[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-11-26 園田9R B2 B23歳以上特別 ダート1400m 晴 良 17:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ジャングルポケット 牝5
トーセンエトワール 鹿毛
(StreetCry)
村瀬正 有限会社エスティファーム
|
保利良 (兵庫) |
11.12 園田
1400良 香美町 B23歳以上特別 3 12頭6番5人 483kg 田野豊 54 1324(0.7)38.7 エストレ 8-8-7-5 |
10.14 園田
1400良 南あわ B23歳以上特別 6 12頭12番8人 486kg 川原正 54 1335(1.4)39.3 ハリオア 5-6-8-8 |
9.25 園田
1400不 良夜特 B23歳以上特別 5 10頭3番5人 481kg 川原正 54 1295(1.5)38.9 ブルベア 3-5-7-8 |
9.3 園田
1400良 B2 B23歳以上特別 4 12頭3番4人 478kg 川原正 54 1327(0.4)40.3 ナリタブ 6-7-7-6 |
8.13 園田
1400良 B2二 B2 二3歳以上特別 3 11頭5番10人 478kg 松木大 54 1315(0.1)39.2 フミタツ 9-9-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
フリオーソ 牝3
フューチャーセイル 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
山本将司 ゼットステーブル
|
諏訪貴 (兵庫) |
11.5 園田
1400良 B2 B23歳以上特別 2 12頭12番1人 498kg 田中学 55 1309(0.4)39.1 モズファ 4-4-2-2 |
10.14 園田
1400良 南あわ B23歳以上特別 1 12頭5番1人 499kg 田中学 54 1321(0.1)38.7 ユメタイ 2-2-1-1 |
8.21 園田
1400良 クレマ C13歳以上 1 10頭5番1人 491kg 田中学 54 1305(0.1)38.9 ホウオウ 2-2-1-1 |
7.31 園田
1400不 C1 C13歳以上 2 10頭4番1人 492kg 田中学 54 1289(0.4)39.2 ゴッドバ 4-4-3-2 |
7.9 園田
1400不 C1 C13歳以上 2 12頭4番1人 496kg 田中学 54 1299(0.4)3.9 エイシン 2-2-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝5
ジョウノナンシー 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
宮川保 浦新徳司
|
松平幸 (兵庫) |
11.3 園田
1400重 B2 B23歳以上特別 6 12頭11番8人 457kg 笹田知 54 1303(1.2)37.6 ジュディ 11-11-11-10 |
10.16 園田
1400良 B2 B23歳以上特別 7 12頭7番5人 457kg 笹田知 54 1332(2.2)40.7 ジュディ 6-7-7-7 |
9.24 園田
1400良 202 B23歳以上特別 5 12頭1番8人 455kg 笹田知 54 1317(0.8)39.6 イチノフ 10-9-9-6 |
9.3 園田
1400良 B2 B23歳以上特別 2 12頭1番5人 457kg 吉原寛 54 1325(0.2)40.3 ナリタブ 8-8-1-1 |
8.13 園田
1400良 B2一 B2 一3歳以上特別 4 11頭6番5人 452kg 笹田知 54 1331(0.3)38.5 トライバ 7-7-7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡4
オウケンハナミズキ 青毛
(バゴ)
廣田優生 辻牧場
|
織田誠 (兵庫) |
11.3 園田
1700重 おゝ浜 B13歳以上特別 10 10頭6番4人 465kg 下原理 56 1535(3.8)41.4 キクノグ 5-4-4-4-6-10 |
10.14 門別
1800重 どんど B3−2〜C1−1 4 11頭11番8人 476kg 小野楓 56 1561(0.2)39.6 フレーヴ 2-2-2-1 |
9.29 門別
1800良 ビッグ B3−2〜C1−1 4 9頭5番7人 474kg 服部茂 56 1579(0.4)40.3 ルンタイ 2-2-2-1 |
9.15 門別
1700重 江差追 B4−2C1−1 11 12頭12番7人 476kg 桑村真 56 1583(9.2)49.6 カツゲキ 2-3-3-9 |
