[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-08-25 名古屋8R PKC20周年記念サミット B 6 ダート1500m 晴 重 14:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡4
フミノシンデレラ 鹿毛
(サンダーガルチ)
(株)ファーストビジ 斉藤英牧場
|
竹下直 (愛知) |
8.11 名古屋
1700良 B6組 B 6 7 9頭9番4人 447kg 丹羽克 56 1518(1.2)39.9 ドリーム 5-5-6-7 |
7.31 名古屋
1500良 B6組 B 6 6 12頭1番9人 447kg 丹羽克 56 1373(1.3)39.4 ブエナデ 5-5-6-8 |
7.17 名古屋
920良 藤前干 C 1特別 3 12頭9番6人 447kg 丹羽克 56 560(1.1)35.6 シャノン 8-7 |
6.29 名古屋
1700重 梅雨晴 B 5 7 11頭10番4人 444kg 丹羽克 56 1533(2.6)41.4 フェノメ 4-5-4-5 |
6.15 名古屋
1500稍 B5組 B 5 7 12頭3番5人 442kg 丹羽克 56 1378(1.2)4.0 アンサン 4-4-5-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ノヴェリスト 牡5
ダンスインザムード 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)ファーストビジ 社台ファーム
|
地辺幸 (愛知) |
8.11 名古屋
1500良 B7組 B 7 7 9頭2番6人 452kg 加藤誓 56 1392(2.9)38.3 アブルマ 8-8-8-8 |
7.26 名古屋
1700良 かんむ B 1特別 6 7頭6番7人 452kg 加藤誓 56 1530(2.7)38.7 キタノト 7-7-7-6 |
7.14 名古屋
1500重 C6組 C 6 1 12頭9番5人 455kg 加藤誓 56 1374(0.3)39.5 マジック 8-8-9-8 |
6.30 名古屋
1500重 明日か C 2 6 12頭10番11人 458kg 丹羽克 56 1377(1.6)4.0 ウプサラ 8-5-7-6 |
6.16 名古屋
1500良 C4組 C 4 3 12頭12番12人 461kg 加藤誓 56 1381(1.4)4.0 マテラシ 9-10-10-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
パイロ 牝6
フゼビヨンド 黒鹿毛
(ディープスカイ)
(同)JPN技研 ハシモトフアーム
|
伊藤己 (愛知) |
8.11 名古屋
1500良 B7組 B 7 8 9頭1番7人 456kg 尾崎章 54 1399(3.6)40.6 アブルマ 4-4-6-7 |
7.31 名古屋
1700良 B7組 B 7 6 11頭8番11人 458kg 尾崎章 54 1524(2.2)38.9 キタノラ 9-9-9-7 |
7.17 名古屋
1500良 B6組 B 6 8 12頭11番12人 455kg 尾崎章 54 1374(1.6)39.3 トミケン 9-8-10-10 |
6.28 名古屋
1700良 B4組 B 4 11 11頭5番10人 456kg 尾崎章 54 1539(3.6)41.5 キタノト 10-9-9-9 |
6.14 名古屋
1500重 B3組 B 3 9 12頭6番11人 453kg 尾崎章 54 1395(2.9)40.7 ミストラ 7-8-8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
カレンブラックヒル セン5
ピンクアリエス 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
西村健 ノーザンファーム
|
安部幸 (愛知) |
8.11 名古屋
1700良 B6組 B 6 6 9頭3番6人 471kg 丸野勝 56 1516(1.0)38.9 ドリーム 9-9-9-8 |
7.31 名古屋
1500良 B6組 B 6 10 12頭7番6人 480kg 山田祥 56 1375(1.5)38.9 ブエナデ 11-12-12-11 |
7.14 名古屋
1700重 冷奴( B 5 10 12頭2番4人 478kg 今井貴 56 1528(3.3)41.6 トーホウ 7-6-8-8 |
6.28 名古屋
1700良 B4組 B 4 4 11頭2番7人 476kg 山田祥 56 1514(1.1)39.7 キタノト 8-6-7-4 |
5.31 名古屋
1700稍 外崎椋 B 3 7 12頭7番5人 479kg 塚本征 56 1527(1.2)39.7 グーテオ 12-11-11-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝7
エレガンテココ 栗毛
(ブラックホーク)
伊藤弘泰 岡田スタツド
|
井上哲 (愛知) |
8.18 笠松
1400良 B8組 B 8 2 8頭4番6人 441kg 深澤杏 51 1318(0.2)39.5 ゴールデ 2-2-2-2 |
8.11 名古屋
1500良 B7組 B 7 6 9頭5番8人 440kg 深澤杏 51 1390(2.7)40.1 アブルマ 2-2-2-4 |
7.31 名古屋
1500良 B6組 B 6 11 12頭4番12人 444kg 浅野皓 54 1385(2.5)40.5 ブエナデ 7-7-8-9 |
7.17 名古屋
1500良 B6組 B 6 12 12頭2番10人 440kg 深澤杏 51 1401(4.3)42.1 トミケン 6-6-8-12 |
6.10 佐賀
1300不 C2− C2 6 9頭1番6人 439kg 中山蓮 52 1271(1.7)42.2 マルカブ 1-1-1-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ケープブランコ セン4
ピエナブラウニー 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
西村健 沖田牧場
|
安部幸 (愛知) |
8.11 名古屋
