[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-11-25 名古屋6R C3組 C 3 ダート1500m 晴 重 17:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドシップ 牡3
ストレンジラブ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
松永直記 ビッグレッドファーム
|
宇都英 (愛知) |
11.11 名古屋
1500良 ゆーま C 2 11 12頭2番10人 492kg 村上弘 56 1394(3.8)40.9 ブリーザ 10-8-10-8 |
10.28 名古屋
1500良 C2組 C 2 10 12頭3番6人 493kg 村上弘 56 1377(2.3)40.1 ジョブッ 6-5-7-4 |
6.7 名古屋
2000重 東海ダ オープン 9 12頭2番10人 485kg 友森翔 56 2158(3.2)40.1 タニノタ 11-12-12-12-12 |
5.25 名古屋
1500良 カモメ 3歳 1特別 4 9頭2番1人 487kg 今井貴 56 1380(0.5)38.9 ヒメコマ 4-4-5-2 |
5.3 名古屋
1500稍 3歳2 3歳 2 1 12頭8番2人 484kg 今井貴 56 1379(0.3)4.1 スモーク 4-5-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
アサクサキングス 牡5
ディアンムー 鹿毛
(ワカオライデン)
佐藤勝士 佐藤義紀
|
宇都英 (愛知) |
11.11 名古屋
1500良 こうち C 4 4 11頭7番7人 477kg 山田祥 56 1383(3.0)39.4 バレル 10-11-9-7 |
10.28 名古屋
1500良 駆け抜 C 3 9 12頭3番9人 477kg 村上弘 56 1381(3.0)40.7 フェード 9-4-7-8 |
10.14 名古屋
1500良 C4組 C 4 2 12頭2番4人 473kg 村上弘 56 1380(1.5)40.2 アイファ 10-10-11-7 |
9.30 名古屋
1700良 B5組 B 5 7 12頭2番12人 469kg 柿原翔 56 1533(1.4)40.8 デシレー 9-9-11-9 |
9.5 名古屋
1700稍 アキア B 6 10 12頭11番6人 469kg 村上弘 56 1569(3.7)44.2 デイジー 5-5-7-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ラブリーデイ 牝4
ケイアイスパイダー 鹿毛
(サザンヘイロー)
(株)ファーストビジ 石郷岡五月
|
宇都英 (愛知) |
10.28 名古屋
1500良 駆け抜 C 3 4 12頭5番12人 498kg 横井将 54 1368(1.7)4.0 フェード 2-2-2-2 |
10.14 名古屋
1500良 C2組 C 2 9 12頭1番12人 498kg 横井将 54 1395(3.4)41.8 ゴールド 10-9-9-11 |
9.29 名古屋
920良 安城商 C 6 1 12頭8番4人 497kg 横井将 54 575(0.1)37.5 アップシ 3-3 |
9.15 名古屋
1500良 C6組 C 6 6 11頭2番11人 499kg 横井将 54 1402(2.5)42.8 ジャヤワ 6-4-5-6 |
9.2 名古屋
1500稍 C6組 C 6 8 11頭8番10人 497kg 横井将 54 1406(3.2)43.5 テンペス 4-4-4-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
シングンオペラ 牡4
カスミダンサー 鹿毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
伊坂重憲 高山博
|
倉地学 (愛知) |
11.11 名古屋
1500良 57年 C 3 8 12頭1番2人 466kg 宮下瞳 54 1386(1.4)41.3 ケルンク 5-5-4-5 |
10.28 名古屋
1500良 生誕2 C 4 3 12頭4番5人 466kg 宮下瞳 54 1368(0.1)39.3 タケルラ 7-7-7-2 |
10.14 名古屋
1500良 C3組 C 3 4 12頭4番10人 470kg 宮下瞳 54 1379(1.3)39.8 アヤ 7-7-9-6 |
