[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-11-17 園田10R 千種川特別 特別3歳以上登録馬特別 ダート1870m 晴 良 15:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アフリート 牡6
リリーズブーケ 鹿毛
(アスワン)
山田容子 下河辺牧場
|
碇清次 (兵庫) |
11.3 園田
1700良 兵庫県 A13歳以上特別 10 12頭11番8人 443kg 松平幸 55 1521(1.5)39.2 シルクク 9-9-9-9-10-10 |
10.21 園田
1700良 福崎サ A13歳以上特別 5 10頭7番5人 440kg 木村健 54 1541(0.9)3.9 スマイリ 4-4-4-4-3-4 |
9.29 園田
1870重 武庫川 特別3歳以上登録馬特別 4 8頭6番2人 439kg 下原理 56 2043(1.5)39.2 チャーミ 4-4-5-5-5-4 |
9.2 園田
1700良 A1A23歳以上特別 A1A23歳以上特別 4 7頭2番5人 438kg 木村健 57 1532(1.3)40.3 マルサン 5-5-5-5-5-4 |
8.19 園田
1700良 氷上牛 A13歳以上特別 3 6頭6番3人 434kg 下原理 54 1544(0.7)38.6 キヨミラ 2-2-3-3-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
MachoUno 牡5
PersonalDel 芦毛
(PersonalFlag)
藤田孟司 WinchesterFarm
|
大根田 (中央) |
10.3 J阪神
1800 3歳上 6 16頭7番8人 510kg 安藤光 57 1538(1.3)37.2 キンショ 6-7-7-7 |
9.19 J阪神
1800 3歳上 4 13頭13番12人 502kg 幸英明 57 1540(1.3)37.8 スマイル 7-9-9-6 |
9.4 J小倉
1700 唐津特別3歳上 13 16頭16番15人 500kg 安藤光 57 1483(1.7)38.6 エーシン 3-4-3-6 |
7.10 J福島
1700 三陸特別3歳上 12 15頭4番11人 502kg 中舘英 57 1478(2.2)38.2 ベストオ 12-10-11-12 |
6.20 J福島
1700 3歳上 5 15頭15番12人 514kg 安藤光 57 1470(0.7)37.9 エクスト 3-3-2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
フサイチコンコルド 牡4
マリービクトワール 鹿毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
河原義宏 島瀬順一
|
薮田辰 (兵庫) |
10.28 園田
1700重 11・ B13歳以上 2 12頭6番6人 486kg 坂本和 56 1549(0.1)39.3 マイソー 10-9-9-9-7-6 |
10.14 園田
1700良 紀州梅 A2B13歳以上特別 4 9頭5番8人 486kg 坂本和 55 1538(0.6)3.9 ニホンピ 8-8-8-9-9-9 |
9.29 園田
1870重 武庫川 特別3歳以上登録馬特別 6 8頭1番7人 480kg 坂本和 56 2043(1.5)39.2 チャーミ 6-6-6-6-6-7 |
9.7 園田
1700良 夢千代 A23歳以上特別 5 11頭3番4人 491kg 川原正 56 1553(0.7)39.9 ゴールド 7-6-7-7-10-10 |
8.26 園田
1700良 ”川本 A23歳以上特別 5 11頭11番6人 490kg 板野央 56 1546(1.6)4.1 サンライ 6-6-7-7-8-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
マイネルセレクト 牡3
キクスイ 芦毛
(タマモクロス)
(株)サラブレッドク 聖心台牧場
|
中野栄 (中央) |
11.2 名古屋
1900重 名古屋 4 10頭4番2人 508kg 岡部誠 55 2060(1.1)38.9 ヤマニン 8-4-4-4-4 |
9.19 J中山
1800 3歳上 9 12頭11番9人 500kg 伊藤工 54 1574(3.8)41.4 サムズア 10-11-10-9 |
8.29 J新潟
1800 3歳上 8 15頭14番6人 510kg 伊藤工 54 1545(2.2)39.6 ダンサー 13-14-9-10 |
8.14 J新潟
1800 3歳上 5 14頭11番7人 508kg 伊藤工 54 1533(1.1)38.6 イチエイ 11-11-2-3 |
6.13 J京都
1800 3歳 14 15頭10番15人 492kg 川島信 56 1548(1.9)38.9 シルクタ 12-12-12-15 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牡4
ブルーフレンチ 鹿毛
(ミシル)
(株)ブルーマネジメ 武牧場
|
作田誠 (中央) |
8.14 J小倉
1700 久留米特別3歳上 11 13頭3番8人 442kg 赤木高 57 1468(1.2)39.1 ゴールド 1-1-1-2 |
7.31 J小倉
1700 指宿特別3歳上 6 16頭4番15人 446kg 赤木高 57 1460(0.4)37.5 ヒカリア 13-14-13-11 |
7.10 J阪神
1400 3歳上 16 16頭16番16人 442kg 川須栄 57 1267(2.6)4.0 ザドライ 1-2 |
4.4 J阪神
1800 4歳上 8 13頭8番12人 442kg 濱中俊 57 1556(1.6)39.6 アグネス 2-3-2-2 |
3.28 J阪神
1200 4歳上 8 15頭16番15人 444kg 川島信 57 1139(1.0)38.2 メジロオ 8-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝4
