍 兵庫ク 重賞 23歳牝馬登録馬 1 10頭1番1人 459kg 松木大 54 1318(0.5)3.9 マルグリ 1-1-1-1 |
1.12 園田
1400良 3歳A AB3歳特別 2 12頭3番2人 467kg 松木大 54 1311(0.4)39.6 ニシケン 1-1-1-1 |
12.21 園田
1400良 2歳 2歳2歳 1 12頭10番1人 466kg 松木大 54 1313(1.4)39.9 シルバー 1-1-1-1 |
11.2 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳オープン 2 11頭7番3人 452kg 桑村真 54 1140(0.1)37.8 サワヤカ 3-1 |
|
12 |
ストロングリターン 牝3
カクシアジ 鹿毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
土屋洋 (兵庫) |
4.6 園田
1700稍 菊水賞 重賞 13歳登録馬 10 10頭10番9人 432kg 田野豊 54 1561(3.1)41.2 ベラジオ 4-3-2-2-3-8 |
12.31 園田
1700良 園田ジ 重賞 12歳登録馬 6 12頭9番5人 447kg 田野豊 54 1572(1.7)3.9 スマイル 6-6-6-6-5-5 |
12.6 園田
1400稍 2歳 2歳2歳 2 12頭11番2人 443kg 田野豊 54 1329(0.0)39.2 エイシン 3-4-3-2 |
11.1 笠松
1600稍 ラブミ 2歳牝馬・オープン 競走除外 8頭4番0人 0kg 田野豊 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.22 園田
1400稍 園田プ 重賞 22歳牝馬登録馬 1 10頭4番5人 442kg 田野豊 54 1317(0.5)4.1 カタラ 4-5-3-3 |