[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-06-03 園田9R 3歳AB AB3歳特別 ダート1230m 曇 良 14:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スピルバーグ 牝3
シュガーアート 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
(株)水野組 石郷岡雅樹
|
坂本和 (兵庫) |
5.6 園田
1870良 兵庫チ 重賞3歳登録馬 9 12頭11番11人 408kg 竹村達 54 2054(3.7)40.9 バーナー 7-7-9-9-7-7 |
4.23 園田
1230良 3歳A AB3歳特別 6 12頭2番2人 417kg 竹村達 54 1214(0.7)39.4 レッドシ 5-6-6-6 |
4.9 園田
1400良 3歳A AB3歳特別 5 10頭3番2人 416kg 竹村達 54 1325(0.6)41.8 ジェッテ 3-3-2-2 |
3.25 園田
1230良 3歳A AB3歳特別 2 12頭12番6人 416kg 竹村達 54 1201(0.1)39.4 ディアタ 2-2-2-2 |
2.26 園田
1400重 JRA 交流3歳登録馬特別 6 12頭6番5人 420kg 竹村達 54 1298(2.2)40.8 サンビー 2-2-2-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牝3
ブレイクダンサー 栗毛
(ファルブラヴ)
林田祥来 辻牧場
|
森澤友 (兵庫) |
5.13 園田
1400良 3歳B BC13歳特別 9 12頭11番4人 431kg 廣瀬航 55 1346(1.6)41.7 ボルトギ 2-2-2-4 |
4.22 園田
1400稍 3歳B BC13歳特別 2 12頭2番6人 435kg 廣瀬航 55 1324(0.1)41.2 ファシノ 1-1-1-1 |
4.1 園田
1400不 かりん B3歳特別 6 12頭11番8人 436kg 廣瀬航 54 1297(1.5)39.8 サラベテ 3-5-3-4 |
3.4 園田
1400不 3歳B B3歳特別 8 12頭1番10人 436kg 井上幹 54 1300(1.7)39.3 ゼットシ 1-1-4-7 |
2.13 園田
1400稍 3歳B B 一3歳特別 8 11頭2番6人 439kg 寺地誠 54 1316(1.3)40.8 トライバ 1-1-1-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
トビーズコーナー 牝3
ボーアンドベッグ 黒鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
石川幸司 徳本幸雄
|
長南和 (兵庫) |
5.4 園田
1400良 3歳A A3歳特別 7 12頭10番10人 414kg 大柿一 54 1329(1.4)40.2 ゼットシ 7-7-5-4 |
4.23 園田
1230良 3歳A AB3歳特別 9 12頭4番5人 409kg 田中学 54 1219(1.2)39.6 レッドシ 8-8-9-10 |
4.9 園田
1400良 3歳A AB3歳特別 3 10頭5番3人 411kg 田中学 54 1322(0.3)4.1 ジェッテ 8-7-6-3 |
3.25 園田
1230良 3歳A AB3歳特別 6 12頭7番4人 409kg 田中学 54 1205(0.5)39.5 ディアタ 6-6-3-4 |
2.27 園田
1230重 3歳A AB3歳特別 1 9頭3番6人 412kg 田中学 54 1198(0.3)37.8 ヘヴンリ 6-4-4-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
サムライハート 牝3
ヴェルサイユパーク 鹿毛
(チチカステナンゴ)
河原義宏 ディアレストクラブ
|
尾林二 (兵庫) |
5.9 J京都
1800 3歳1勝クラス 14 14頭2番13人 488kg 和田竜 54 1584(6.5)43.2 マドルガ 4-4-8-12 |
2.15 J京都
1800 3歳1勝クラス 16 16頭3番14人 482kg 幸英明 54 1582(5.4)4.2 ダノンフ 6-5-14-16 |
10.31 門別
1800良 北海道 2歳オープン 14 14頭7番7人 476kg 和田竜 54 2000(3.8)42.4 キメラヴ 8-7-10-12 |
10.12 J京都