アイライクユー 黒鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
小林常 (中央) |
11.6 J福島
1700 3歳上 11 11頭4番8人 470kg 的場勇 55 1502(3.1)42.2 チュウワ 4-3-4-4 |
10.24 J福島
1150 3歳上 15 16頭15番11人 466kg 國分恭 55 1109(1.9)38.5 ディパー 8-8 |
3.14 J阪神
1200 4歳上 9 16頭8番14人 448kg 田中学 55 1140(1.3)36.9 チャーム 15-15 |
2.6 J中京
1700 4歳上 12 16頭6番9人 456kg 丸山元 54 1490(4.3)40.2 エーシン 13-13-12-11 |
1.24 J中山
1200 4歳上 15 16頭5番6人 458kg クラス 54 1150(2.3)39.4 トーセン 9-7 |
|
7 |
マヤノトップガン 牡4
アロマホーク 栗毛
(SilverHawk)
河越武治 飯岡牧場
|
須貝彦 (中央) |
11.6 J福島
1700 3歳上 13 13頭13番12人 432kg 藤岡康 57 1497(2.6)38.7 ドリーム 11-11-11-12 |
7.16 荒尾
1500重 不知火 C 6 9頭7番5人 438kg 宮平鷹 56 1393(1.8)39.1 テイエム 9-9-8-6 |
6.18 荒尾
1400不 花菖蒲 C 4 10頭8番6人 441kg 山口勲 56 1306(0.6)39.4 トモダチ 4-4-3-3 |
6.4 荒尾
1400良 虫歯予 C 5 9頭1番5人 443kg 山口勲 56 1321(1.1)39.4 トモダチ 5-5-5-5 |
5.21 荒尾
1400稍 初夏特 C 4 9頭1番4人 442kg 山口勲 56 1332(2.4)41.6 モエレフ 4-5-6-6 |
||
7 | 8 |
キングヘイロー セン6
サンライズモミ 栗毛
(タマモクロス)
増本光夫 モリナガファーム
|
住吉朝 (兵庫) |
11.3 園田
1700良 兵庫県 A13歳以上特別 8 12頭3番7人 477kg 松本幸 54 1518(1.2)3.9 シルクク 11-10-10-10-9-9 |
10.21 園田
1700良 福崎サ A13歳以上特別 6 10頭3番8人 474kg 永島太 54 1542(1.0)38.7 スマイリ 5-5-5-5-8-7 |
10.7 園田
1400良 ならヤ A13歳以上特別 5 10頭4番4人 469kg 永島太 54 1306(0.8)38.7 ライフチ 7-7-5-4 |
9.16 園田
1700不 近畿畜 A2B13歳以上特別 1 8頭2番1人 469kg 永島太 57 1510(0.6)37.1 コスモア 5-5-6-5-3-3 |
8.26 園田
1700良 ”川本 A23歳以上特別 4 11頭10番4人 460kg 川原正 56 1542(1.2)40.5 サンライ 8-8-6-6-6-6 |
|
9 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡4
ラストアウィン 鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
兼松忠男 北光牧場
|
山口浩 (兵庫) |
11.2 園田
1400稍 西脇市 A23歳以上特別 12 12頭9番11人 511kg 大柿一 56 1333(3.7)41.4 グッドリ 2-2-7-9 |
10.20 園田
1230良 A1A23歳以上特別 A1A23歳以上特別 5 6頭3番6人 513kg 大柿一 54 1211(1.5)38.5 トーアア 6-6-6-6 |
7.27 園田
1400良 「近江 A23歳以上特別 8 11頭3番11人 507kg 大柿一 56 1315(1.0)40.9 ライフチ 2-2-2-3 |
7.14 園田
1400不 西脇市 A23歳以上特別 11 12頭12番7人 508kg 大柿一 56 1307(3.1)41.5 ミナミノ 2-2-3-5 |
5.19 姫路
1400重 たつの A2 一4歳以上特別 4 11頭2番5人 507kg 大柿一 57 1288(0.8)38.4 サワノフ 5-5-3-3 |
||
8 | 10 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡3
サフランカーネギー 鹿毛
(カーネギー)
海原聖一 高橋啓
|
大根田 (中央) |
9.19 J阪神
1400 3歳上 競走中止 16頭7番14人 472kg 藤岡康 55 0(0.0)0.0 ウィズイ 15-16 |
5.18 金沢
1400良 クレマ 3歳中央3歳未勝利 1 10頭3番5人 465kg 米倉知 55 1305(0.5)38.9 コヴェン 8-6-1-1 |
4.11 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 16 16頭1番14人 470kg 濱中俊 56 1314(4.7)41.4 プリンセ 14-14 |
|||
11 |
セイウンスカイ 牝6
ニシノクインメリー 芦毛
(グロウ)
(有)ホースケア 西山牧場
|
三宅直 (兵庫) |
11.4 園田
1700良 加古川 A23歳以上特別 4 8頭4番8人 497kg 北野真 54 1525(1.0)39.9 ローレル 5-6-6-6-2-2 |
10.27 園田
1400良 芦屋川 特別3歳以上登録馬特別 6 10頭3番5人 504kg 北野真 54 1322(1.4)40.6 ワキノキ 6-6-7-8 |
10.11 園田
1400重 「近江 A23歳以上特別 5 9頭3番4人 498kg 北野真 54 1300(1.1)39.3 サクラプ 7-7-7-6 |
9.19 J阪神
1200 夙川特別3歳上 14 16頭10番14人 496kg 川島信 55 1129(1.8)37.5 マルカフ 9-8 |
7.10 J阪神
1200 出石特別3歳上 15 16頭10番16人 486kg 酒井学 55 1124(2.0)36.7 シルクフ 9-11 |