[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-07-15 園田10R B1二 B1 二3歳以上特別 ダート1400m 曇 重 15:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
パイロ 牡5
スマイリングルーラ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
冨田藤男 米田牧場
|
山口浩 (兵庫) |
7.1 園田
1400重 白南風 B13歳以上特別 5 12頭11番4人 500kg 大柿一 56 1307(0.9)39.6 セイプレ 3-3-4-3 |
6.12 川崎
1400稍 湘南平 B2B3選定馬 11 12頭5番8人 501kg 笹川翼 57 1312(2.2)3.9 シゲルポ 9-11-11-10 |
5.29 浦和
1400良 皐月( B2 一 6 12頭4番6人 507kg 水野翔 56 1295(1.6)39.8 エフェル 2-2-3-4 |
5.11 川崎
1400稍 開成町 B2B3選定馬 3 11頭4番4人 504kg 笹川翼 57 1301(0.7)39.6 アナスタ 6-6-6-4 |
4.24 浦和
1500良 夏初月 B2 二 5 10頭3番6人 497kg 笹川翼 56 1364(1.4)39.8 ウインド 4-3-3-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
キングカメハメハ 牝4
マイネイサベル 鹿毛
(テレグノシス)
谷口祐人 ビッグレッドファーム
|
坂本和 (兵庫) |
7.1 園田
1400重 白南風 B13歳以上特別 6 12頭3番10人 418kg 永井孝 54 1308(1.0)39.8 セイプレ 2-2-3-3 |
6.11 園田
1400重 ホオズ B14歳以上特別 3 12頭10番9人 423kg 永井孝 54 1322(0.2)40.1 ショージ 2-2-2-1 |
5.21 園田
1400良 B1 B14歳以上特別 7 10頭5番5人 421kg 永井孝 54 1332(3.3)41.8 ゼットパ 2-2-2-3 |
5.4 園田
1400良 第9回 B14歳以上特別 3 10頭9番3人 417kg 永井孝 54 1317(1.3)38.8 ワシヅカ 4-4-2-3 |
4.21 園田
1400重 春風駘 B14歳以上特別 7 12頭8番6人 421kg 竹村達 54 1308(1.5)38.9 エストレ 4-5-9-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
キクノディアナ 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
吉田勝利 高村牧場
|
石橋満 (兵庫) |
7.3 園田
1400不 楽天競 B2 一3歳以上特別 1 9頭9番6人 488kg 田野豊 56 1295(0.1)3.9 エイシン 3-3-3-3 |
6.11 園田
1400重 ホオズ B14歳以上特別 8 12頭6番8人 485kg 大柿一 56 1325(0.5)39.1 ショージ 10-11-11-11 |
5.21 園田
1400良 B1 B14歳以上特別 3 10頭10番8人 483kg 大柿一 56 1323(2.4)40.2 ゼットパ 7-7-8-7 |
5.4 園田
1400良 第9回 B14歳以上特別 10 10頭1番7人 478kg 長谷駿 56 1332(2.8)39.5 ワシヅカ 10-9-9-10 |
4.14 園田
1400稍 春爛漫 B14歳以上特別 6 9頭5番6人 475kg 下原理 56 1302(0.8)38.9 コスモグ 6-6-7-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
エイシンアポロン 牝4
ホームフロムオズ 栗毛
(Pulpit)
平井克彦 栄進牧場
|
橋本明 (兵庫) |
6.25 園田
1700良 B1B B1B24歳以上特別 11 12頭12番7人 457kg 下原理 55 1564(2.6)42.9 エイシン 1-1-1-1-1-3 |
5.21 園田
1400良 B1 B14歳以上特別 4 10頭6番2人 452kg 鴨宮祥 54 1326(2.7)40.9 ゼットパ 5-5-4-4 |
3.28 J中京
2000 4歳上1勝クラス 12 13頭2番11人 428kg 荻野極 55 2050(2.5)36.5 シーリア 10-11-12-11 |
1.22 笠松
1800良 葉牡丹 A 3特別 2 9頭6番2人 433kg 岡部誠 55 1558(0.9)39.5 チャーチ 4-4-4-4-4-2 |
11.30 J中京
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 16 18頭3番16人 442kg 川須栄 54 1215(1.2)34.7 キャッチ 15-14 |
|
5 | 5 |
ディープインパクト セン6
アマノチェリーラン 黒鹿毛
(デザートキング)
中本行則 丸村村下ファーム
|
玉垣光 (兵庫) |
6.24 園田
1400良 夏至特 B14歳以上特別 6 12頭3番9人 456kg 井上幹 56 1320(1.1)39.4 ウサギノ 11-10-9-7 |
5.29 園田
1230良 B1 B14歳以上特別 7 7頭4番2人 458kg 井上幹 56 1212(1.6)40.4 コントロ 2-2-2-3 |
5.15 園田
1400良 B1 B14歳以上特別 4 7頭7番5人 457kg 井上幹 56 1314(1.0)38.6 バンロー 7-7-6-4 |
4.11 J福島
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 13 15頭16番15人 448kg 三津隼 57 1103(1.2)35.9 デルマカ 11-12 |
