[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-12-08 園田6R 二組2歳 ダート1400m 晴 良 13:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
バブルガムフェロー 牝2
コンバットフラワー 黒鹿毛
(ビワハヤヒデ)
並河賢一郎 畑端牧場
|
西川精 (兵庫) |
11.18 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 6 12頭8番5人 430kg 小国博 54 1026(1.2)37.9 セクシー 7-7 |
11.3 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 6 12頭1番8人 432kg 伊藤千 54 1021(0.7)37.4 クインズ 7-7 |
10.13 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 12頭11番5人 434kg 小国博 54 1018(0.6)37.2 エルピス 4-5 |
9.30 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 7 9頭5番7人 426kg 小国博 54 1025(1.4)37.2 ベラトリ 9-8 |
9.22 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 10頭3番7人 428kg 小国博 54 1031(0.8)37.9 ゴールド 5-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
パラダイスクリーク 牝2
ステイトネラ 栗毛
(アスワン)
村田裕子 岡田牧場
|
野田学 (兵庫) |
11.24 園田
1400稍 二組 一2歳 二組 一2歳 3 12頭5番9人 448kg 松浦政 53 1324(0.8)40.4 フセノダ 6-5-3-3 |
11.9 園田
1400良 JRA 認未2歳登録馬 9 12頭7番12人 449kg 松浦政 53 1330(1.7)40.4 エルウェ 10-10-11-11 |
10.27 園田
1400良 二組 一2歳 二組 一2歳 4 9頭5番6人 451kg 松浦政 53 1347(1.1)41.1 タガノコ 4-3-4-4 |
10.14 園田
1400良 キャリ 2歳登録馬 8 12頭12番5人 449kg 松浦政 53 1340(2.3)4.1 ヒマラヤ 3-3-5-6 |
9.22 園田
1400良 園田プ 重賞 22歳牝馬登録馬 8 12頭12番9人 442kg 坂本和 53 1340(2.2)4.2 リジョウ 7-7-9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
アジュディケーティング 牡2
エクスフラワー 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
松岡幸男 森本牧場
|
平松徳 (兵庫) |
11.24 園田
1400稍 二組 二2歳 二組 二2歳 2 11頭1番2人 468kg 木村健 54 1336(0.1)40.5 モルフェ 7-7-5-4 |
10.14 園田
1400良 キャリ 2歳登録馬 9 12頭10番8人 463kg 吉村智 54 1343(2.6)4.1 ヒマラヤ 6-6-6-8 |
10.5 園田
1400不 キャリ 2歳登録馬 6 12頭6番4人 463kg 木村健 54 1316(1.8)39.1 オオエタ 10-10-9-9 |
9.21 園田
1400良 キャリ 2歳登録馬 10 12頭3番2人 458kg 下原理 54 1348(2.5)42.5 マルヨロ 5-5-7-8 |
5.25 姫路
800重 JRA 認初 二2歳登録馬 2 9頭5番2人 455kg 下原理 54 510(0.0)37.6 キングロ 3-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
スキャン 牡2
チェリーハーバー 栗毛
(ボストンハーバー)
櫻井悦朗 鮫川牧場
|
保利良 (兵庫) |
11.24 園田
1400稍 二組 一2歳 二組 一2歳 10 12頭2番3人 460kg 大山真 54 1340(2.4)4.2 フセノダ 3-3-6-7 |
11.4 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 12頭12番5人 448kg 小嶋久 55 1022(0.5)38.2 ワカタケ 1-1 |
8.10 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 11頭6番7人 440kg 山口竜 54 1027(0.7)0.0 ウミキラ 9-9 |
7.29 門別
1200不 JRA 2歳新馬 5 10頭6番3人 446kg 齊藤正 54 1160(1.7)40.8 エルヘイ 1-1 |
||
5 | 5 |
ブラックタキシード 牝2
ヘスティア 黒鹿毛
(クリミナルタイプ)
加藤武久 中川郁夫
|
吉行龍 (兵庫) |
10.28 園田
1400重 一組2歳 一組2歳 10 12頭1番7人 480kg 小谷周 53 1344(2.1)40.4 シークレ 7-8-10-10 |
10.7 園田
1400良 一組2歳 一組2歳 5 9頭5番8人 472kg 小谷周 53 1334(1.5)39.9 ホクセツ 2-2-3-5 |
9.21 園田
1400良 キャリ 2歳登録馬 7 12頭6番7人 477kg 有馬澄 53 1338(1.5)41.7 マルヨロ 3-3-4-5 |
9.8 園田
1400稍 一組2歳 一組2歳 5 6頭3番4人 477kg 有馬澄 53 1347(1.7)40.8 オオエラ 4-4-6-6 |
8.18 園田
1400良 三組2歳 三組2歳 1 12頭7番1人 477kg 有馬澄 53 1353(0.8)41.8 キタイセ 2-2-1-1 |
|
6 |
スマートボーイ 牡2
アイビリーブユー 鹿毛
(InTheWings)
北前孔一郎 元茂義一
|
橋本和 (兵庫) |
10.26 門別
1700良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 12頭2番4人 468kg 岩橋勇 55 1545(3.2)41.7 ハクユウ 10-10-9-10 |
10.13 門別
1700重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 12頭9番10人 466kg 岩橋勇 55 1504(0.5)39.5 ビービー 10-10-8-8 |
9.29 門別
1700重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 9頭9番6人 470kg 井上俊 55 1512(1.2)39.3 ミスマン 3-3-3-2 |
9.23 門別
