[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-09-15 園田11R 西日本ダービー 重賞 13歳登録馬 ダート1870m 晴 良 16:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
バトルプラン 牡3
エアリーチューン 青鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
中島稔 株式会社アースファーム
|
倉地学 (愛知) |
8.16 名古屋
1500良 ホトト 3歳 1特別 1 10頭10番1人 435kg 丸野勝 56 1371(0.4)40.4 スモーク 5-6-5-3 |
5.25 名古屋
1500良 3歳2 3歳 2 1 9頭6番2人 434kg 今井貴 56 1367(0.1)38.8 スモーク 6-6-6-4 |
4.20 名古屋
1500重 名古屋 3歳特別 2 10頭1番2人 431kg 丸野勝 56 1389(0.3)39.8 アスター 8-7-5-4 |
4.11 名古屋
1500良 3歳3 3歳 3 2 12頭5番2人 438kg 大畑雅 56 1372(0.7)39.4 アヤ 8-4-2-2 |
3.8 名古屋
1400良 土古フ 3歳 3 2 10頭4番3人 427kg 大畑雅 56 1345(0.2)40.7 トップマ 7-6-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ワンアンドオンリー 牝3
セイユウスマイル 鹿毛
(ルールオブロー)
橘勝年 畠山牧場
|
目迫大 (高知) |
8.28 高知
1300良 オミナ C3−1選抜馬 2 8頭1番4人 473kg 塚本雄 54 1262(0.1)40.9 クリノビ 3-3-4-2 |
7.24 高知
1300稍 祝29 C3−5 1 11頭7番2人 464kg 塚本雄 54 1258(0.0)41.1 スピード 2-2-2-1 |
7.2 高知
1300稍 C3− C3−9 3 12頭7番3人 459kg 塚本雄 54 1257(2.0)40.6 ヌーディ 2-2-2-2 |
5.1 高知
1400重 黒潮皐 3歳3歳 10 12頭7番9人 453kg 塚本雄 54 1340(3.0)42.2 ヴェレノ 4-4-4-6 |
4.17 高知
1300重 C3− C3−15 1 11頭4番1人 453kg 塚本雄 54 1260(0.5)39.5 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
トビーズコーナー 牡3
オトメローズ 栗毛
(アサクサデンエン)
中島稔 WingFarm
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
8.25 笠松
1900良 岐阜金 3歳・オープン 6 12頭2番4人 463kg 今井貴 56 2089(2.4)3.9 タニノタ 10-10-7-7-5-4 |
7.28 笠松
1800良 ブルー 3歳・オープン 1 9頭6番1人 461kg 岡部誠 56 2007(0.8)4.0 クレール 3-3-3-3-2-1 |
5.13 笠松
1900重 小瀬特 3歳 1特別(b) 1 6頭5番1人 463kg 岡部誠 56 2103(1.0)41.4 マオノブ 3-3-3-3-2-1 |
4.7 笠松
1400良 荘川桜 3歳 2特選 1 6頭6番1人 455kg 岡部誠 56 1312(0.8)4.0 トーアル 3-2-3-1 |
3.25 笠松
1400良 ありが 3歳 6 1 9頭9番1人 449kg 岡部誠 56 1322(1.3)40.4 スキュー 3-3-2-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡3
レッドヴィラーゴ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
野田善己 タガミファーム
|
新子雅 (兵庫) |
8.10 園田
1700良 クリス 3歳3歳登録馬特別 6 9頭7番1人 488kg 下原理 57 1547(0.9)40.3 エコロク 7-7-7-7-7-7 |
6.9 園田
1870良 兵庫ダ 重賞 13歳登録馬 7 12頭2番2人 496kg 下原理 56 2069(2.1)41.4 バウチェ 8-8-9-8-9-8 |
5.4 園田
1870良 兵庫チ 重賞3歳登録馬 6 12頭4番6人 495kg 下原理 56 2058(4.4)41.7 ブリッツ 8-8-8-8-7-7 |
4.7 園田
1700良 菊水賞 重賞 13歳登録馬 1 12頭3番3人 497kg 下原理 56 1522(0.4)38.7 エイシン 10-9-8-8-8-5 |
