[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-05-06 園田10R 兵庫チャンピオンシップ(Jpn2) 重賞3歳登録馬 ダート1870m 15:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝3
ナナヨーティアラ 鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
ディアレスト 小島牧場
|
高橋裕 (中央) |
3.14 J中山
1200 3歳 1 16頭10番2人 444kg 戸崎圭 54 1121(0.1)36.7 チェリー 11-11 |
2.7 J東京
1400 3歳 4 16頭2番3人 444kg 戸崎圭 54 1247(0.6)35.6 アジアン 12-14 |
1.17 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 1 16頭2番4人 442kg 勝浦正 54 1133(0.0)36.2 ハルマッ 15-12 |
11.16 J東京
1400 2歳新馬 6 10頭6番2人 444kg 勝浦正 54 1248(0.5)3.4 シンラバ 5-6 |
||
2 | 2 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝3
マーブルシーア 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
(有)オフィスイデア 丸村村下ファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
4.27 水沢
1600 留守杯 3歳牝馬 9 11頭10番11人 434kg 千田洋 54 1461(2.4)42.7 ホレミン 7-7-8-7 |
4.12 佐賀
1800 ル・プ 3歳牝馬オープン 6 11頭8番8人 432kg 森島貴 54 2027(2.7)40.6 ユズチャ 5-3-3-5-5-6 |
3.18 笠松
1400 盛春賞 3歳 2特選 5 9頭3番8人 436kg 森島貴 54 1311(1.6)39.3 サンセッ 8-9-8-8 |
3.4 笠松
1400 マーチ 3歳 1特別 5 8頭6番7人 431kg 筒井勇 54 1314(1.8)39.8 ナナミ 6-6-7-8 |
2.18 笠松
1400 梅見月 3歳 2特選 8 10頭4番8人 431kg 森島貴 54 1312(1.5)40.1 キクノサ 8-6-7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡3
クリソプレーズ 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
(有)キャロットファ ノーザンファーム
|
音無秀 (中央) |
4.5 J中山
1800 伏竜S3歳オープン 2 14頭11番6人 508kg 北村友 56 1530(0.0)37.5 クロスク 3-3-3-3 |
1.18 J京都
1800 3歳 1 14頭13番4人 506kg 北村友 56 1521(0.4)36.8 ジュンス 2-2-2-1 |
1.5 J京都
1800 3歳 6 8頭5番3人 514kg 松若風 56 1549(0.8)36.1 マイネル 7-7-7-8 |
12.13 J阪神
1800 2歳新馬 1 9頭9番1人 512kg 北村友 55 1568(0.1)38.2 バスター 3-3-3-3 |
||
4 | 4 |
カネヒキリ 牝3
ミズサワスキヤネン 栗毛
(スキャン)
川崎賢二 坂本健一
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
4.27 水沢
1600 留守杯 3歳牝馬 3 11頭5番7人 404kg 大坪慎 54 1441(0.4)40.8 ホレミン 8-8-7-5 |
4.12 佐賀
1800 ル・プ 3歳牝馬オープン 9 11頭11番5人 405kg 三村展 54 2033(3.3)40.7 ユズチャ 7-7-7-8-8-9 |
3.18 笠松
1600 桜月特 3歳 1特別 4 5頭3番2人 410kg 東川公 54 1459(1.5)40.2 フェード 5-5-5-4 |
3.4 笠松
1400 マーチ 3歳 1特別 3 8頭2番1人 409kg 岡部誠 54 1301(0.5)38.6 ナナミ 7-7-4-2 |
2.18 笠松
1600 3歳1 3歳 1特別 2 9頭2番1人 407kg 岡部誠 54 1447(0.6)38.6 ピースタ 6-5-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡3
