[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-03-01 名古屋10R いがまんじゅう賞 B 9 ダート1500m 晴 重 19:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シルバーステート 牡5
ピジョンオネスト 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
坪野谷有花 レジェンドファーム
|
井手慎 (愛知) |
2.12 名古屋
2000良 カペラ B 2特別 4 10頭1番7人 466kg 岡部誠 56 2151(1.1)40.8 ハクサン 10-9-10-8-5 |
2.1 名古屋
1500稍 C7組 C 7 1 10頭6番1人 462kg 岡部誠 56 1380(0.1)39.7 モズレッ 3-3-2-1 |
1.18 名古屋
1500良 C7組 C 7 4 10頭6番2人 462kg 岡部誠 56 1372(0.4)3.9 アルマラ 3-3-3-2 |
12.25 名古屋
920良 ビアン C 7 2 9頭9番3人 463kg 岡部誠 56 570(0.7)37.2 コチョウ 5-2 |
11.30 名古屋
1500良 C9組 C 9 2 12頭3番3人 465kg 岡部誠 56 1374(1.0)39.7 ヘアピン 7-8-8-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ラブリーデイ 牡5
セイラ 栗毛
(スパイキュール)
鮎川福道 佐藤牧場
|
井手慎 (愛知) |
2.16 名古屋
1700良 寒天賞 B 9 6 12頭12番6人 487kg 宮下瞳 54 1549(0.8)40.1 イブシギ 2-2-2-4 |
2.2 名古屋
1500良 B10 B 10 2 9頭8番3人 485kg 宮下瞳 54 1385(0.2)39.9 カガヤキ 4-4-4-4 |
1.19 名古屋
1500良 茂木忍 C 3 2 10頭10番4人 485kg 宮下瞳 54 1367(0.1)4.1 キューピ 3-3-3-2 |
1.3 名古屋
1500良 C2組 C 2 6 11頭6番4人 482kg 丹羽克 56 1382(2.4)40.5 アカツキ 5-4-4-6 |
12.25 名古屋
1500良 C4組 C 4 2 10頭3番1人 481kg 丹羽克 56 1384(0.0)39.7 シルヴァ 2-2-3-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
エイシンフラッシュ セン6
エイシンオキザリス 青鹿毛
(SundaySilence)
平井克彦 栄進牧場
|
今津博 (愛知) |
2.16 名古屋
920良 C6組 C 6 2 9頭3番1人 444kg 大畑雅 56 582(0.3)37.7 エイシン 6-5 |
2.9 笠松
1400良 みちる C 8 1 8頭2番1人 450kg 大畑雅 56 1284(1.9)38.2 ニューア 1-1-1-1 |
2.1 名古屋
1500稍 C9組 C 9 2 10頭5番4人 450kg 大畑雅 56 1377(0.0)40.4 スパーキ 2-2-2-1 |
9.6 名古屋
1500重 B5組 B 5 8 12頭6番2人 458kg 浅野皓 56 1374(3.7)41.3 ボナヴィ 2-2-2-4 |
8.25 名古屋
1700重 B5組 B 5 4 12頭1番5人 464kg 大原浩 56 1518(0.6)40.9 ジャヤワ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
レオアクティブ 牡4
ジュトゥヴ 栗毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
田中博之 谷口牧場
|
今津博 (愛知) |
2.22 笠松
1400重 B11 B 11 1 7頭2番1人 430kg 大畑雅 56 1308(0.5)39.8 チームケ 4-4-3-1 |
2.16 名古屋
1500良 B10 B 10 2 11頭10番1人 433kg 大畑雅 56 1383(0.1)39.3 オウケン 4-4-3-2 |
2.2 名古屋
1500良 C2組 C 2 3 9頭3番2人 435kg 大畑雅 56 1380(0.9)39.9 ダイセン 1-1-1-2 |
1.19 名古屋
1500良 茂木忍 C 3 3 10頭8番1人 431kg 大畑雅 56 1370(0.4)41.6 キューピ 1-2-1-1 |
1.3 名古屋
1500良 名古屋 C 4 2 11頭9番2人 431kg 大畑雅 56 1378(0.3)39.7 モーニン 3-3-2-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
コパノリッキー 牝4
マイネフェリックス 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
柳下直輝 金石牧場
|
榎屋充 (愛知) |
2.16 名古屋
1500良 B10 B 10 3 11頭6番2人 468kg 加藤聡 54 1386(0.4)39.3 オウケン 7-6-6-4 |
1.19 名古屋
1500良 C2組 C 2 4 10頭10番3人 468kg 加藤聡 54 1368(1.4)39.7 フレスコ 4-4-4-3 |
1.3 名古屋
1500良 尾張名 C 8 12頭7番3人 466kg 加藤聡 54 1379(2.0)39.5 ナンヨー 5-5-5-7 |
12.15 名古屋
1500不 C2組 C 2 2 12頭3番1人 465kg 加藤聡 54 1362(0.4)38.7 ソングフ 5-4-8-5 |
11.2 名古屋
1500良 C9組 C 9 1 12頭8番1人 471kg 加藤聡 54 1370(0.0)39.1 ビスポー 2-2-2-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ミッキーアイル 牡5
ゴールデンムーン 栗毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
小濱正智 社台ファーム
|
原口次 (愛知) |
2.16 名古屋
1700良 寒天賞 B 9 7 12頭5番7人 480kg 加藤聡 56 1550(0.9)39.9 イブシギ 5-7-8-8 |