3.2 園田
1700重 3歳A A3歳特別 1 6頭4番1人 490kg 下原理 55 1548(0.4)40.5 キングレ 4-4-4-3-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
トランセンド 牝3
キアーロベルタ 栗毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
渡邉直樹 槇本牧場
|
角田輝 (愛知) |
8.31 名古屋
2000稍 ライチ 3歳 1特別 5 7頭7番3人 484kg 村上弘 54 2172(3.0)45.8 スギノバ 1-1-1-1-3 |
5.25 名古屋
1500良 カモメ 3歳 1特別 5 9頭6番2人 482kg 村上弘 54 1384(0.9)39.3 ヒメコマ 5-5-4-5 |
5.17 名古屋
1700良 カルガ 3歳 1特別 5 7頭5番2人 485kg 村上弘 54 1529(2.5)4.2 コンビー 3-3-3-5 |
5.4 名古屋
2000良 駿蹄賞 オープン 4 12頭9番12人 482kg 村上弘 54 2124(2.6)4.1 タニノタ 7-12-11-10-5 |
4.8 名古屋
1500良 新競馬 3歳 2 1 10頭4番1人 493kg 村上弘 54 1385(0.3)39.8 コスモラ 4-4-4-2 |
|
6 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牝3
レッドハイヒール 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
藤澤廣士 カミイスタット
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
8.25 笠松
1900良 岐阜金 3歳・オープン 5 12頭6番12人 464kg 藤原幹 54 2089(2.4)39.5 タニノタ 1-1-1-1-4-5 |
7.28 笠松
1800良 ブルー 3歳・オープン 5 9頭9番2人 468kg 藤原幹 54 2019(1.2)4.1 アイファ 4-4-4-4-4-3 |
6.29 笠松
1600良 クイー 3歳牝馬・オープン 5 10頭2番8人 465kg 大原浩 54 1472(2.7)43.3 ドミニク 5-5-5-5 |
6.15 笠松
1400重 ヒロイ 3歳牝馬・オープン 7 8頭1番4人 468kg 加藤聡 54 1327(1.9)41.2 ユメミル 4-4-6-7 |
6.2 笠松
1400良 長良川 3歳 1特別 1 5頭3番1人 468kg 藤原幹 54 1318(0.5)41.2 ボルドー 2-2-2-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
フリオーソ 牝3
オープンベルト 青鹿毛
(サムライハート)
坂本順子 藤川フアーム
|
加藤義 (金沢) |
9.4 金沢
2000良 サラブ 3歳 1 11頭11番1人 465kg 吉原寛 54 2106(0.1)39.4 マーミン 10-10-10-7-4-1 |
8.14 金沢
1400重 加賀友 3歳牝馬 2 7頭3番2人 466kg 吉原寛 54 1287(1.2)37.9 スーパー 4-3-3-3 |
7.19 金沢
1700不 石川門 3歳金沢デビュー馬 3 11頭2番1人 459kg 吉原寛 55 1494(0.6)37.9 サエチ 6-6-6-6-3 |
7.3 金沢
1400良 B1 4 B1 4 1 7頭2番1人 455kg 吉原寛 53 1296(0.2)38.6 サウスブ 2-2-2-1 |
6.21 金沢
2000良 石川ダ 3歳 2 12頭10番3人 457kg 中島龍 55 2108(0.6)39.9 スーパー 10-10-10-10-5-4 |
|
8 |
ラニ 牡3
ファニーゴールド 芦毛
(エリシオ)
宮副敏明 ハクツ牧場
|
東眞市 (佐賀) |
8.21 佐賀
1300不 3歳− 3歳 1 5頭1番3人 470kg 青海大 53 1251(0.0)4.0 オンジン 5-4-4-2 |
2.5 佐賀
1400良 3歳− 3歳 2 8頭7番6人 466kg 山口勲 56 1334(0.0)40.2 プラスツ 8-8-8-7 |
1.21 佐賀
1300良 3歳− 3歳 6 9頭6番8人 468kg 川島拓 56 1280(1.6)39.7 イカニカ 5-5-5-5 |
1.5 佐賀
1800良 佐賀若 3歳オープン 9 11頭6番11人 468kg 出水拓 56 2057(2.8)40.7 ザビッグ 11-11-11-11-11-9 |
