[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-01-02 園田11R 2022初夢賞AB 4歳以上登録馬特別 ダート1700m 晴 良 16:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡5
マイティースルー 栗毛
(クロフネ)
(有)シルクレーシン ノーザンファーム
|
長南和 (兵庫) |
12.8 園田
1700重 紀州う A1A23歳以上特別 1 12頭2番1人 524kg 山本咲 57 1539(1.7)37.7 メイショ 7-7-7-7-2-1 |
8.28 J新潟
1800 BSN賞L3歳上オープン 8 15頭10番9人 522kg 石川裕 54 1515(1.2)37.5 ブルベア 11-11-11-9 |
6.13 J中京
1800 三宮S3歳上オープン 7 16頭15番11人 524kg 荻野極 54 1519(0.7)36.8 サンライ 5-5-3-5 |
5.9 J東京
2100 ブリリアントSL4歳上オープン 9 16頭14番10人 526kg 横山武 54 2110(1.4)37.1 ヒロイッ 10-10-11-10 |
3.7 J中山
1800 総武S4歳上オープン 12 16頭1番4人 530kg 横山武 56 1548(1.3)38.7 ナムラカ 10-9-10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡6
コスモアクセス 栗毛
(ロージズインメイ)
荒井真澄 コスモヴューファーム
|
田中一 (兵庫) |
11.16 盛岡
1600重 B1二 B1 二組 1 10頭4番4人 467kg 高橋悠 56 1392(0.0)38.6 ヤマニン 2-2 |
10.31 盛岡
1600良 B1 B1 2 12頭4番5人 461kg 南郷家 56 1400(0.2)36.8 ラインプ 3-2-2-3 |
10.19 盛岡
1800重 B1一 B1 一組 7 10頭8番5人 462kg 坂口裕 56 1579(2.0)42.3 コログレ 2-2-2-3 |
10.12 盛岡
1700重 ORO オープン 6 12頭6番11人 464kg 坂口裕 56 1478(0.7)37.7 ナイトオ 1-1-1-1 |
9.13 盛岡
1600良 桔梗特 A 三組 6 10頭3番7人 458kg 高橋悠 56 1437(2.2)42.1 サンエイ 2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ノヴェリスト 牝6
レスタンノール 黒鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
曾和栄司 追分ファーム
|
平松徳 (兵庫) |
12.14 園田
1400良 B2C B2C13歳以上牝馬特別 10 12頭12番10人 448kg 田中学 55 1345(2.9)41.7 フィール 4-5-8-10 |
12.1 園田
1400重 B2 B23歳以上特別 8 8頭3番7人 449kg 大山真 54 1360(2.4)40.6 ランニン 7-7-8-7 |
11.16 園田
1400良 B2二 B2 二3歳以上特別 9 10頭5番9人 447kg 大山真 54 1342(1.2)40.2 ユウスト 9-9-9-9 |
10.29 園田
1400稍 第14 B23歳以上特別 9 12頭1番9人 449kg 田中学 54 1344(1.4)39.6 フミタツ 9-10-11-10 |
10.6 園田
1400良 B2 B23歳以上特別 8 11頭6番7人 450kg 田中学 54 1342(1.0)4.0 カフェノ 6-7-6-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
カネヒキリ 牝6
ジェミーブロッサム 黒鹿毛
(WildAgain)
竹田寿 千代田牧場
|
田中範 (兵庫) |
12.16 園田
1700良 酒米の A23歳以上特別 1 8頭8番4人 478kg 下原理 54 1532(0.5)37.7 シェナキ 2-2-2-2-2-1 |
11.11 園田
1700重 香美町 A2B13歳以上特別 4 9頭5番2人 488kg 下原理 55 1549(1.2)40.7 ムキズ 5-5-5-5-5-3 |
10.22 園田
1700良 兵庫ク 重賞 23歳以上牝馬登録馬 4 12頭1番2人 483kg 下原理 55 1534(0.5)40.6 シーアフ 3-4-4-4-5-6 |
9.17 園田
1700重 DAS B13歳以上特別 1 10頭6番1人 478kg 川原正 54 1533(0.3)39.8 シトラス 5-5-6-6-3-1 |
8.18 園田
1400不 乾杯! B13歳以上特別 2 9頭7番3人 482kg 川原正 54 1326(0.7)38.9 ムキズ 2-2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ディープスカイ 牝5
ユウキビバ 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
康本利幸 日西牧場
|
碇清次 (兵庫) |
11.24 園田
1400重 ジョー A1A23歳以上特別 4 12頭12番4人 480kg 杉浦健 54 1314(2.0)39.8 ステラモ 10-11-8-7 |
10.22 園田
