[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-04-22 園田11R 惜春特別A2 A24歳以上特別 ダート1230m 晴 稍 18:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ショウナンカンプ 牝5
ディアコメット 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
河原義宏 ディアレストクラブ
|
尾林二 (兵庫) |
3.24 園田
1230良 ひめた A24歳以上特別 2 12頭10番3人 459kg 廣瀬航 54 1183(0.5)38.3 ヨウライ 2-2-2-2 |
3.17 園田
1400重 るり溪 A24歳以上特別 5 11頭2番3人 459kg 下原理 54 1279(0.6)38.1 キクノウ 4-4-5-5 |
2.24 園田
1400稍 A2二 A2 二4歳以上特別 3 10頭7番2人 462kg 下原理 54 1291(0.3)37.5 タマモジ 1-1-1-1 |
2.6 姫路
1400良 なにわ B14歳以上特別 1 12頭1番1人 457kg 下原理 55 1304(0.2)38.5 タマモジ 4-3-4-2 |
1.23 姫路
1400 たつの B14歳以上特別 1 12頭11番1人 463kg 下原理 54 1305(0.2)37.7 ヴェルジ 4-4-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
グランプリボス 牡4
サウンドアメニティ 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
岡崎淳 飯岡牧場
|
森澤友 (兵庫) |
3.24 園田
1230良 ひめた A24歳以上特別 4 12頭12番4人 483kg 大山真 56 1185(0.7)38.4 ヨウライ 2-3-3-3 |
3.4 園田
1230不 ひょう A24歳以上特別 3 9頭3番3人 481kg 大山真 56 1164(0.6)35.5 キーサン 5-5-5-4 |
2.12 園田
1230良 小野市 A24歳以上特別 2 9頭4番7人 483kg 木本直 56 1178(0.0)36.5 コスモバ 5-4-3-3 |
1.21 姫路
1400良 A2二 A2 二4歳以上特別 6 8頭2番6人 470kg 大山真 56 1324(0.4)38.7 リンガス 4-3-3-5 |
1.8 園田
1400不 A2 A24歳以上特別 競走取止 10頭4番0人 0kg 木本直 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
ウォーターリーグ 牡7
ウォーターエナン 栗毛
(BostonHarbor)
山岡良一 伏木田牧場
|
長南和 (兵庫) |
4.8 園田
1400良 A2二 A2 二4歳以上特別 9 9頭3番9人 481kg 石堂響 56 1319(2.7)4.0 アンタエ 7-7-9-9 |
3.24 園田
1230良 ひめた A24歳以上特別 12 12頭8番11人 490kg 石堂響 56 1207(2.9)39.1 ヨウライ 12-12-12-12 |
3.4 園田
1230不 ひょう A24歳以上特別 7 9頭9番4人 495kg 大柿一 56 1182(2.4)37.7 キーサン 3-3-4-6 |
2.12 園田
1230良 小野市 A24歳以上特別 5 9頭1番5人 500kg 大柿一 56 1186(0.8)37.1 コスモバ 6-6-6-5 |
8.24 J札幌
1200 2019ワールドオールスタージョッキーズ3歳上2勝クラス 14 14頭5番14人 496kg オドノ 58 1125(2.6)37.4 アリンナ 13-14 |
|
4 | 4 |
ディープブリランテ 牝5
アイスメアー 栗毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
村上憲政 岡田牧場
|
渡瀬寛 (兵庫) |
4.8 園田
1400良 春暖特 A2 一4歳以上特別 8 10頭8番6人 461kg 松木大 54 1306(0.9)37.7 タマモジ 7-7-6-6 |
3.17 園田
1400重 るり溪 A24歳以上特別 2 11頭9番9人 468kg 松木大 54 1275(0.2)37.2 キクノウ 9-9-8-7 |
2.24 園田
1400稍 オッズ A2 一4歳以上特別 5 11頭3番7人 459kg 松木大 54 1291(0.3)3.8 クールフ 8-8-8-7 |
1.21 姫路
1400良 A2二 A2 二4歳以上特別 4 8頭5番5人 465kg 松木大 54 1323(0.3)38.1 リンガス 6-6-6-3 |