12.11 佐賀
1400稍 ほとめ 2歳−2組 7 11頭1番11人 468kg 山口勲 55 1365(2.0)41.6 ピンクフ 9-9-9-7 |
||
7 | 9 |
アポロソニック 牝3
アポロレレ 栗毛
(ディープスカイ)
三木利文 ホースガーデンしらおい
|
鈴木正 (金沢) |
8.14 金沢
1400重 加賀友 3歳牝馬 1 7頭6番1人 476kg 青柳正 54 1275(1.2)37.1 スターフ 2-2-1-1 |
6.21 金沢
2000良 石川ダ 3歳 1 12頭11番1人 474kg 青柳正 55 2102(0.6)4.0 スターフ 3-3-3-3-1-1 |
5.24 金沢
1700良 北日本 3歳 1 9頭7番1人 472kg 青柳正 54 1496(0.8)38.6 スタイル 1-1-1-1-1 |
5.1 金沢
1500不 ノトキ 3歳牝馬金沢デビュー馬 1 9頭7番1人 475kg 青柳正 54 1332(0.4)37.2 サブノユ 2-2-2-1 |
4.5 金沢
1500良 ハナカ 3歳 A1 1 6頭6番1人 483kg 青柳正 54 1371(1.0)39.2 ストラテ 3-3-1-1 |
|
10 |
バトルプラン 牝3
シーブルー 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
湯浅健司 若林順一
|
工藤真 (高知) |
8.28 高知
1900良 黒潮菊 3歳3歳 7 12頭8番7人 488kg 多田誠 54 2117(3.6)43.4 ガルボマ 7-8-9-7 |
7.30 高知
1300不 C3− C3−8 3 12頭3番6人 488kg 多田誠 54 1246(0.5)3.9 グルーヴ 8-9-10-8 |
7.18 高知
1400不 よさこ 3歳C3以下 6 12頭8番11人 495kg 多田誠 54 1329(1.6)41.7 ナナコロ 12-10-10-8 |
7.3 高知
1300不 ファイ C3−15記者選抜 競走除外 12頭9番0人 484kg 多田誠 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.12 高知
1900重 高知優 3歳3歳 7 12頭5番9人 480kg 宮川実 54 2095(2.4)42.2 ガルボマ 11-9-10-8 |
||
8 | 11 |
シビルウォー 牡3
ヒシアリエル 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
藤井陸治 中村雅明
|
北村欣 (佐賀) |
8.25 佐賀
1750不 呼子大 3歳 1 8頭4番2人 431kg 出水拓 56 1566(0.9)39.3 ハイスペ 2-2-2-2-1-1 |
8.6 佐賀
1750稍 清水の 3歳 3 9頭8番4人 431kg 出水拓 56 1586(0.5)4.0 アストラ 6-6-7-8-4-3 |
7.23 佐賀
1400良 ブルー 3歳 1 11頭6番4人 429kg 川島拓 56 1319(0.3)39.3 サンヨー 7-7-7-5 |
7.10 佐賀
1400不 うまか 3歳−3組 4 11頭3番2人 433kg 出水拓 56 1332(0.2)39.2 シャイネ 10-10-8-6 |
6.5 佐賀
1400重 佐賀競 3歳−3組 2 10頭1番4人 431kg 出水拓 56 1303(0.5)38.9 クライス 7-5-4-2 |
|
12 |
ホッコータルマエ 牝3
サクラメガマックス 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
長橋賢吾 山田牧場
|
南弘樹 (兵庫) |
8.19 園田
1870稍 B2 B23歳以上特別 3 6頭2番1人 454kg 杉浦健 54 2113(0.4)39.4 エイシン 2-2-2-2-1-1 |
7.28 園田
1700良 丹波篠 B23歳以上特別 2 9頭8番4人 448kg 杉浦健 54 1538(0.4)39.9 ガールズ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
7.6 園田
1700良 京都畜 C13歳以上特別 1 12頭10番5人 450kg 杉浦健 54 1556(0.1)40.8 リンガー 1-1-2-2-1-1 |
6.12 J中京
2000 常滑特別3歳上2勝クラス 10 10頭8番10人 436kg 杉浦健 52 2043(4.3)37.8 ウインリ 10-10-10-10 |
5.12 園田
1700重 のじぎ 重賞 13歳牝馬登録馬 4 12頭7番10人 449kg 杉浦健 54 1547(1.9)41.2 ニネンビ 8-8-9-9-7-5 |