1500良 オッズ C 2 2 10頭7番1人 447kg 岡部誠 56 1368(0.2)39.6 クイーン 7-7-7-5 |
7.31 名古屋
1500良 第2回 C 3 3 12頭3番1人 447kg 岡部誠 56 1360(0.2)38.5 マルカフ 7-6-7-5 |
7.17 名古屋
920良 ブロっ C 5 2 11頭5番3人 452kg 今井貴 56 562(0.3)35.7 サウスエ 5-5 |
6.29 名古屋
1500重 瑞季姫 C 7 2 12頭3番2人 456kg 今井貴 56 1377(0.3)4.0 イノセン 10-10-9-9 |
6.15 名古屋
1500稍 C9組 C 9 6 12頭2番4人 457kg 塚本征 56 1375(1.2)3.9 ロードア 8-5-5-6 |
|
7 |
ロージズインメイ 牡4
レッドベリル 青鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
奥寺毅己 渋谷一郎
|
今津博 (愛知) |
8.11 名古屋
1700良 日間賀 C 1特別 4 10頭2番6人 501kg 大畑慧 53 1519(1.3)39.9 ツインシ 2-2-2-4 |
7.31 名古屋
1500良 内海( C 1特別 11 12頭3番8人 509kg 大畑雅 56 1384(2.3)41.4 ドナレイ 2-1-1-3 |
7.17 名古屋
920良 藤前干 C 1特別 出走取消 12頭10番0人 0kg 大畑雅 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.29 名古屋
1500重 瑞季姫 C 7 1 12頭10番4人 501kg 大畑雅 56 1374(0.3)40.3 ピエナケ 2-2-2-2 |
6.15 名古屋
920稍 C10 C 10 4 12頭8番3人 505kg 大畑雅 56 566(1.0)36.1 シャノン 7-5 |
||
7 | 8 |
ワンダーアキュート 牝3
エーシンサンファン 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
櫻井多美子 水丸牧場
|
藤ケ人 (愛知) |
8.8 名古屋
1700良 けやき 3歳オープン 4 11頭10番7人 484kg 友森翔 54 1514(1.5)40.5 クフィー 4-4-5-6 |
7.14 名古屋
1500重 C9組 C 9 1 12頭11番2人 482kg 加藤聡 54 1370(0.7)39.9 サノワン 2-2-1-1 |
6.30 名古屋
1500重 細元優 C 3 6 12頭3番4人 478kg 岡部誠 54 1383(3.0)41.6 ダイセン 2-2-2-3 |
5.31 名古屋
2100稍 東海ダ 3歳オープン 11 12頭1番11人 476kg 細川智 54 2230(4.8)44.9 セブンカ 4-5-7-10-11 |
5.16 名古屋
1500稍 カルガ 3歳 1特別 4 8頭6番4人 473kg 岡部誠 54 1372(1.2)39.8 マイネル 2-2-2-5 |
|
9 |
ステイゴールド 牝8
オンワードマルタ 芦毛
(メジロマックイーン)
中嶋隆 高橋忍
|
宮本仁 (愛知) |
7.31 名古屋
1700良 B7組 B 7 3 11頭11番3人 447kg 岡部誠 54 1508(0.6)39.3 キタノラ 6-5-4-3 |
6.30 名古屋
1700重 B8組 B 8 3 11頭6番2人 448kg 宮下瞳 52 1523(2.5)41.1 パピタ 6-6-6-3 |
6.16 名古屋
1500良 英光さ C 3 2 12頭8番2人 447kg 岡部誠 54 1377(0.6)40.3 デアリン 2-2-2-2 |
6.2 名古屋
1500不 C2組 C 2 競走取止 12頭7番0人 0kg 木之葵 52 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.5 名古屋
1500良 声優げ C 3 3 11頭5番5人 450kg 岡部誠 54 1366(0.6)39.5 アラッキ 5-4-5-2 |
||
8 | 10 |
キズナ 牡4
ラパージュ 青鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
小橋亮太 ケイアイファーム
|
竹下太 (愛知) |
8.11 名古屋
1500良 B7組 B 7 出走取消 9頭6番0人 0kg 今井貴 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.31 名古屋
1700良 B7組 B 7 4 11頭1番5人 434kg 横井将 56 1512(1.0)3.9 キタノラ 7-7-6-5 |
7.17 名古屋
920良 藤前干 C 1特別 5 12頭11番5人 433kg 横井将 56 564(1.5)36.4 シャノン 3-4 |
6.30 名古屋
2000重 煮え渕 C 1特別 8 12頭11番2人 434kg 横井将 56 2158(3.8)42.9 セットリ 3-2-2-3-4 |
6.15 名古屋
1500稍 C9組 C 9 1 12頭12番1人 424kg 丸野勝 56 1363(0.8)37.8 フェアレ 5-7-4-2 |
|
11 |
カレンブラックヒル 牝4
チョウノヨウニマイ 鹿毛
(BroadBrush)
蟹江知彦 津田牧場
|
迫田清 (愛知) |
8.11 名古屋
1500良 B7組 B 7 5 9頭9番4人 446kg 細川智 54 1380(1.7)3.9 アブルマ 3-3-3-5 |
7.31 名古屋
1700良 B7組 B 7 9 11頭5番9人 441kg 加藤誓 54 1543(4.1)41.7 キタノラ 4-6-8-8 |
7.17 名古屋
1500良 B6組 B 6 11 12頭4番11人 447kg 加藤誓 54 1381(2.3)40.3 トミケン 3-5-6-9 |
6.30 名古屋
1700重 B8組 B 8 8 11頭10番6人 451kg 加藤誓 54 1546(4.8)43.6 パピタ 2-2-4-5 |
6.16 名古屋
1700良 B7組 B 7 6 12頭10番9人 444kg 加藤誓 54 1545(2.5)4.3 スウィー 4-4-4-6 |