12.30 園田
1230不 オッズ A23歳以上特別 5 12頭11番10人 465kg 鴨宮祥 54 1166(0.8)36.7 ミカエル 10-10-9-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ダイワメジャー 牝5
エーシンリターンズ 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
平井克彦 栄進牧場
|
坂本和 (兵庫) |
3.18 園田
1230稍 モクレ B14歳以上特別 1 12頭10番2人 462kg 田中学 54 1175(0.2)38.4 カレンエ 6-6-4-3 |
2.24 園田
1400稍 オッズ A2 一4歳以上特別 7 11頭5番2人 458kg 田中学 54 1297(0.9)3.9 クールフ 5-5-6-8 |
1.29 姫路
1800重 武徳杯 A24歳以上特別 5 12頭1番6人 456kg 鴨宮祥 54 1598(1.4)38.8 ジンギ 2-2-2-2-5-5 |
1.2 園田
1700重 202 A24歳以上登録馬特別 5 12頭11番5人 456kg 鴨宮祥 54 1506(1.2)3.9 ジンギ 2-2-2-2-3-4 |
12.4 園田
1870良 近江し A23歳以上特別 5 12頭12番2人 456kg 石堂響 54 2052(1.1)39.5 エイシン 7-8-9-10-7-6 |
|
6 |
エンパイアメーカー セン6
アビ 鹿毛
(Chief’sCrown)
山田裕史 笠松牧場
|
長南和 (兵庫) |
4.1 園田
1870不 桜花爛 A24歳以上特別 競走中止 8頭4番3人 498kg 長谷駿 56 0(120.5)0.0 エイシン 8-8-8-8-6-8 |
2.9 J小倉
1700 和布刈特別4歳上2勝クラス 16 16頭6番15人 498kg 鮫島駿 53 1480(2.4)39.3 ハギノア 6-6-8-9 |
11.23 J京都
1400 3歳上2勝クラス 9 15頭15番13人 498kg 西村淳 57 1257(1.9)3.8 スマート 12-13 |
10.27 J新潟
1800 鳥屋野特別3歳上2勝クラス 12 15頭12番10人 490kg 西村淳 54 1541(1.4)38.9 ラスティ 6-6-3-4 |
7.7 J福島
1700 天の川賞3歳上2勝クラス 10 12頭4番6人 496kg 川又賢 57 1476(2.3)40.4 クリノフ 2-3-4-4 |
||
6 | 7 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡5
マルマツキセキ 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
(同)JPN技研 黒川賢司
|
山口益 (兵庫) |
4.8 園田
1400良 春暖特 A2 一4歳以上特別 9 10頭10番5人 492kg 竹村達 56 1315(1.8)39.2 タマモジ 2-2-3-6 |
3.10 園田
1700不 浅春特 A24歳以上特別 3 9頭9番4人 493kg 大山真 56 1477(0.7)38.4 スピリッ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
2.24 園田
1400稍 オッズ A2 一4歳以上特別 3 11頭2番4人 493kg 杉浦健 56 1290(0.2)38.8 クールフ 1-1-1-1 |
2.12 園田
1230良 小野市 A24歳以上特別 3 9頭6番3人 493kg 田中学 56 1180(0.2)36.9 コスモバ 1-1-1-1 |
1.29 姫路
1500重 B1B B1B24歳以上特別 1 11頭6番3人 493kg 田中学 57 1371(0.0)38.6 ロジムー 2-2-1-1 |
|
8 |
メイショウボーラー 牝4
レイズアトウショウ 青鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
南條浩輝 高野牧場
|
諏訪貴 (兵庫) |
3.7 J中京
1200 中京スポーツ杯4歳上2勝クラス 13 18頭7番7人 486kg 川又賢 52 1094(0.9)34.9 ワールド 1-1 |
1.19 J小倉
1200 巌流島特別4歳上2勝クラス 17 18頭18番11人 482kg 松若風 54 1120(2.8)37.7 メイショ 6-10 |
11.23 J東京
1400 3歳上2勝クラス 9 18頭8番15人 480kg 武藤雅 54 1257(1.5)37.5 ロケット 2-1 |
11.3 J福島