1.19 名古屋
1700良 B8組 B 8 7 10頭10番1人 481kg 加藤聡 56 1534(1.7)40.6 ルビーロ 3-3-2-4 |
12.18 金沢
1500不 C1 5 C1 5 4 10頭5番2人 474kg 栗原大 56 1369(2.2)40.4 ブルーア 3-3-3-3 |
11.5 金沢
1400良 無料ネ C1 10 1 11頭5番1人 476kg 栗原大 56 1303(0.0)37.9 レッドカ 1-1-1-1 |
9.30 J中山
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 15 16頭15番14人 472kg 柴田善 58 1126(2.4)37.2 サイモン 14-14 |
|
7 |
フリオーソ 牝6
ホマレエイカン 栗毛
(ステイゴールド)
田口順子 へいはた牧場
|
井手慎 (愛知) |
2.16 名古屋
1700良 寒天賞 B 9 3 12頭6番10人 437kg 丹羽克 54 1547(0.6)39.6 イブシギ 7-8-5-9 |
2.2 名古屋
1500良 B10 B 10 8 9頭3番7人 438kg 岡部誠 54 1400(1.7)40.2 カガヤキ 8-7-8-7 |
1.19 名古屋
1700良 B8組 B 8 9 10頭4番3人 433kg 宮下瞳 52 1539(2.2)40.3 ルビーロ 8-8-10-8 |
1.5 名古屋
1500良 凧あげ B 9 5 10頭10番6人 429kg 岡部誠 54 1376(0.9)3.9 ナムライ 8-9-9-9 |
12.21 名古屋
1500良 B4組 B 4 8 9頭6番8人 429kg 丸野勝 54 1385(1.9)39.4 メイマッ 9-9-9-9 |
||
7 | 8 |
ダノンバラード 牝4
エリモジェンヌ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
谷謙介 寺井文秀
|
坂口義 (愛知) |
2.16 名古屋
1700良 寒天賞 B 9 9 12頭3番2人 420kg 大畑慧 53 1553(1.2)4.0 イブシギ 9-9-9-7 |
1.19 名古屋
2000良 七里の C 1特別 2 10頭6番3人 410kg 大畑慧 53 2129(0.3)38.5 アルティ 4-5-5-5-2 |
1.3 名古屋
1500良 C7組 C 7 1 10頭4番2人 415kg 大畑慧 52 1375(0.0)3.8 ロンスア 7-7-8-3 |
12.15 名古屋
1500不 有象無 C 7 3 12頭12番3人 404kg 丸山真 54 1360(1.0)38.7 アカツキ 4-5-4-5 |
12.1 名古屋
1700良 王滝渓 C 1特別 7 12頭12番2人 415kg 丸山真 54 1520(1.8)4.1 ハッピー 7-8-8-10 |
|
9 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牡5
ワタシマッテルワ 鹿毛
(オレハマッテルゼ)
吉木伸彦 中島牧場
|
倉地学 (愛知) |
2.16 名古屋
1700良 寒天賞 B 9 11 12頭1番12人 466kg 大畑雅 56 1555(1.4)39.9 イブシギ 12-12-12-12 |
2.2 名古屋
1700良 ふぐち B 9 8 9頭3番5人 468kg 丸野勝 56 1553(2.5)41.1 モーニン 8-8-9-9 |
1.19 名古屋
1500良 寄せ鍋 B 7 9 11頭9番7人 469kg 丸野勝 56 1375(1.8)38.3 センティ 11-9-8-5 |
1.5 名古屋
1700良 福笑い B 8 6 10頭6番7人 468kg 大畑慧 54 1525(1.4)38.8 フレイム 9-9-9-6 |
12.22 名古屋
1500良 モスコ B 5 8 11頭4番6人 468kg 大畑慧 54 1382(0.8)39.3 トップマ 10-9-6-5 |
||
8 | 10 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝7
ジョウノナンシー 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(同)JPN技研 浦新徳司
|
井手慎 (愛知) |
2.16 名古屋
1700良 寒天賞 B 9 10 12頭8番3人 469kg 岡部誠 54 1554(1.3)40.6 イブシギ 1-1-1-1 |
1.19 名古屋
1700良 B8組 B 8 3 10頭7番2人 470kg 岡部誠 54 1523(0.6)39.5 ルビーロ 2-1-1-1 |
1.5 名古屋
1500良 凧あげ B 9 8 10頭7番3人 466kg 宮下瞳 52 1381(1.4)40.3 ナムライ 2-2-3-3 |
12.25 名古屋
1500良 蔵王山 C 1特別 4 10頭1番6人 469kg 宮下瞳 52 1381(0.7)39.2 フェアリ 4-5-7-7 |
12.15 名古屋
2000不 佐久島 C 1特別 5 12頭4番6人 471kg 山田祥 54 2128(1.9)39.1 ブルーゴ 1-1-1-3-3 |
|
11 |
エスケンデレヤ セン4
メロークーミス 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
塩澤正樹 守矢牧場
|
角田輝 (愛知) |
2.16 名古屋
1700良 寒天賞 B 9 8 12頭4番1人 509kg 柿原翔 56 1553(1.2)4.0 イブシギ 6-6-11-5 |
9.9 J阪神
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 6 13頭10番9人 478kg 藤岡康 55 1560(2.1)39.1 エルゲル 6-6-6-9 |
7.30 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 6 15頭3番1人 484kg 荻野極 56 1571(1.4)38.1 ターコイ 10-8-9-8 |
7.2 J中京
1900 3歳未勝利 2 16頭6番5人 484kg 藤岡康 56 2003(0.5)39.1 ピエナパ 5-3-3-2 |
5.30 高知
1400不 桂浜盃 3歳C3以下 4 12頭12番1人 487kg 荻野極 56 1330(0.8)41.4 ヘニーレ 4-4-3-4 |