9.1 門別
1800重 サルビ B4−2C1−1 2 10頭8番7人 472kg 桑村真 56 1574(0.4)40.8 オット 2-2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ファスリエフ 牡6
カネスラッゾ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
花水辰夫 前谷武志
|
小村正 (兵庫) |
11.5 園田
1400良 B2 B23歳以上特別 8 12頭6番8人 550kg 杉浦健 56 1322(1.7)4.0 モズファ 5-5-6-5 |
10.7 園田
1400良 B1 B13歳以上特別 7 7頭1番5人 549kg 寺地誠 56 1333(2.0)4.1 ディアタ 4-4-4-4 |
7.30 園田
1400稍 猛暑特 B13歳以上特別 11 11頭3番10人 535kg 杉浦健 56 1323(2.6)41.7 ヴィノシ 6-6-7-9 |
7.2 園田
1400良 JRA 交流3歳以上登録馬特別 10 11頭7番9人 539kg 杉浦健 56 1321(3.8)4.1 ラブリー 7-7-11-10 |
6.18 園田
1400重 黄梅特 B14歳以上特別 9 12頭6番7人 537kg 杉浦健 56 1319(1.2)40.6 ステララ 4-5-5-5 |
|
6 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝4
シロガネーゼカフェ 鹿毛
(Gulch)
(株)さくらコマース 谷岡牧場
|
北野真 (兵庫) |
11.3 園田
1400重 B2 B23歳以上特別 3 12頭2番10人 494kg 松木大 54 1298(0.7)37.6 ジュディ 6-6-7-5 |
10.2 園田
1400良 B2 B23歳以上特別 10 12頭8番4人 495kg 田中学 54 1320(2.5)40.3 ヒロシゲ 6-6-6-6 |
9.10 園田
1400重 B2 B23歳以上特別 4 11頭2番2人 492kg 田中学 54 1327(2.7)40.6 クーファ 6-6-5-4 |
7.16 園田
1400稍 C1 C13歳以上 2 12頭4番1人 490kg 田中学 55 1314(0.2)40.6 フミタツ 1-1-1-1 |
6.25 園田
1400良 C1 C14歳以上特別 1 11頭6番3人 483kg 田中学 54 1314(0.2)39.9 ゲンパチ 8-8-7-5 |
||
6 | 7 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡7
ツルマルダンサー 鹿毛
(エルハーブ)
小橋亮太 赤石牧場
|
保利平 (兵庫) |
11.5 園田
1400良 B2 B23歳以上特別 9 12頭2番10人 507kg 山田雄 56 1322(1.7)39.4 モズファ 11-10-8-8 |
10.21 園田
1230稍 ガーベ B23歳以上特別 8 12頭12番12人 505kg 井上幹 56 1208(1.4)39.6 ラジオタ 10-10-10-9 |
10.2 園田
1400良 B2 B23歳以上特別 12 12頭5番8人 501kg 井上幹 56 1341(4.6)41.8 ヒロシゲ 9-9-9-11 |
5.27 園田
1400良 小満特 B14歳以上特別 6 12頭2番10人 501kg 大山真 56 1314(1.8)39.7 ワシヅカ 8-7-7-7 |
4.21 浦和
1400不 卯月( B1B2 12 12頭6番11人 506kg 酒井忍 55 1333(5.0)41.7 アルファ 12-12-12-12 |
|
8 |
ステイゴールド セン8
アリゲーターアリー 黒鹿毛
(GoneWest)
梶川素嗣 ヒサイファーム
|
田村彰 (兵庫) |
11.12 園田
1400良 香美町 B23歳以上特別 10 12頭7番4人 426kg 長谷駿 56 1338(2.1)40.6 エストレ 4-4-6-8 |
10.23 園田
1400不 B2二 B2 二3歳以上特別 4 9頭7番3人 426kg 長谷駿 56 1294(1.1)38.9 サラベテ 5-5-5-4 |
10.9 園田
1400不 C1 C13歳以上 1 12頭12番3人 425kg 長谷駿 56 1293(0.1)39.3 エリンソ 2-2-1-1 |
8.20 園田
1400良 C1一 C1 一3歳以上 6 12頭7番2人 432kg 長谷駿 57 1335(0.5)38.5 サラベテ 6-6-5-4 |
7.31 園田
1400不 C1 C13歳以上 1 10頭3番4人 429kg 長谷駿 56 1285(0.4)38.4 ハリオア 5-5-6-5 |
||