1150 西郷特別3歳上2勝クラス 14 16頭4番8人 476kg 荻野極 54 1106(1.8)38.9 ヒイナヅ 6-8 |
8.25 J小倉
1000 3歳上2勝クラス 11 14頭7番2人 476kg 和田竜 52 599(1.6)36.1 シャワー 11-11 |
||
7 | 9 |
アッミラーレ 牡5
プランサー 栗毛
(アブクマポーロ)
北前孔一郎 高澤俊雄
|
保利平 (兵庫) |
3.24 園田
1230良 ひめた A24歳以上特別 5 12頭4番1人 514kg 下原理 57 1186(0.8)38.4 ヨウライ 5-5-4-4 |
3.4 園田
1230不 ひょう A24歳以上特別 1 9頭6番2人 515kg 下原理 56 1158(0.6)35.7 トウケイ 1-1-1-1 |
2.12 園田
1230良 小野市 A24歳以上特別 6 9頭2番1人 511kg 笹田知 56 1188(1.0)36.9 コスモバ 7-7-7-6 |
1.3 園田
1230重 楽天競 B1B24歳以上特別 1 12頭12番2人 503kg 笹田知 57 1171(0.1)36.7 クレバー 11-12-11-11 |
12.13 園田
1230良 師走特 B13歳以上特別 1 12頭8番4人 509kg 笹田知 56 1188(0.1)3.8 タマモジ 8-8-7-6 |
|
10 |
ハーツクライ 牝5
リュンヌ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
吉田修 タガミファーム
|
盛本信 (兵庫) |
4.8 園田
1400良 A2二 A2 二4歳以上特別 5 9頭8番4人 484kg 鴨宮祥 54 1305(1.3)39.4 アンタエ 2-2-2-4 |
3.17 園田
1400重 るり溪 A24歳以上特別 7 11頭3番8人 486kg 鴨宮祥 54 1282(0.9)38.5 キクノウ 2-2-1-1 |
2.27 園田
1230重 三寒四 B14歳以上特別 1 12頭4番3人 484kg 鴨宮祥 54 1178(0.2)37.5 クールフ 1-1-1-1 |
2.4 姫路
1400良 上郡赤 B14歳以上特別 3 12頭4番2人 480kg 竹村達 54 1316(0.0)39.2 メジャー 1-1-1-1 |
1.23 姫路
1400 たつの B14歳以上特別 2 12頭8番3人 480kg 竹村達 54 1307(0.2)38.1 エレスチ 2-2-2-2 |
||
8 | 11 |
メイショウサムソン 牝5
メジロミシェル 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(株)ファーストビジ 赤田牧場
|
黒田隆 (兵庫) |
3.10 園田
1700不 浅春特 A24歳以上特別 9 9頭5番9人 489kg 渡瀬和 54 1520(5.0)41.6 スピリッ 5-6-7-7-9-9 |
2.24 園田
1400稍 A2二 A2 二4歳以上特別 10 10頭1番8人 475kg 渡瀬和 54 1316(2.8)39.3 タマモジ 6-6-9-8 |
1.29 名古屋
1400重 名古屋 6 10頭6番8人 482kg 村上弘 55 1306(1.3)39.6 オンワー 7-8-8-8 |
1.17 名古屋
1600良 まんさ A 2 8 11頭6番7人 480kg 村上弘 54 1451(2.2)40.8 ヴェネト 4-4-2-4 |
1.2 名古屋
1400重 スイセ A 3 6 10頭5番6人 481kg 丸野勝 54 1307(0.8)3.9 ヴェアリ 5-5-5-4 |
|
12 |
ディープスカイ 牡6
ビシャーラ 鹿毛
(Alhaarth)
濱村充哉 金成吉田牧場
|
住吉朝 (兵庫) |
2.28 大井
1200良 シンビ B1B2 二二選抜特別 15 16頭8番11人 450kg 楢崎功 55 1156(2.5)39.6 ヴァルラ 8-9 |
2.7 大井
1400良 アメジ B2 三選抜特別 10 11頭7番7人 451kg 笹川翼 56 1305(3.1)41.5 マムティ 5-4-6 |
10.21 J東京
1300 三峰山特別3歳上2勝クラス 15 16頭14番16人 454kg 菊澤一 57 1191(1.9)37.4 レッドル 5-3 |
9.22 J中山
1200 3歳上2勝クラス 12 16頭8番10人 452kg 戸崎圭 57 1121(1.1)37.3 アルーア 12-10 |
8.31 J新潟
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 1 15頭1番5人 448kg 内田博 57 1114(0.4)36.7 ハナブシ 5-4 |