[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-12-21 名古屋8R シリウス特別 B 2特別 ダート1700m 晴 良 15:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ドリームジャーニー 牡6
レディシャングリラ 黒鹿毛
(Azamour)
片岡信賢 タバタファーム
|
藤ケ人 (愛知) |
12.6 名古屋
1500良 B3組 B 3 6 12頭5番8人 472kg 宮下瞳 54 1381(0.6)39.4 オウケン 6-7-8-6 |
11.23 名古屋
1700不 B3組 B 3 7 12頭6番11人 469kg 宮下瞳 54 1530(2.2)40.7 モズプラ 7-9-9-9 |
11.9 名古屋
1500良 B3組 B 3 8 11頭9番8人 475kg 宮下瞳 54 1381(1.6)39.8 ウィップ 10-10-10-10 |
10.24 名古屋
2000良 オリオ B 1特別 6 10頭7番5人 467kg 宮下瞳 54 2147(1.5)40.5 アイファ 7-5-5-6-7 |
10.11 名古屋
1500重 アルネ B 2特別 6 12頭11番7人 472kg 宮下瞳 54 1393(1.7)40.4 サンマル 8-9-10-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
スピルバーグ 牝4
ピッツネイル 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
満仲敦 岡田スタツド
|
藤ケ男 (愛知) |
12.5 名古屋
1500良 ラサル B 2特別 7 10頭7番5人 450kg 宮下瞳 52 1387(1.5)38.9 ジャヤワ 9-8-7-7 |
11.22 名古屋
1700重 ピーコ B 2特別 7 12頭6番10人 455kg 今井貴 54 1556(2.6)40.9 トーホウ 3-3-2-4 |
11.8 名古屋
1500良 アンタ B 2特別 5 9頭4番6人 455kg 宮下瞳 52 1377(0.4)38.6 アヤ 5-6-6-4 |
10.27 名古屋
1500良 ヤング B特別 6 10頭2番9人 456kg 大久友 54 1370(2.5)41.1 メルト 4-4-4-4 |
10.11 名古屋
920重 うさぎ B 1特別 7 12頭3番6人 463kg 宮下瞳 52 579(1.3)37.9 バイクミ 6-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
アーネストリー 牝4
カンフゼピュア 鹿毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
北澤信 静内酒井牧場
|
藤ケ人 (愛知) |
10.24 名古屋
1700良 ベテル B 2特別 6 10頭8番1人 494kg 岡部誠 54 1532(0.7)41.4 ヒロシゲ 1-1-1-1 |
10.11 名古屋
1500重 アルネ B 2特別 12 12頭3番6人 491kg 細川智 53 1407(3.1)42.3 サンマル 5-5-5-8 |
9.12 名古屋
1500良 案山子 A 5特別 4 12頭12番10人 484kg 渡邊竜 54 1385(1.8)40.7 アレナマ 3-3-3-2 |
9.2 名古屋
1500稍 高浜特 A 4特別 11 12頭11番9人 497kg 細川智 53 1396(3.3)41.8 ヘイシリ 5-5-6-8 |
8.16 名古屋
1500良 盆踊り A 5特別 7 10頭4番7人 490kg 宮下瞳 52 1391(2.7)41.7 ベガスス 1-1-1-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
タイキシャトル 牝6
パシャ 鹿毛
(デュランダル)
稲葉光昭 出口牧場
|
竹下太 (愛知) |
12.6 名古屋
1500良 B3組 B 3 12 12頭8番10人 447kg 阪野学 54 1394(1.9)39.5 オウケン 9-10-11-12 |
11.23 名古屋
1700不 B3組 B 3 11 12頭5番10人 440kg 今井貴 54 1547(3.9)42.6 モズプラ 6-7-8-10 |
10.27 名古屋
1500良 ヤング B特別 8 10頭8番10人 442kg 細川智 54 1378(3.3)40.8 メルト 5-7-9-9 |
10.11 名古屋
920重 うさぎ B 1特別 8 12頭10番7人 445kg 木之葵 52 580(1.4)37.2 バイクミ 8-11 |
9.27 名古屋
1700良 シェダ B 2特別 10 11頭9番7人 445kg 大畑雅 54 1542(2.9)42.1 ビックバ 6-8-11-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
ホッコータルマエ 牝4
アルマネーレーイス 黒鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
根田喜久雄 イワミ牧場
|
今津博 (愛知) |
12.11 J中京
1200 知立S3歳上3勝クラス 16 16頭14番16人 500kg 大畑雅 55 1113(4.1)35.4 マッドク 16-16 |
11.19 J福島
1200 みちのくS3歳上3勝クラス 15 15頭12番15人 498kg 大畑雅 55 1119(2.2)36.6 ダークペ 14-15 |
11.1 金沢
1500稍 お松の 3歳牝馬 以上(東海・北陸交流) 8 12頭6番5人 500kg 大畑雅 55 1363(2.0)40.3 ハクサン 5-5-4-8 |
10.12 名古屋
1500稍 B4組 B 4 1 12頭4番1人 500kg 大畑雅 54 1355(0.3)39.8 テンペス 1-1-1-1 |