1800 2歳新馬 1 16頭1番8人 466kg 和田竜 54 1552(0.1)38.7 アスター 1-1-1-1 |
||
5 | 5 |
シニスターミニスター 牝3
ウシュアイア 黒鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
吉田忠史 高橋フアーム
|
田中範 (兵庫) |
5.14 園田
1700良 のじぎ 重賞 13歳牝馬登録馬 10 12頭8番12人 426kg 田村直 54 1542(1.8)40.3 テーオー 11-12-12-12-12-12 |
4.23 園田
1230良 3歳A AB3歳特別 8 12頭3番3人 436kg 吉村智 55 1218(1.1)39.4 レッドシ 10-10-9-7 |
3.25 園田
1230良 3歳A AB3歳特別 5 12頭2番1人 444kg 吉村智 55 1202(0.2)3.9 ディアタ 8-7-5-5 |
2.27 園田
1230重 3歳A AB3歳特別 3 9頭8番2人 448kg 吉村智 55 1203(0.5)38.1 マロンド 7-7-5-5 |
1.9 園田
1400不 園田ク 重賞 23歳牝馬登録馬 12 12頭10番7人 434kg 川原正 54 1322(4.5)42.1 ステラモ 3-3-8-12 |
|
6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝3
カクテルラウンジ 栗毛
(タニノギムレット)
村田紀次 ハクツ牧場
|
坂本和 (兵庫) |
5.6 園田
1870良 兵庫チ 重賞3歳登録馬 7 12頭1番9人 398kg 中田貴 54 2047(3.0)39.5 バーナー 9-9-10-10-10-8 |
4.30 園田
1400良 3歳A A3歳特別 6 9頭4番6人 405kg 竹村達 54 1328(1.1)39.9 ユウキラ 7-6-9-8 |
4.14 園田
1400稍 3歳B B3歳特別 1 10頭4番4人 400kg 竹村達 54 1320(0.1)38.8 グレイテ 3-3-3-2 |
3.26 園田
1400良 3歳C C13歳 1 12頭3番3人 400kg 亀田温 54 1311(0.3)38.8 キタノラ 1-1-1-1 |
3.10 園田
1400不 3歳C C13歳 4 12頭3番5人 400kg 竹村達 54 1295(1.0)37.4 サンマナ 9-9-8-8 |
||
6 | 7 |
エーシンスピーダー 牡3
トピカ2 青鹿毛
(Whipper)
組)オールザベスト組 栄進牧場
|
溝橋利 (兵庫) |
5.20 園田
1700稍 3歳A AB3歳特別 11 12頭1番12人 433kg 廣瀬航 54 1562(2.7)42.1 ディアタ 4-3-3-3-5-7 |
5.4 園田
1400良 3歳B B3歳特別 2 7頭3番6人 431kg 田野豊 55 1324(1.3)40.1 グリーナ 2-2-3-3 |
4.23 園田
1230良 3歳A AB3歳特別 10 12頭8番9人 429kg 田野豊 54 1220(1.3)39.9 レッドシ 7-7-7-7 |
4.8 園田
1700良 3歳B BC13歳特別 5 10頭2番5人 425kg 廣瀬航 56 1548(1.3)40.8 ユウキラ 1-1-1-1-1-2 |
3.26 園田
1400良 JRA 交流3歳登録馬特別 8 12頭2番9人 428kg 廣瀬航 55 1317(3.1)4.1 ラブリー 4-4-4-4 |
|
8 |
ディープスカイ 牝3
ユウキビバ 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
康本利幸 日西牧場
|
碇清次 (兵庫) |
5.14 園田
1700良 のじぎ 重賞 13歳牝馬登録馬 9 12頭4番3人 480kg 杉浦健 54 1540(1.6)41.4 テーオー 7-7-7-7-6-6 |
4.30 園田
1400良 3歳A A3歳特別 1 9頭2番1人 481kg 杉浦健 54 1317(0.4)38.9 スーパー 6-7-3-2 |
4.8 園田
1700良 3歳B BC13歳特別 1 10頭3番1人 476kg 杉浦健 55 1535(0.7)39.2 キタノス 4-4-4-4-4-2 |
3.17 園田
1400重 3歳C C13歳 1 12頭8番1人 476kg 杉浦健 55 1299(0.3)3.9 ブルベア 2-2-2-2 |
2.27 園田
1400重 3歳C C1 一3歳 1 11頭3番2人 476kg 杉浦健 54 1302(0.1)37.7 イスズス 7-7-4-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
