[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-10-21 園田3R 2歳未勝利 2歳2歳 ダート1230m 曇 良 13:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フリオーソ 牝2
リジョウクラウン 栗毛
(チーフベアハート)
長谷川光司 リトルブルーファーム
|
保利平 (兵庫) |
8.4 園田
820良 2歳初 初出2歳 2 5頭2番1人 423kg 廣瀬航 54 516(1.7)37.2 ベラジオ 2-2 |
|||||
2 | 2 |
ダンカーク 牡2
ザマーチャン 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
吉岡寛行 中山高鹿康
|
松浦聡 (兵庫) |
10.7 園田
1230良 2歳未 2歳2歳 5 6頭4番6人 439kg 鴨宮祥 55 1250(2.0)4.1 キクノメ 5-6-6-5 |
9.22 園田
1400良 2歳未 2歳2歳 8 9頭1番7人 440kg 鴨宮祥 55 1385(4.5)43.9 ベラジオ 4-4-7-8 |
9.1 園田
820良 2歳初 初出2歳 8 8頭6番7人 440kg 鴨宮祥 55 534(1.6)38.4 シリアス 7-8 |
|||
3 | 3 |
ディープスカイ 牝2
イチオクノユメ 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
門脇竜一 大典牧場
|
尾原強 (兵庫) |
9.21 門別
1000重 地酒と 2歳未勝利 7 12頭7番11人 442kg 岩橋勇 54 1041(2.1)39.3 ムナサワ 6-7 |
8.25 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭6番11人 436kg 岩橋勇 54 1024(0.9)38.7 フユノダ 2-2 |
8.11 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭12番7人 436kg 阿部龍 54 1036(2.3)39.3 ピエール 2-3 |
7.28 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 11頭11番8人 442kg 松井伸 54 1057(2.0)41.1 リッキオ 4-3 |
7.14 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 10頭2番9人 430kg 松井伸 54 1034(1.8)38.2 マダムク 7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝2
フィユタージュ 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
寺嶋芳朗 ゼットステーブル
|
柏原誠 (兵庫) |
8.31 川崎
900良 ひかり 2歳未格付選定馬 8 9頭2番7人 464kg 左海誠 54 590(3.6)40.6 トキノゴ 4-6-7 |
7.31 川崎
900良 こだま 2歳未格付選定馬 4 6頭5番3人 460kg 左海誠 54 564(1.1)38.8 アクティ 3-2-2 |
7.6 川崎
1400重 シャイ 2歳 1 10 10頭10番9人 465kg 笹川翼 54 1384(5.5)46.2 ナインバ 5-6-7-9 |
6.18 川崎
900重 スパー 2歳 6ニ 2 10頭9番6人 464kg 左海誠 54 559(0.7)38.6 サンエイ 1-1-2 |
||
5 | 5 |
ロージズインメイ 牝2
ドリーヴゼデン 青鹿毛
(スパイキュール)
池添安雄 池添安雄
|
高馬元 (兵庫) |
9.29 門別
1000良 三石優 2歳未勝利 11 11頭8番9人 460kg 阿部龍 54 1068(4.4)40.3 ノブクン 11-11 |
9.7 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭8番12人 456kg 桑村真 54 1166(2.0)39.7 スイング 8-8 |
8.24 門別
1100不 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭11番7人 462kg 阿部龍 54 1112(4.0)37.8 カイトキ 11-11 |
7.28 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 10頭1番7人 448kg 阿部龍 54 1068(3.2)38.8 フォジー 10-10 |
7.14 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 5 8頭5番5人 462kg 阿部龍 54 1059(2.8)38.4 モーニン 7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
シニスターミニスター 牝2
ニシノオウレイ 黒鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