7 | 9 |
カネヒキリ 牡5
アインライツ 青鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
長谷川一雄 坂本春雄
|
碇清次 (兵庫) |
11.3 園田
1400重 B2 B23歳以上特別 10 12頭9番4人 489kg 杉浦健 56 1306(1.5)38.6 ジュディ 5-5-4-6 |
10.14 園田
1400良 南あわ B23歳以上特別 4 12頭9番4人 487kg 杉浦健 56 1330(0.9)3.9 ハリオア 6-5-5-4 |
9.24 園田
1400良 202 B23歳以上特別 4 12頭4番4人 487kg 杉浦健 56 1316(0.7)39.9 イチノフ 7-7-4-5 |
9.3 園田
1400良 B2 B23歳以上特別 6 12頭8番1人 486kg 杉浦健 57 1332(0.9)41.1 ナリタブ 4-4-4-3 |
8.20 園田
1400良 B2 B23歳以上特別 出走取消 12頭3番0人 0kg 杉浦健 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
10 |
ステイゴールド 牡5
インプレスゴールド 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
橘勝年 下河辺牧場
|
飯田良 (兵庫) |
11.12 園田
1400良 香美町 B23歳以上特別 2 12頭8番1人 460kg 吉村智 56 1317(0.0)38.8 エストレ 2-2-2-2 |
10.11 J京都
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 8 11頭3番8人 458kg 松山弘 57 1526(1.2)38.1 ホッコー 10-10-4-5 |
9.21 J中京
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 9 13頭2番10人 448kg 菱田裕 57 1542(1.2)38.8 ザプラウ 12-12-10-11 |
6.21 J阪神
1600 3歳上1勝クラス 13 14頭2番14人 444kg 泉谷楓 57 1362(1.9)34.7 サンライ 8-10 |
5.31 J京都
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 9 11頭2番5人 452kg 菱田裕 57 1550(1.8)39.4 エスト 4-5-5-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝4
エルクイーン 黒鹿毛
(Tiznow)
村上稔 土田農場
|
渡瀬寛 (兵庫) |
8.12 園田
1400良 B1 B13歳以上特別 10 12頭11番12人 461kg 長谷駿 54 1340(3.9)41.5 ラー 12-12-12-10 |
7.28 金沢
1500不 オッズ B1 2 9 9頭1番9人 477kg 栗原大 54 1410(4.6)42.6 ナムラモ 6-5-7-8 |
7.14 金沢
1500不 B1特別 3編成 B1特別 3編成 8 10頭8番8人 470kg 畑中信 54 1394(2.3)39.5 デルマシ 8-8-9-9 |
6.28 金沢
1500重 タチア B1 2以下牝馬 8 9頭5番8人 466kg 畑中信 54 1403(3.8)41.7 ハクサン 2-2-3-4 |
6.16 金沢
1400良 B1 2 B1 2 8 8頭1番3人 466kg 青柳正 54 1356(4.2)42.3 キョウワ 2-2-6-7 |
|
12 |
ロードカナロア 牡5
フィヨルドクルーズ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
山口謙太郎 社台ファーム
|
森澤友 (兵庫) |
10.15 門別
1200重 アドマ B2−2B3−1 8 9頭5番5人 542kg 亀井洋 57 1148(1.6)39.4 クラキャ 4-7 |
10.1 門別
1200稍 宮永雄 B2−2B3−1 8 10頭3番2人 538kg 亀井洋 57 1156(2.1)39.7 グレイト 8-7 |
9.17 門別
1200重 新冠町 B2−2B3−1 2 8頭8番5人 538kg 亀井洋 56 1132(0.4)37.5 フリーホ 4-5 |
4.16 園田
1400稍 B1 B14歳以上特別 3 12頭2番4人 542kg 板野央 56 1307(0.6)40.1 ラガーユ 1-1-1-1 |
3.18 園田
1230稍 モクレ B14歳以上特別 2 12頭6番4人 544kg 板野央 56 1177(0.2)38.9 エイシン 4-4-3-2 |