[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-05-10 園田8R B1二 B1 二4歳以上特別 ダート1400m 晴 稍 16:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ホッコータルマエ 牝5
アピールポイント 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
小谷昌吾 田中スタッド
|
溝橋利 (兵庫) |
4.18 園田
1400稍 若草特 B14歳以上特別 4 9頭3番8人 457kg 川原正 54 1330(0.6)39.5 エコロク 1-1-1-1 |
3.30 園田
1400良 B1 B14歳以上特別 10 12頭7番10人 460kg 川原正 54 1352(3.3)43.2 コウエイ 3-3-3-9 |
2.14 姫路
1500稍 食べよ B14歳以上特別 8 12頭2番7人 455kg 川原正 54 1412(1.1)39.6 バーゲニ 3-3-7-7 |
1.24 姫路
1500良 姫路和 B14歳以上特別 6 11頭8番6人 466kg 川原正 54 1407(0.8)39.9 グリーン 1-1-1-1 |
1.2 園田
1400良 そのだ B14歳以上特別 8 11頭10番4人 465kg 川原正 54 1320(1.0)40.1 ナムラタ 2-2-2-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
アジアエクスプレス 牝5
ボストンタイム 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
日野光央 石郷岡五月
|
大山寿 (兵庫) |
4.27 園田
1230重 B1B B1B24歳以上特別 3 12頭12番3人 422kg 下原理 55 1206(2.0)39.8 プラチナ 4-4-2-2 |
4.14 園田
1230良 穀雨特 A2B14歳以上特別 6 12頭3番10人 422kg 竹村達 53 1198(1.0)38.4 イナズマ 9-10-10-10 |
3.15 姫路
800良 タンポ B1B24歳以上特別 4 12頭8番2人 414kg 下原理 55 499(0.7)36.1 メイショ 8-8 |
3.1 姫路
1400良 B1 B14歳以上特別 8 11頭11番7人 412kg 鴨宮祥 54 1324(1.2)38.6 イナズマ 7-7-7-7 |
2.8 姫路
800稍 B1 B14歳以上特別 2 9頭8番3人 418kg 下原理 54 495(0.1)35.8 スマート 3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
エピファネイア 牡5
ベルルミエール 鹿毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
里見治 社台ファーム
|
石橋満 (兵庫) |
3.26 J中京
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 15 18頭10番9人 452kg 角田大 57 1153(3.0)38.8 ヤマニン 11-9 |
2.25 J小倉
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 10 18頭14番11人 450kg 佐々大 55 1098(0.5)35.4 ハピネス 2-2 |
11.6 J福島
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 16 16頭5番13人 448kg 鷲頭虎 54 1108(1.3)37.5 アスター 1-1 |
8.14 J小倉
1000 3歳上1勝クラス 13 14頭9番8人 446kg 永島ま 53 1005(2.6)37.5 サエール 7-7 |
6.12 J中京
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 7 16頭2番12人 442kg 永島ま 53 1091(0.6)35.2 クリノマ 3-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
クロフネ セン8
ハギノクィーン 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
日隈良江 桑田牧場
|
大石省 (兵庫) |
4.28 園田
1400稍 B1 B14歳以上特別 4 11頭1番7人 485kg 松木大 56 1313(0.8)40.3 エイシン 5-5-4-3 |
4.5 園田
1400良 B1 B14歳以上特別 5 12頭8番4人 481kg 松木大 56 1320(0.5)3.9 スカイコ 9-10-4-4 |
3.23 姫路
1400不 B1 B14歳以上特別 3 8頭4番3人 480kg 松木大 56 1313(0.4)38.5 サンドス 7-7-4-4 |
3.1 姫路
1400良 B1 B14歳以上特別 4 11頭2番6人 478kg 松木大 56 1316(0.4)3.8 イナズマ 9-9-6-6 |
2.7 姫路
1400稍 小野市 B14歳以上特別 5 12頭5番7人 483kg 松木大 56 1320(0.3)37.7 イナズマ 11-11-10-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
エイシンアポロン 牡6
エーシンベタラネリ 鹿毛
(ElusiveQuality)
吉田勝利 栄進牧場
|
石橋満 (兵庫) |
4.28 園田
1400稍 B1 B14歳以上特別 10 11頭11番9人 461kg 長谷駿 56 1335(3.0)42.8 エイシン 2-3-3-8 |
4.5 園田
1400良 B1 B14歳以上特別 7 12頭6番8人 463kg 長谷駿 56 1322(0.7)39.4 スカイコ 4-4-6-6 |
3.14 姫路
1400良 兵庫馬 B14歳以上特別 7 7頭2番5人 464kg 長谷駿 56 1342(1.2)39.7 スカイコ 2-2-3-4 |
2.21 大井
1200良 オープ B2 三選抜特別 11 15頭15番14人 463kg 西啓太 56 1151(1.4)37.9 モンサン 12-14 |
1.23 大井
1200良 ガーネ B2 二選抜特別 15 16頭16番16人 466kg 野畑凌 55 1142(2.0)37.8 ラルムオ 13-15 |
|
6 | 6 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝4
スマートブローラ 鹿毛
(スマートファルコン)
(株)大川徹ホールデ 静内山田牧場
|
松浦聡 (兵庫) |
3.2 川崎
1600良 マーチ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 6 14頭7番11人 468kg 笹川翼 55 1460(0.6)40.5 ビクトリ 3-3-3-3 |
1.8 J中京
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 15 16頭8番8人 478kg 永島ま 52 1155(2.7)40.3 ティント 5-4 |
10.29 J新潟
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 7 14頭13番11人 484kg 菱田裕 53 1125(1.0)38.3 ミレヴィ 3-3 |
10.15 J新潟
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 7 13頭8番11人 480kg 菱田裕 53 1128(1.6)37.8 ダイチヴ 8-7 |
4.10 J中山
1200 3歳1勝クラス 14 16頭6番15人 474kg 石川裕 54 1153(3.6)39.8 ウラカワ 12-14 |
|
7 | 7 |
イスラボニータ 牝4
カシシ 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
小濱正智 ノーザンファーム
|
碇清次 (兵庫) |
4.18 園田
1400稍 若草特 B14歳以上特別 7 9頭5番3人 444kg 杉浦健 54 1333(0.9)39.7 エコロク 2-2-2-2 |
3.30 園田
1400良 B1 B14歳以上特別 競走中止 12頭12番4人 447kg 杉浦健 54 0(92.1)0.0 コウエイ |
3.7 姫路
1400良 B1 B14歳以上特別 2 7頭2番2人 445kg 杉浦健 54 1324(0.1)38.7 サラコナ 1-1-1-1 |
1.28 J小倉
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 17 18頭17番11人 450kg 角田大 55 1116(1.9)36.3 ショウナ 17-16 |
11.26 J阪神
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 12 15頭15番4人 444kg 藤岡佑 54 1137(1.8)38.1 クレド 5-3 |