(株)HKK 沖田牧場
|
栗林徹 (兵庫) |
9.29 園田
1400良 2歳初 初出2歳 5 6頭2番2人 493kg 鴨宮祥 54 1381(4.3)41.3 トウケイ 6-6-5-5 |
|||||
7 |
ベルシャザール 牡2
ヨーカンドパリ 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
冨田藤男 登別上水牧場
|
山口浩 (兵庫) |
10.7 園田
1230良 2歳未 2歳2歳 2 6頭5番2人 445kg 大柿一 55 1235(0.5)39.8 キクノメ 4-4-4-4 |
9.22 園田
1400良 2歳未 2歳2歳 5 9頭7番2人 445kg 大柿一 55 1346(0.8)40.6 メイプル 9-9-9-8 |
9.8 園田
1400稍 2歳未 2歳2歳 2 12頭11番2人 440kg 大柿一 55 1356(1.3)39.9 エイシン 8-8-7-6 |
8.25 園田
1400良 2歳未 2歳2歳 4 12頭8番3人 443kg 大柿一 55 1348(0.6)4.0 ラッキー 3-3-4-4 |
8.13 園田
1400不 2歳未 2歳2歳 2 12頭12番2人 443kg 大柿一 55 1344(0.7)41.9 イナリ 3-3-2-2 |
||
7 | 8 |
コパノリッキー 牡2
プリンセスボーラー 栗毛
(メイショウボーラー)
吉橋英隆 神垣道弘
|
田村彰 (兵庫) |
9.23 門別
1600重 日高町 2歳未勝利 10 11頭3番8人 462kg 小野楓 55 1498(4.7)46.7 エムオー 1-1-1-8 |
9.7 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 12 12頭5番6人 462kg 井上俊 54 1181(3.5)42.5 スイング 1-3 |
8.26 門別
1200不 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭5番3人 464kg 石川倭 54 1144(1.3)38.7 スティー 5-4 |
8.12 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 11頭5番6人 464kg 宮崎光 54 1031(1.1)38.4 ゴールド 5-5 |
7.28 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 10頭6番5人 466kg 小野楓 54 1048(1.2)40.2 フォジー 3-3 |
|
9 |
エイシンヒカリ 牝2
エーシンブランシュ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
平井克彦 清水誠一
|
坂本和 (兵庫) |
10.7 園田
1230良 2歳未 2歳2歳 3 6頭3番3人 418kg 廣瀬航 54 1237(0.7)40.5 キクノメ 3-3-3-3 |
9.8 園田
1400稍 2歳未 2歳2歳 競走除外 12頭3番0人 420kg 吉村智 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.22 門別
1000重 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 11頭11番4人 412kg 服部茂 54 1024(1.0)3.8 ブエラプ 6-5 |
5.13 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 8頭5番5人 408kg 岩橋勇 54 1033(1.9)38.4 ダイナソ 5-5 |
4.29 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 5 10頭6番8人 404kg 岩橋勇 54 1109(2.8)39.7 バウチェ 5-5 |
||
8 | 10 |
アジアエクスプレス 牝2
ダイヤモンドハート 栗毛
(ダイワメジャー)
津田浩一 上野正恵
|
山口浩 (兵庫) |
10.1 園田
1230良 2歳未 2歳2歳 8 10頭4番1人 464kg 大柿一 54 1259(1.5)4.1 イーシャ 5-5-6-6 |
9.1 園田
820良 2歳初 初出2歳 2 8頭2番4人 471kg 大柿一 54 519(0.1)36.9 シリアス 5-5 |
||||
11 |
スピルバーグ 牝2
ミスキララ 鹿毛
(ファスリエフ)
濱村充哉 坂東牧場
|
土屋洋 (兵庫) |
10.1 園田
1230良 2歳未 2歳2歳 2 10頭6番8人 436kg 田野豊 54 1247(0.3)40.2 イーシャ 1-1-1-1 |
9.17 園田
1230稍 2歳未 2歳2歳 10 10頭10番7人 444kg 佐々世 54 1275(6.0)4.6 ピンクマ 3-4-8-8 |
7.8 園田
1400不 2歳 2歳2歳 7 7頭3番7人 436kg 山田雄 54 1386(3.9)43.9 ピロコギ 4-4-7-7 |
6.10 園田
820良 2歳初 初出2歳 6 6頭4番6人 429kg 山田雄 54 533(2.8)38.5 ニネンビ 4-5 |