ファニーゴールド 鹿毛
(エリシオ)
西森鶴 ハクツ牧場
|
小村正 (兵庫) |
4.9 園田
1400 3歳A AB3歳特別 2 8頭7番1人 507kg 川原正 56 1287(0.1)37.7 ナナヨン 1-1-1-1 |
3.12 名古屋
1400 スプリ 3歳オープン 2 11頭10番3人 500kg 川原正 56 1289(0.8)3.9 ハナノパ 4-3-3-2 |
2.19 園田
1400 3歳A A3歳特別 1 8頭2番1人 496kg 川原正 56 1313(0.4)39.4 バズーカ 1-1-1-1 |
1.29 園田
1700 3歳A A3歳特別 1 9頭7番1人 500kg 川原正 55 1524(0.3)38.3 ハクシン 2-2-2-2-2-1 |
1.3 園田
1400 3歳一 一組3歳 1 12頭4番1人 500kg 川原正 55 1309(0.2)40.4 ジェンキ 2-2-2-1 |
|
6 |
パイロ 牡3
セブンバイセブン 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
窪田康志 パカパカファーム
|
田中範 (兵庫) |
4.2 園田
1700 菊水賞 重賞 13歳登録馬 1 11頭11番1人 480kg 木村健 56 1533(0.3)39.5 コパノジ 3-3-3-3-3-1 |
3.5 園田
1700 3歳A AB3歳特別 1 11頭4番1人 489kg 木村健 56 1526(0.4)38.6 ハクシン 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
2.12 園田
1700 3歳A AB3歳特別 1 8頭3番1人 486kg 木村健 56 1544(0.8)39.5 ケルソン 2-2-2-2-1-1 |
12.31 園田
1700 園田ジ 重賞 12歳登録馬 1 12頭11番2人 487kg 川原正 55 1519(0.2)36.3 トーコー 3-3-2-2-2-2 |
12.18 園田
1400 JRA 認定2歳登録馬特別 1 10頭5番1人 494kg 木村健 55 1299(0.9)38.6 エムアイ 2-2-1-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
ディープスカイ 牡3
タッチ2 栗毛
(Pulpit)
H.H.シェイク ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
黒岩陽 (中央) |
4.5 J中山
1800 伏竜S3歳オープン 3 14頭5番4人 500kg 柴山雄 56 1536(0.6)37.7 クロスク 10-10-7-6 |
3.28 J中山
1800 3歳 1 16頭6番2人 500kg 柴山雄 56 1536(0.2)39.1 モンドア 12-12-2-1 |
3.8 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 1 16頭16番1人 504kg 柴山雄 56 1552(1.2)39.1 ヤマチョ 2-2-2-1 |
1.24 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 2 16頭8番1人 500kg 柴山雄 56 1552(0.2)38.5 ロードシ 2-2-2-2 |
1.5 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 2 16頭16番3人 496kg 柴山雄 56 1571(0.0)40.6 スズカリ 2-3-3-2 |
|
8 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牡3
ピュールアムール 黒鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
櫨山慶次 海馬沢明
|
織田誠 (兵庫) |
4.16 園田
1700 3歳A AB3歳特別 3 7頭3番4人 441kg 田中学 55 1518(0.8)38.9 トウケイ 4-5-5-5-3-3 |
4.2 園田
1700 菊水賞 重賞 13歳登録馬 8 11頭3番5人 438kg 竹村達 56 1548(1.5)39.5 インディ 11-11-11-11-7-7 |
3.5 園田
1700 3歳A AB3歳特別 4 11頭2番9人 441kg 松浦政 55 1539(1.3)38.6 インディ 11-11-11-11-6-5 |
2.18 園田