1200良 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 1 12頭2番1人 462kg 桑村真 54 1171(0.4)40.3 キングペ 1-1 |
9.9 門別
1200稍 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 2 8頭8番4人 464kg 井上俊 54 1164(1.1)40.2 ビービー 1-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
ヘクタープロテクター 牡2
ツダノコマコ 芦毛
(ティッカネン)
石橋啓一 津田牧場
|
寺嶋正 (兵庫) |
11.24 園田
1400稍 二組 一2歳 二組 一2歳 9 12頭3番10人 441kg 下原理 54 1339(2.3)39.8 フセノダ 12-12-12-12 |
11.10 園田
1400良 二組2歳 二組2歳 10 11頭3番7人 441kg 木村健 54 1344(1.9)40.2 ユキノイ 10-9-9-9 |
10.28 園田
1400重 一組2歳 一組2歳 7 12頭10番9人 439kg 下原理 54 1343(2.0)40.5 シークレ 9-9-8-8 |
10.14 園田
1400良 キャリ 2歳登録馬 11 12頭1番9人 437kg 下原理 54 1348(3.1)4.0 ヒマラヤ 12-11-11-11 |
9.15 園田
1400良 三組2歳 三組2歳 1 12頭9番1人 440kg 下原理 54 1368(0.1)41.5 ラッキー 7-7-2-2 |
|
8 |
オンファイア 牝2
アイシャイン 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
並河賢一郎 山田昇史
|
西川精 (兵庫) |
11.17 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 12 12頭11番12人 456kg 岩橋勇 54 1027(1.7)37.1 ボムガー 12-11 |
11.2 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 10頭8番5人 456kg 小国博 54 1035(1.6)38.4 ジーエス 7-7 |
10.27 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 11 12頭11番5人 460kg 佐々国 54 1039(1.6)38.5 タキノナ 9-10 |
10.14 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 6 12頭3番7人 456kg 小嶋久 54 1024(0.5)37.5 ハッピー 8-7 |
10.5 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 10頭8番7人 456kg 小嶋久 54 1027(2.3)37.9 モエレブ 8-9 |
||
7 | 9 |
アドマイヤボス 牡2
ステラモア 青鹿毛
(サクラトウコウ)
淵上勝夫 三石ファーム
|
大塚信 (兵庫) |
11.24 園田
1400稍 二組 二2歳 二組 二2歳 3 11頭4番3人 485kg 竹村達 54 1336(0.1)40.6 モルフェ 6-4-7-6 |
11.4 園田
1400良 三組2歳 三組2歳 4 12頭4番9人 492kg 竹村達 54 1336(0.5)39.7 キーリブ 10-10-8-5 |
10.13 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 12 12頭9番9人 492kg 桑村真 55 1037(2.5)37.2 エルピス 12-11 |
9.28 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 10頭4番7人 494kg 桑村真 55 1024(1.9)38.2 ライドオ 6-6 |
9.16 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 10 10頭1番4人 490kg 桑村真 54 1041(1.7)38.3 メロディ 10-10 |
|
10 |
サクラローレル 牝2
サクラフィースト 鹿毛
(サクラチヨノオー)
田村誠 原光彦
|
久野進 (兵庫) |
11.10 門別
1200不 グラス 2歳4−1組 9 10頭6番9人 438kg 川島雅 54 1152(1.7)38.8 ゴールド 7-8 |
10.28 門別
1200稍 カンパ 2歳4−1組 6 12頭4番9人 444kg 川島雅 54 1158(1.0)39.1 ゼニスパ 10-10 |
10.14 門別
1200稍 フォー 2歳4−1組 5 12頭5番11人 444kg 川島雅 54 1151(1.1)38.5 シュトル 11-9 |
9.29 門別
1200重 プリサ 2歳4−1組 6 11頭2番11人 448kg 川島雅 54 1139(0.8)37.3 マイウィ 8-6 |
9.22 門別
1200良 ウィナ 2歳オープン 4 6頭3番6人 450kg 川島雅 54 1166(1.5)39.2 ツキヒカ 5-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
タップダンスシチー 牝2
アローイーグル 栗毛
(ミルジヨージ)
田原一正 中橋正
|
住吉朝 (兵庫) |
11.17 園田
1400良 四組 二2歳 四組 二2歳 1 12頭1番1人 476kg 永島太 53 1324(2.6)40.9 ラベンダ 1-1-1-1 |
7.13 金沢
900不 JRA 2歳 6 9頭7番3人 454kg 吉田晃 53 583(1.8)37.8 フブキサ 5-7 |
||||
12 |
アッミラーレ 牝2
マスカラーダ 栗毛
(スピニングワールド)
工藤信夫 谷川牧場
|
松浦正 (兵庫) |
11.17 園田
1400良 四組 一2歳 四組 一2歳 1 12頭7番3人 407kg 山崎雅 53 1337(0.6)40.4 クールマ 2-2-1-1 |
10.20 門別
1000稍 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 7 10頭10番5人 408kg 川島雅 54 1039(1.9)39.6 ハシヤプ 1-3 |
10.5 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 10頭4番9人 404kg 川島雅 54 1030(2.6)38.9 モエレブ 3-4 |
9.15 門別
1000良 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 4 7頭3番3人 396kg 川島雅 54 1046(1.3)39.6 ナデテ 2-2 |
9.1 門別
1000良 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 6 11頭9番8人 410kg 川島雅 54 1036(1.9)39.3 ハッコー 4-4 |