8.20 J新潟
1200 上越S3歳上3勝クラス 14 15頭10番14人 488kg 大畑雅 55 1126(2.5)37.1 カワキタ 14-15 |
|
6 | 6 |
エスポワールシチー 牝7
ビスカヤ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
谷謙介 森永聡
|
地辺幸 (愛知) |
12.5 名古屋
1500良 ラサル B 2特別 6 10頭6番6人 464kg 丹羽克 54 1380(0.8)39.2 ジャヤワ 5-5-5-4 |
11.22 名古屋
1500重 くじゃ B 1特別 10 12頭6番12人 474kg 丹羽克 54 1378(1.9)40.4 アイファ 7-6-8-8 |
11.10 名古屋
1700良 芋の露 B 5 1 11頭4番7人 470kg 丹羽克 54 1517(1.4)40.3 パッショ 5-5-3-1 |
10.27 名古屋
1700良 うろこ B特別 6 10頭2番8人 472kg 丹羽克 54 1519(1.2)4.1 シャイニ 5-5-5-6 |
10.12 名古屋
1500稍 B4組 B 4 4 12頭6番8人 466kg 丹羽克 54 1374(1.9)41.1 ダイセン 7-4-4-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
アグネスデジタル 牡7
アヴェネンテ 鹿毛
(ファンタスティックライト)
手嶋康雄 奥山博
|
原口次 (愛知) |
11.23 名古屋
1700不 B3組 B 3 4 12頭7番9人 451kg 大原浩 56 1519(1.1)40.6 モズプラ 7-6-5-4 |
11.9 名古屋
1500良 B3組 B 3 競走除外 11頭6番0人 454kg 保園翔 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.27 名古屋
1500良 ヤング B特別 5 10頭5番5人 453kg 塚本征 56 1365(2.0)39.6 メルト 10-8-8-8 |
10.11 名古屋
1500重 アルネ B 2特別 4 12頭8番9人 450kg 大原浩 56 1389(1.3)40.3 サンマル 10-11-8-6 |
9.27 名古屋
1500良 月光( A 5特別 5 11頭10番11人 451kg 村上弘 56 1384(0.8)40.3 クリノフ 5-7-4-5 |
|
8 |
ハービンジャー 牝6
マイディアソング 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
尾上寿夫 いとう牧場
|
櫻井今 (愛知) |
12.6 名古屋
1500良 B3組 B 3 10 12頭7番9人 479kg 塚本征 54 1387(1.2)39.2 オウケン 12-11-10-10 |
11.23 名古屋
1500不 B4組 B 4 3 12頭4番8人 477kg 阪野学 54 1376(1.2)38.8 ノーブル 12-12-12-10 |
11.9 名古屋
1700良 B4組 B 4 10 10頭2番7人 477kg 宮下瞳 52 1541(3.0)41.7 ジャヤワ 10-9-9-9 |
10.24 名古屋
1700良 ベテル B 2特別 5 10頭9番4人 477kg 木之葵 52 1531(0.6)40.6 ヒロシゲ 10-7-8-9 |
9.28 名古屋
1700良 B3組 B 3 5 12頭5番5人 473kg 塚本征 53 1530(1.4)40.3 ウルスラ 8-8-9-9 |
||
8 | 9 |
カレンブラックヒル 牡4
フォーモサアピール 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
北所直人 三石川上牧場
|
沖田明 (愛知) |
12.6 名古屋
1500良 B3組 B 3 7 12頭1番2人 468kg 細川智 55 1384(0.9)39.7 オウケン 11-9-7-7 |
11.23 名古屋
1700不 B3組 B 3 3 12頭8番2人 469kg 細川智 55 1511(0.3)40.2 モズプラ 2-2-2-1 |
11.9 名古屋
1500良 B3組 B 3 3 11頭7番1人 472kg 丸野勝 56 1371(0.6)39.9 ウィップ 3-3-3-3 |
9.30 船橋
1600良 爽涼( C1 一 4 12頭7番8人 475kg 篠谷葵 56 1442(0.7)4.0 マテラガ 7-7-8-7 |
8.24 船橋
1600良 馬い! C1 一 5 9頭7番3人 475kg 町田直 56 1456(1.4)40.8 シャドウ 7-7-6-6 |
|
10 |
プリサイスエンド 牝5
イフポッシブル 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
AHC(株) 絵笛牧場
|
坂口義 (愛知) |
12.6 名古屋
1500良 B3組 B 3 11 12頭11番7人 432kg 友森翔 54 1391(1.6)38.9 オウケン 10-12-12-11 |
11.23 名古屋
1700不 B3組 B 3 9 12頭4番7人 440kg 友森翔 54 1531(2.3)40.5 モズプラ 7-10-10-11 |
10.12 川崎
1600重 ヤング C2選定馬 3 14頭8番10人 423kg 水沼元 54 1474(0.8)42.7 リボーン 1-1-1-2 |
9.26 船橋
1600稍 佐原( C2 一 7 12頭6番10人 420kg 酒井忍 54 1440(1.5)39.3 ハートロ 11-10-10-9 |
9.12 川崎
1400良 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 7 12頭3番7人 430kg 伊藤裕 54 1328(2.9)40.4 サンドジ 11-12-12-10 |