1400 3歳B BC13歳 2 12頭6番5人 440kg 松浦聡 55 1322(0.1)39.5 キクノレ 10-10-8-7 |
2.5 園田
1400 3歳A AB3歳特別 5 7頭3番6人 441kg 竹村達 54 1316(0.8)38.8 オトコギ 7-7-7-5 |
||
7 | 9 |
ケイムホーム 牝3
ローレンシア 黒鹿毛
(ホリスキー)
吉木伸彦 服部牧場
|
牧浦充 (中央) |
3.15 J阪神
1400 第49回 報知杯フィリーズレビューG23歳オープン 6 18頭12番9人 436kg 四位洋 54 1231(0.6)35.2 クイーン 16-15 |
1.4 J中山
1600 ジュニアC3歳オープン 5 9頭9番7人 434kg 横山典 54 1352(0.3)33.6 ナイトフ 9-9-9 |
12.7 J中山
1200 2歳 1 15頭14番4人 434kg 横山典 54 1121(0.1)36.7 メジャー 11-11 |
11.16 J福島
1200 福島2歳S2歳オープン 8 16頭9番9人 436kg 丸山元 54 1093(0.8)35.3 ペイシャ 8-8 |
10.5 J新潟
1200 2歳新馬 1 13頭1番3人 444kg 戸崎圭 54 1132(0.2)36.8 ツオイガ 2-2 |
|
10 |
クロフネ 牡3
ウェディングシルク 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
中村冨美子 ヤナガワ牧場
|
橋本明 (兵庫) |
4.2 園田
1700 菊水賞 重賞 13歳登録馬 2 11頭4番4人 497kg 田中学 56 1536(0.3)39.8 インディ 6-3-4-4-4-4 |
3.12 園田
1400 3歳B B3歳 1 12頭10番2人 498kg 田中学 55 1314(0.0)39.9 ドラマク 4-3-2-2 |
2.26 園田
1400 3歳C C13歳 1 12頭12番1人 497kg 田中学 55 1326(0.7)38.5 ユノスパ 4-3-1-1 |
2.11 園田
1400 3歳C C13歳 2 12頭1番1人 505kg 永島太 55 1324(0.2)38.2 ドラマク 7-6-4-1 |
1.20 園田
1400 3歳C C13歳 3 12頭4番3人 512kg 永島太 55 1318(0.8)40.2 カンタベ 2-2-1-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
アサクサデンエン 牡3
リワードティアン 青鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
宮崎忠比古 有限会社リワード
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
4.5 高知
1600 清明特 C1−1 7 10頭4番2人 493kg 永森大 56 1469(2.2)4.1 モントラ 3-3-3-6 |
3.22 高知
1300 土佐春 3歳3歳 1 10頭6番1人 492kg 永森大 56 1243(0.3)39.2 ジュメー 3-3-2-1 |
3.10 高知
1400 C3− C3−4 1 12頭3番1人 487kg 永森大 55 1317(1.0)39.6 クイズリ 3-3-2-1 |
2.25 高知
1300 C3− C3−5 1 11頭8番1人 493kg 永森大 55 1243(1.0)39.4 ステラビ 2-2-2-1 |
2.17 高知
1400 C3− C3−2選抜馬 3 8頭5番1人 495kg 永森大 55 1355(0.9)41.7 ブルーラ 4-4-3-3 |
|
12 |
アドマイヤオーラ 牡3
ビッグクィーン 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
辻高史 北星村田牧場
|
庄野靖 (中央) |
4.5 J中山
1800 伏竜S3歳オープン 1 14頭3番1人 462kg 岩田康 56 1530(0.0)37.7 リアファ 2-2-2-2 |
2.22 J東京
1600 ヒヤシンスS3歳オープン 3 16頭4番2人 464kg 岩田康 56 1377(0.6)37.1 ゴールデ 5-4 |
12.20 J阪神
1800 樅の木賞2歳 1 9頭7番1人 464kg 岩田康 55 1518(0.3)36.5 ショコラ 4-5-4-4 |
11.16 J京都
2000 黄菊賞2歳 6 7頭2番2人 464kg 岩田康 55 2027(0.8)33.8 ベルラッ 5-5-7-7 |
9.27 J阪神
1800 2歳新馬 1 12頭2番1人 450kg 岩田康 54 1547(2.1)37.4 ノースウ 4-4-4-4 |