2.9 J小倉
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 13 18頭2番15人 450kg 亀田温 57 1097(0.7)3.5 グランド 18-18 |
|
6 | 6 |
トーセンブライト 牝4
トーセンミニョン 栗毛
(トーセンダンス)
稲葉光昭 有限会社エスティファーム
|
新井隆 (兵庫) |
6.18 園田
1400重 黄梅特 B14歳以上特別 2 12頭8番4人 415kg 松木大 54 1309(0.2)39.7 ステララ 5-4-3-2 |
5.27 名古屋
1400稍 ウツギ A 3特別 3 8頭8番4人 416kg 丸野勝 54 1301(0.2)39.3 シンティ 5-5-5-5 |
4.10 名古屋
1400良 山桜( A 2特別 競走不成立 9頭3番0人 406kg 丸野勝 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.25 名古屋
1600良 チュー A 3特別 8 9頭3番2人 409kg 藤井勘 54 1457(1.2)39.2 ウエスタ 5-5-6-6 |
3.11 名古屋
1800重 ムスカ A 3特別 3 10頭8番1人 412kg 丸野勝 54 2011(0.7)38.5 ブライト 3-3-3-3-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
ストロングリターン 牡4
ヴェネチアンレッド 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
共田義夫 大川牧場
|
橋本明 (兵庫) |
6.25 園田
1700良 B1B B1B24歳以上特別 3 12頭5番5人 469kg 田中学 57 1545(0.7)40.6 エイシン 5-5-5-5-6-5 |
4.14 園田
1400稍 春爛漫 B14歳以上特別 5 9頭3番2人 468kg 吉村智 56 1301(0.7)39.5 コスモグ 4-4-2-3 |
3.19 園田
1400稍 B1 B14歳以上特別 3 12頭11番1人 473kg 田中学 56 1301(0.7)38.6 キザシ 6-6-4-4 |
2.25 園田
1400稍 猪名川 B14歳以上特別 2 12頭2番1人 472kg 田中学 56 1304(0.3)38.3 ディラン 7-6-2-2 |
2.6 姫路
1400良 B2 B24歳以上特別 1 12頭10番1人 470kg 田中学 56 1308(1.2)3.8 サクラセ 2-2-1-1 |
|
8 |
スズカコーズウェイ 牝4
ハエヌキ 栗毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
池田俊道 グランド牧場
|
坂本和 (兵庫) |
7.2 園田
1230良 DAS B1B23歳以上特別 6 11頭10番8人 489kg 石堂響 55 1215(0.4)39.9 アシャカ 2-2-2-2 |
6.18 園田
1400重 黄梅特 B14歳以上特別 4 12頭12番9人 494kg 石堂響 54 1311(0.4)40.3 ステララ 1-1-1-1 |
5.13 川崎
1400良 C1 四五 C1 四五 9 12頭6番10人 505kg 藤本現 54 1325(1.5)39.9 ロードア 10-10-6-8 |
4.20 浦和
1400不 桜草( C1 三 出走取消 12頭5番0人 0kg 山崎誠 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.14 川崎
900重 神速( C1選定馬 10 10頭4番3人 507kg 山崎誠 54 562(1.5)38.1 ワイメア 3-7-8 |
||
8 | 9 |
スターリングローズ 牝5
ミキノクレシェンド 栗毛
(ブラックタキシード)
谷口久和 浦河育成牧場
|
大石省 (兵庫) |
6.18 笠松
1600重 A3組 A 3特別 10 10頭10番6人 465kg 深澤杏 54 1465(5.0)42.6 ナラ 1-1-4-9 |
5.27 名古屋
1400稍 アイナ A 4特別 5 8頭1番4人 464kg 宮下瞳 54 1305(2.2)40.7 ホウライ 1-1-1-2 |
5.14 名古屋
1600良 ナミガ A 4特別 6 6頭6番6人 466kg 深澤杏 54 1465(3.2)41.7 トリマゴ 2-2-2-4 |
5.1 名古屋
1400良 ヘラク B 1特別 1 8頭8番5人 466kg 宮下瞳 54 1304(0.0)39.5 ワイズセ 1-1-1-1 |
4.7 名古屋
1800良 おひつ B 1特別 9 9頭4番8人 459kg 加藤利 54 2075(8.7)47.7 ラッキー 1-1-1-1-9 |
|
10 |
パイロ 牡7
タケイチゼット 栗毛
(タバスコキャット)
大黒富美子 中神牧場
|
大塚信 (兵庫) |
7.1 園田
1400重 白南風 B13歳以上特別 11 12頭1番12人 525kg 高畑皓 56 1331(3.3)40.1 セイプレ 11-11-11-11 |
6.16 水沢
1300稍 B1 B1 8 11頭6番11人 535kg 小林凌 56 1234(1.8)39.1 アテナリ 10-10-11-7 |
5.31 盛岡
1400良 石桜杯 B1 11 12頭7番12人 540kg 小林凌 56 1303(3.4)41.1 アドマイ 10-12 |
5.17 盛岡
1400重 B1 B1 9 9頭7番8人 536kg 南郷家 56 1281(4.3)40.1 サマニー 7-9 |
5.5 水沢
1600良 B1一 B1 一組 6 10頭1番8人 535kg 南郷家 56 1470(0.7)40.9 ヴェリイ 6-8-8-8 |