トビーズコーナー 牡3
ハープーン 栗毛
(ムーンバラッド)
石川幸司 森政巳
|
長南和 (兵庫) |
5.13 園田
1400良 3歳B BC13歳特別 1 12頭5番5人 444kg 下原理 56 1330(0.5)39.9 ブラッド 3-3-3-2 |
4.22 園田
1400稍 3歳B BC13歳特別 3 12頭5番5人 450kg 下原理 56 1326(0.3)41.1 ファシノ 5-5-5-4 |
4.1 園田
1400不 かりん B3歳特別 10 12頭6番4人 453kg 下原理 55 1301(1.9)40.4 サラベテ 5-4-5-6 |
2.11 高知
1300稍 C3− C3−8 7 9頭3番2人 446kg 西川敏 56 1306(3.1)43.1 ビーユア 4-4-5-6 |
1.29 高知
1300不 C3− C3−9 2 9頭7番3人 442kg 西川敏 56 1235(0.5)39.4 デルマシ 2-2-2-2 |
|
10 |
トゥザワールド 牝3
ネオザスティング 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
山上和良 高橋フアーム
|
飯田良 (兵庫) |
5.13 園田
1400良 3歳B BC13歳特別 10 12頭12番7人 436kg 井上幹 55 1356(2.6)42.4 ボルトギ 4-4-5-8 |
4.23 園田
1230良 3歳A AB3歳特別 12 12頭1番10人 431kg 井上幹 54 1227(2.0)38.7 レッドシ 12-12-12-12 |
4.2 園田
1400重 3歳A AB3歳特別 6 7頭3番6人 429kg 井上幹 54 1287(1.2)38.1 エイシン 6-6-6-6 |
3.11 園田
1400不 JRA 交流3歳登録馬特別 9 12頭12番8人 424kg 笹田知 54 1299(1.6)39.3 ムート 8-9-10-8 |
2.20 園田
1400稍 3歳B BC13歳特別 1 7頭6番4人 422kg 笹田知 55 1311(0.5)38.9 グレイテ 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
サウンドボルケーノ 牡3
キョウエイアロマ 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
節英司 海馬沢明
|
北野真 (兵庫) |
5.4 園田
1400良 3歳A A3歳特別 3 12頭9番5人 434kg 鴨宮祥 55 1320(0.5)38.8 ゼットシ 12-12-8-5 |
4.16 園田
1700稍 菊水賞 重賞 13歳登録馬 10 12頭2番12人 433kg 長谷駿 56 1533(2.4)40.7 ステラモ 11-11-12-12-12-12 |
3.25 園田
1230良 3歳A AB3歳特別 4 12頭5番3人 432kg 鴨宮祥 55 1202(0.2)37.8 ディアタ 11-11-11-7 |
3.12 園田
1400重 3歳A A3歳特別 5 12頭1番5人 428kg 鴨宮祥 55 1300(0.9)37.7 エイシン 12-12-11-10 |
2.25 園田
1230稍 3歳B BC13歳特別 1 12頭11番2人 426kg 鴨宮祥 56 1200(0.9)38.9 プリティ 3-2-2-1 |
|
12 |
ディープブリランテ 牝3
ココナッツパルム 黒鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
尾田左知子 社台ファーム
|
新井隆 (兵庫) |
3.20 J阪神
1200 さわらび賞3歳1勝クラス 14 15頭2番12人 396kg 荻野琢 54 1114(2.1)36.7 カバジェ 7-7 |
3.7 J中京
1600 フローラルウォーク賞3歳1勝クラス 13 13頭5番12人 406kg 荻野琢 54 1377(3.2)38.7 ジュンラ 1-1-1 |
12.22 J阪神
1600 千両賞2歳1勝クラス 10 13頭4番10人 406kg 荻野琢 54 1361(1.4)34.5 シャンド 9-12 |
11.9 J京都
1400 2歳未勝利 1 17頭12番13人 414kg 荻野琢 54 1225(0.2)35.5 ウインド 7-7 |
7.20 J函館
1800 2歳未勝利 7 8頭3番5人 422kg 武藤雅 54 1529(1.6)37.6 ブラック 1-1-1-1 |