[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-08-24 名古屋9R 2歳特別 2歳 1特別 ダート1500m 曇 不 15:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ケープブランコ 牝2
タチアナ 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
伊藤弘泰 ダイヤモンドファーム
|
井上哲 (愛知) |
8.10 名古屋
1500良 2歳特 2歳 1特別 2 9頭8番4人 446kg 浅野皓 54 1402(0.3)42.4 カピタン 3-3-2-1 |
7.28 名古屋
920良 名古屋 2歳 2 1 9頭1番1人 438kg 岡部誠 54 569(0.9)36.7 ヤマジョ 5-2 |
7.14 名古屋
1500重 2歳特 2歳 1特別 4 9頭3番1人 435kg 東川慎 54 1415(3.0)41.7 カピタン 3-3-5-4 |
6.21 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 12頭9番7人 446kg 亀井洋 54 1035(0.3)38.3 ラビリン 6-5 |
6.7 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳新馬 5 9頭2番9人 446kg 亀井洋 54 1100(1.2)39.4 スレッタ 5-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
アメリカンペイトリオット 牝2
トーセンアイリス 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
大泉勉 ノースガーデン
|
倉地学 (愛知) |
8.10 名古屋
920良 くまち 2歳 3 1 9頭4番1人 430kg 丸野勝 54 579(0.2)37.7 ダイヤク 2-2 |
7.26 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭3番4人 432kg 多田誠 54 1037(1.9)38.2 ラブミー 6-7 |
7.4 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 10頭5番3人 428kg 阿部龍 54 1042(1.0)39.5 カンノン 2-4 |
6.14 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 12頭12番10人 430kg 阪野学 54 1175(2.0)40.5 ダバイエ 6-9 |
6.1 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 7 11頭4番8人 432kg 井上俊 54 1041(1.1)39.5 イツツボ 1-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
シゲルカガ 牝2
シゲルアケビ 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
上野孝展 福岡駿弥
|
原口次 (愛知) |
7.28 名古屋
920良 名古屋 2歳 2 3 9頭6番3人 420kg 加藤聡 54 578(0.9)3.8 ダイヤキ 1-1 |
6.30 名古屋
900重 2歳新 2歳 3 6頭6番2人 411kg 加藤聡 54 571(0.7)38.3 ソーラレ 1-1 |
||||
4 | 4 |
バトルプラン 牝2
エンドレスワルツ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
谷口祐人 細川牧場
|
沖田明 (愛知) |
8.11 名古屋
900良 2歳新 2歳 2 5頭5番1人 470kg 浅野皓 54 572(1.3)38.2 ミトノウ 1-2 |
|||||
5 | 5 |
コパノリチャード 牡2
エーシンブランシュ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
吉田勝利 清水誠一
|
角田輝 (愛知) |
8.10 名古屋
1500良 2歳特 2歳 1特別 8 9頭1番6人 480kg 加藤聡 55 1442(4.3)46.5 カピタン 1-1-1-4 |
7.28 名古屋
920良 名古屋 2歳 3 1 9頭5番1人 476kg 丸野勝 55 570(0.5)37.3 サンヨウ 1-1 |
6.29 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭1番8人 474kg 福原杏 54 1187(1.9)41.5 ワンター 2-2 |
6.14 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 12頭10番11人 472kg 阪野学 54 1049(3.3)39.4 デュアル 9-8 |
5.18 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 11 12頭9番8人 478kg 阪野学 54 1051(3.1)4.0 トラジロ 8-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
マクマホン 牝2
エミレーツガール 鹿毛
(LizardIsland)
錦見日出雄 有限会社エスティファーム
|
錦見勇 (愛知) |
8.10 名古屋
1500良 2歳特 2歳 1特別 7 9頭6番9人 421kg 加藤利 54 1425(2.6)41.9 カピタン 8-9-9-9 |
7.28 名古屋
1500良 2歳特 2歳 1特別 9 9頭8番9人 412kg 浅野皓 54 1457(7.9)44.3 ハーピー 9-9-9-9 |
7.14 名古屋
1500重 2歳特 2歳 1特別 9 9頭8番8人 418kg 浅野皓 54 1440(5.5)44.1 カピタン 7-7-7-8 |
6.29 名古屋
920重 2歳特 2歳 1特別 5 8頭1番3人 426kg 浅野皓 54 599(2.6)39.5 リンクビ 6-5 |
5.26 大井
1200稍 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 3 5頭3番3人 441kg 和田譲 54 1182(4.1)41.1 ダテノシ 4-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
サンダースノー 牝2
プリンセスドルチェ 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
石井輝昭 今牧場
|
今津勝 (愛知) |
8.10 名古屋
1500良 がんば 2歳 2 5 9頭8番7人 423kg 大畑雅 54 1414(1.6)42.8 ジャズボ 3-3-3-3 |
7.14 名古屋
920重 名古屋 2歳 2 3 9頭3番3人 420kg 大畑雅 54 584(1.5)38.6 エイシン 2-5 |
6.30 名古屋
900重 2歳新 2歳 4 6頭3番5人 420kg 塚本征 54 576(1.2)38.5 ソーラレ 3-4 |
|||
8 | 8 |
エイシンヒカリ 牡2
エイシンレタリング 黒鹿毛
(Lawman)
杉本剛彦 新保孝一
|
迫田清 (愛知) |
7.28 名古屋
1500良 2歳特 2歳 1特別 2 9頭1番3人 442kg 細川智 55 1382(0.4)39.8 ハーピー 2-2-2-2 |
7.14 名古屋
920重 名古屋 2歳 2 1 9頭1番2人 437kg 細川智 55 569(1.2)37.3 ヤマジョ 3-1 |
6.15 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 9頭7番9人 434kg 福原杏 54 1183(2.3)41.7 ワールド 3-5 |
5.25 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 9 11頭6番11人 432kg 阪野学 54 1102(2.8)39.6 シシャモ 8-7 |