9.16 名古屋
1500良 B7組 B 7 8 10頭1番8人 462kg 宮下瞳 54 1399(2.9)41.6 ゾールシ 7-5-7-6 |
9.5 名古屋
1500稍 B7組 B 7 8 11頭5番8人 461kg 宮下瞳 54 1396(0.9)41.8 ヒロシゲ 7-7-5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
エピファネイア 牝4
メジャーフォルム 栗毛
(ダイワメジャー)
近藤克麿 社台ファーム
|
藤ケ人 (愛知) |
11.11 名古屋
1500良 57年 C 3 9 12頭8番6人 479kg 渡邊竜 54 1388(1.6)41.8 ケルンク 2-3-2-1 |
10.28 名古屋
1500良 駆け抜 C 3 7 12頭11番8人 479kg 加藤聡 54 1375(2.4)39.7 フェード 10-10-9-7 |
10.14 名古屋
1500良 C2組 C 2 11 12頭4番4人 481kg 岡部誠 54 1404(4.3)4.3 ゴールド 7-4-4-4 |
9.30 名古屋
1500良 C2組 C 2 4 12頭10番3人 479kg 今井貴 54 1387(0.9)4.0 サンマッ 7-7-5-2 |
9.16 名古屋
1500良 C3組 C 3 2 10頭6番1人 478kg 岡部誠 54 1389(0.5)39.9 オウケン 4-4-4-5 |
|
6 |
グランプリボス 牡4
アクアブルーマーチ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
和氣竜彦 松本牧場
|
宇都英 (愛知) |
11.11 名古屋
1500良 57年 C 3 10 12頭2番8人 483kg 横井将 56 1400(2.8)4.3 ケルンク 1-1-1-2 |
10.28 名古屋
1500良 駆け抜 C 3 11 12頭1番11人 478kg 友森翔 56 1393(4.2)42.5 フェード 1-1-1-4 |
10.14 名古屋
1500良 C2組 C 2 8 12頭5番11人 478kg 宮下瞳 54 1389(2.8)41.9 ゴールド 1-1-1-2 |
9.29 名古屋
1500良 B4組 B 4 12 12頭7番12人 472kg 加藤聡 56 1426(4.4)44.5 ニューレ 5-6-9-12 |
9.2 名古屋
1700稍 シオカ B 5 12 12頭2番8人 476kg 宮下瞳 54 1587(7.0)45.4 ビックバ 12-12-12-12 |
||
6 | 7 |
トゥザグローリー 牡4
スパーキングガール 栗毛
(サクラローレル)
金田成基 中島牧場
|
安部幸 (愛知) |
11.11 名古屋
1500良 57年 C 3 6 12頭10番3人 498kg 丸野勝 56 1383(1.1)4.1 ケルンク 3-4-3-4 |
10.28 名古屋
1500良 駆け抜 C 3 8 12頭12番3人 500kg 丸野勝 56 1375(2.4)40.2 フェード 6-7-5-5 |
10.14 名古屋
1500良 C3組 C 3 2 12頭10番11人 496kg 加藤聡 56 1372(0.6)39.4 アヤ 6-5-4-2 |
9.30 名古屋
1700良 B5組 B 5 9 12頭8番8人 496kg 丸野勝 56 1557(3.8)4.4 デシレー 6-7-5-7 |
9.15 名古屋
1700良 B5組 B 5 9 11頭4番10人 489kg 丸野勝 56 1556(3.0)42.1 アマラス 10-10-10-9 |
|
8 |
エスケンデレヤ 牝5
ハローアゲイン 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
稲川善裕 友田牧場
|
迫田清 (愛知) |
11.11 名古屋
1500良 57年 C 3 5 12頭4番11人 436kg 丸山真 54 1383(1.1)39.7 ケルンク 11-9-12-10 |
10.28 名古屋
1500良 C2組 C 2 11 12頭8番9人 433kg 大畑雅 54 1378(2.4)39.4 ジョブッ 10-9-10-10 |
10.14 名古屋
920良 入鹿池 C 1特別 10 12頭12番6人 432kg 渡邊竜 54 578(2.6)3.7 アインジ 10-11 |
9.30 名古屋
1500良 C2組 C 2 6 12頭6番4人 432kg 丸山真 54 1391(1.3)40.2 サンマッ 6-5-7-5 |