1700良 兵庫ク 重賞 23歳以上牝馬登録馬 3 12頭8番8人 481kg 杉浦健 55 1531(0.2)39.7 シーアフ 7-7-10-10-6-2 |
9.22 園田
1230良 A2 A23歳以上特別 3 7頭6番3人 481kg 杉浦健 55 1204(0.3)37.8 スターギ 5-5-4-3 |
8.18 園田
1230不 A2 A23歳以上特別 1 6頭1番1人 478kg 杉浦健 54 1209(0.3)38.6 コスモビ 4-4-4-3 |
7.23 園田
1700良 兵庫サ 重賞 13歳以上牝馬登録馬 11 12頭11番7人 481kg 杉浦健 55 1554(5.6)44.1 シーアフ 4-4-4-4-7-11 |
|
6 | 6 |
フレンチデピュティ セン7
スピリテッドエアー 黒鹿毛
(DanehillDancer)
(株)レックス 岡田スタツド
|
新子雅 (兵庫) |
12.16 園田
1700良 酒米の A23歳以上特別 3 8頭2番2人 484kg 笹田知 56 1540(0.8)3.8 ナナカマ 6-6-7-7-7-5 |
9.5 J札幌
1700 3歳上2勝クラス 11 14頭7番14人 484kg 古川吉 57 1470(1.4)3.8 スカーレ 14-14-13-11 |
7.4 J福島
1700 鶴ヶ城特別3歳上2勝クラス 12 15頭4番14人 482kg 菅原明 57 1473(1.3)39.3 カウンタ 10-10-9-12 |
5.27 園田
1400不 JRA 交流4歳以上登録馬特別 1 12頭2番10人 485kg 下原理 56 1281(0.2)38.2 ウィッチ 5-4-4-2 |
4.10 J新潟
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 13 13頭12番13人 478kg 丸田恭 57 1560(3.7)41.4 フィアレ 6-7-10-11 |
|
7 | 7 |
NightofThu 牡5
パルストリーナ 鹿毛
(Medagliad’Oro)
生部初男 フジワラフアーム
|
森澤友 (兵庫) |
9.24 園田
1400良 園田チ 重賞 23歳以上登録馬 4 10頭10番1人 440kg 廣瀬航 56 1296(0.5)37.6 コウエイ 7-7-5-5 |
8.19 園田
1400不 A1A A1A23歳以上特別 1 5頭5番1人 442kg 廣瀬航 55 1293(1.3)37.7 メイショ 2-2-1-1 |
7.16 園田
1700重 アサヒ A1A23歳以上特別 1 12頭6番1人 440kg 廣瀬航 54 1508(0.7)39.4 マイネル 6-5-5-5-4-2 |
6.18 園田
1400稍 B1 B14歳以上特別 1 10頭10番1人 443kg 廣瀬航 57 1298(1.0)38.7 ダイヤモ 2-2-2-2 |
5.21 園田
1400不 大阪発 B14歳以上特別 1 10頭5番1人 441kg 廣瀬航 56 1305(2.5)38.8 ラフェリ 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
ジャスタウェイ 牝5
レディカーニバル 栗毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
小橋亮太 ケイアイファーム
|
長倉功 (兵庫) |
12.23 園田
1400稍 猪名川 B23歳以上特別 8 11頭8番5人 423kg 佐々世 51 1324(2.6)42.2 ベストオ 3-2-2-4 |
12.9 園田
1700稍 B2 B23歳以上特別 6 7頭2番5人 423kg 下原理 54 1577(1.4)40.7 コスモタ 3-3-3-3-5-5 |
11.17 園田
1870良 B1B B1B23歳以上特別 3 12頭8番8人 417kg 下原理 53 2084(1.3)3.9 ビーザベ 3-4-4-4-3-3 |
11.2 園田
1870良 JRA 交流3歳以上登録馬特別 9 12頭12番11人 420kg 高畑皓 54 2083(2.4)40.2 レッドソ 5-5-5-5-6-8 |
10.14 園田
1400良 サフラ B23歳以上特別 11 11頭2番9人 426kg 下原理 54 1336(1.4)39.8 ジューン 6-7-9-9 |
|
9 |
カネヒキリ 牡7
シルキークラフト 栗毛
(CraftyProspector)
小笹公也 オリエント牧場
|
橋本明 (兵庫) |
12.2 園田
1870稍 園田金 重賞 13歳以上選抜馬 6 12頭11番2人 506kg 鴨宮祥 56 2053(1.6)41.5 ジンギ 3-3-3-3-2-3 |
11.3 金沢
2100良 JBC (中央・地方全国交流) 8 12頭11番8人 506kg 田中学 57 2151(2.0)37.3 ミューチ 4-7-6-7-8-8 |
10.7 笠松
1900良 オータ 3歳以上・オープン 1 12頭8番1人 505kg 田中学 57 2031(2.7)38.9 サンライ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
8.15 J小倉
2000 第57回 農林水産省賞典小倉記念G33歳上オープン 8 9頭4番9人 508kg 藤岡康 55 2011(1.4)36.6 モズナガ 5-4-7-5 |
6.27 J札幌
1700 大沼SL3歳上オープン 9 10頭4番9人 516kg 古川吉 58 1476(2.1)39.8 ダンツキ 6-6-5-8 |