[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-12-05 園田2R 2歳四組 四組2歳 ダート1400m 晴 稍 11:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ジャングルポケット 牝2
ヒダカビジン 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
名古屋一征 早坂牧場
|
大石省 (兵庫) |
11.23 園田
1400良 2歳四 四組 二2歳 7 8頭3番7人 464kg 渡瀬和 54 1396(3.6)43.7 ズオズオ 6-6-4-7 |
10.31 園田
1400良 2歳四 四組2歳 12 12頭6番10人 457kg 渡瀬和 54 1400(2.6)43.4 チェリー 10-10-10-11 |
10.19 園田
1400良 2歳三 三組 二2歳 8 11頭2番10人 462kg 渡瀬和 54 1387(2.0)42.9 オオエス 8-8-7-6 |
10.5 園田
1400良 2歳三 三組 二2歳 9 10頭8番8人 468kg 渡瀬和 54 1401(4.4)43.1 ハリマド 10-10-8-9 |
9.21 園田
1400不 2歳三 三組2歳 11 12頭7番11人 462kg 渡瀬和 54 1367(4.3)41.7 グラッド 12-12-11-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダンカーク 牝2
コスモディスティニ 芦毛
(フジキセキ)
杉浦和也 ムーンシェル・インベストメンツ
|
飯田良 (兵庫) |
11.13 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 11 12頭8番9人 474kg 井上幹 54 1185(3.3)41.8 セリス 5-5 |
10.31 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 8頭5番8人 480kg 岩橋勇 54 1177(2.0)41.4 ルンタ 3-3 |
10.2 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 12 12頭3番10人 474kg 岩橋勇 54 1219(4.7)42.5 カメッテ 12-12 |
8.29 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳新馬 7 8頭7番5人 482kg 永島太 54 1219(4.8)44.9 ファース 3-6 |
||
3 | 3 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝2
メイクハピネス 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
大黒富美子 木村牧場
|
大塚信 (兵庫) |
11.23 園田
1400良 2歳四 四組 二2歳 6 8頭1番8人 418kg 高畑皓 54 1395(3.5)43.2 ズオズオ 8-8-8-8 |
11.14 園田
1400良 2歳三 三組2歳 12 12頭8番11人 416kg 高畑皓 54 1384(2.0)42.5 マールム 11-11-12-12 |
10.31 園田
1400良 2歳四 四組2歳 10 12頭9番12人 418kg 高畑皓 54 1398(2.4)43.2 チェリー 11-11-10-11 |
10.19 園田
1400良 2歳三 三組 二2歳 9 11頭4番10人 416kg 高畑皓 54 1393(2.6)42.7 オオエス 10-10-11-10 |
10.5 園田
1400良 2歳三 三組 二2歳 10 10頭9番10人 422kg 高畑皓 54 1405(4.8)43.8 ハリマド 7-8-10-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
ベルシャザール 牝2
イニシャルダブル 黒鹿毛
(ウォーエンブレム)
小橋亮太 アイズスタッド株式会社
|
田村彰 (兵庫) |
11.1 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 10 11頭11番10人 390kg 五十冬 54 1048(2.8)39.9 クリムパ 6-8 |
10.16 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 12 12頭3番11人 390kg 松井伸 54 1052(3.4)40.5 ゴールゲ 4-4 |
10.4 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 12頭12番8人 392kg 松井伸 54 1054(3.6)39.4 ミスシェ 9-9 |
9.6 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 競走取止 10頭6番0人 0kg 石川倭 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.23 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 9頭2番9人 390kg 石川倭 54 1046(2.5)40.2 ダイナミ 5-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
チェリークラウン 牝2
チェリーノコイビト 芦毛
(スクワートルスクワート)
櫻井悦朗 富塚ファーム
|
保利平 (兵庫) |
11.14 門別
1700稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭1番4人 418kg 伊藤千 54 1536(0.9)4.0 ホワイト 5-8-6-6 |
10.24 門別
1500不 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭7番10人 418kg 伊藤千 54 1387(1.2)40.1 ビッグイ 11-11-11-8 |
10.4 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳新馬 7 11頭7番8人 424kg 伊藤千 54 1051(2.4)38.2 アレグロ 10-8 |
8.30 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 出走取消 8頭2番0人 0kg 伊藤千 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.23 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 出走取消 11頭3番0人 0kg 伊藤千 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
6 | 6 |
グランプリボス 牝2
ミストラスト 黒鹿毛
(Nashwan)
小谷昌吾 川上牧場
|
稲田彰 (兵庫) |
11.22 園田
1400稍 初出走 初出2歳登録馬 8 8頭6番7人 497kg 笹田知 54 1397(5.4)43.1 ビッグシ 8-8-8-8 |
|||||
7 | 7 |
トーセンジョーダン 牡2
ビービーハナビ 青鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
村上憲政 高山博
|
北野真 (兵庫) |
11.23 園田
1400良 2歳四 四組 二2歳 4 8頭2番5人 426kg 下原理 55 1378(1.8)41.8 ズオズオ 5-5-6-4 |
10.31 園田
1400良 2歳四 四組2歳 6 12頭4番7人 428kg 下原理 55 1389(1.5)43.2 チェリー 4-4-6-5 |
10.19 園田
1400良 2歳三 三組 二2歳 7 11頭1番6人 427kg 下原理 55 1384(1.7)4.2 オオエス 11-11-8-9 |
10.5 園田
1400良 2歳三 三組 二2歳 6 10頭6番3人 426kg 下原理 55 1388(3.1)42.2 ハリマド 9-9-7-7 |
9.19 園田
1400良 初出走 初出2歳登録馬 7 8頭5番5人 425kg 下原理 55 1402(5.4)4.6 ミヤモフ 8-8-7-7 |
|
8 |
プリサイスエンド 牝2
フィドラー 鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
角谷泰介 黒川賢司
|
小村正 (兵庫) |
11.22 園田
1400稍 初出走 初出2歳登録馬 7 8頭3番8人 389kg 田村直 54 1387(4.4)42.7 ビッグシ 7-7-7-7 |
||||||
8 | 9 |
ベルシャザール 牝2
シャノン 黒鹿毛
(GrandLodge)
谷口祐人 一山育成牧場
|
飯田良 (兵庫) |
11.14 門別
1700稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭9番8人 476kg 小林靖 54 1563(3.6)42.7 ホワイト 10-5-6-10 |
10.31 門別
1700重 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 7頭6番7人 478kg 小林靖 54 1544(2.8)41.8 キャッス 4-4-4-3 |
10.18 門別
1700稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 12 12頭11番12人 476kg 小林靖 54 1585(4.2)42.5 アキロッ 4-4-5-10 |
10.4 門別
1500稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 9頭7番8人 476kg 小林靖 54 1429(3.4)43.8 アブソル 3-2-3-6 |
8.30 門別
1600稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 11頭10番10人 484kg 小林靖 54 1529(4.9)46.4 マチュピ 8-8-9-11 |
|
10 |
キングヘイロー 牡2
ヤマノカントリー 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
(株)ラグジュアリー 三石ファーム
|
保利平 (兵庫) |
10.31 門別
1700重 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 8頭3番5人 460kg 桑村真 55 1529(0.8)40.2 ベルナル 5-4-4-3 |
10.18 門別
1700稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭6番8人 460kg 桑村真 55 1570(2.7)40.8 アキロッ 10-10-8-7 |
10.3 門別
1700重 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭8番9人 466kg 桑村真 55 1556(2.9)40.1 トキノブ 7-9-9-8 |
9.5 門別
1500稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 8頭1番7人 462kg 桑村真 54 1399(1.4)41.4 リュウノ 5-6-7-5 |
8.1 門別
1200 安平町 2歳未勝利 7 10頭6番5人 460kg 阿部龍 54 1200(3.0)41.2 アイオブ 7-6 |