9.16 名古屋
1500良 C3組 C 3 3 10頭10番3人 431kg 丸山真 54 1390(0.6)40.1 オウケン 3-3-3-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
アジアエクスプレス セン3
ブリトマルティス 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
西村健 新冠橋本牧場
|
安部幸 (愛知) |
10.10 J阪神
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 11 11頭3番10人 500kg 幸英明 55 2272(36.0)11.6 インベル 9-9-8-11 |
6.18 J阪神
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 15 15頭4番9人 498kg 今村聖 50 2028(9.8)45.3 ビーアイ 7-7-15-15 |
12.12 J阪神
1800 2歳未勝利 1 8頭3番4人 496kg Cデム 55 1557(0.0)37.3 ロードマ 2-2-2-2 |
10.9 J阪神
1800 2歳未勝利 5 11頭5番5人 494kg 松若風 55 1563(2.3)38.9 コンスタ 9-9-9-7 |
9.19 J中京
1400 2歳未勝利 5 10頭9番5人 498kg 松若風 54 1265(1.6)37.8 スミ 10-10 |
|
10 |
ケイムホーム 牡4
アランロド 青毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
遠藤喜和 岡田牧場
|
櫻井今 (愛知) |
11.11 名古屋
1500良 57年 C 3 11 12頭9番12人 470kg 塚本征 56 1400(2.8)41.6 ケルンク 9-12-11-11 |
10.28 名古屋
1500良 C2組 C 2 12 12頭6番12人 473kg 塚本征 56 1393(3.9)40.6 ジョブッ 11-12-12-12 |
9.28 園田
1400重 C3三 C3 三3歳以上 4 10頭4番7人 470kg 中田貴 56 1356(1.0)41.2 トゥーレ 8-8-8-7 |
9.8 園田
1400良 C3二 C3 二3歳以上 競走中止 10頭2番7人 468kg 中田貴 56 0(93.9)0.0 シルヴェ 8-8-9 |
8.19 園田
1400稍 C3二 C3 二3歳以上 10 10頭5番5人 469kg 中田貴 56 1369(1.6)40.5 ニットウ 5-7-9-10 |
||
8 | 11 |
リオンディーズ 牡4
セレスティアル 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
竹園正繼 山田政宏
|
竹之昭 (愛知) |
11.11 名古屋
1500良 57年 C 3 12 12頭3番10人 475kg 加藤聡 56 1456(8.4)4.8 ケルンク 4-2-5-12 |
10.28 名古屋
1500良 駆け抜 C 3 12 12頭10番6人 483kg 丸山真 56 1412(6.1)43.8 フェード 8-5-6-12 |
10.14 名古屋
1500良 C2組 C 2 12 12頭11番2人 485kg 加藤聡 56 1421(6.0)44.5 ゴールド 6-7-7-12 |
9.10 J中山
2880 障害3歳未勝利 11 13頭2番10人 470kg 中村将 60 3228(7.1)0.0 ウインガ 3-4-8-8 |
8.21 J小倉
2860 障害3歳未勝利 10 10頭7番7人 484kg 中村将 60 3205(9.2)0.0 グレート 6-6-10-10 |
|
12 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡5
イルネージュ 鹿毛
(トニービン)
杉本剛彦 浜本牧場
|
迫田清 (愛知) |
11.11 名古屋
1500良 こうち C 4 2 11頭6番4人 463kg 丹羽克 56 1372(1.9)39.9 バレル 2-2-2-2 |
10.28 名古屋
1500良 よっち C 5 3 12頭2番11人 458kg 丹羽克 56 1373(0.4)40.7 メイショ 4-3-3-1 |
10.14 名古屋
1500良 C4組 C 4 10 12頭10番5人 456kg 丹羽克 56 1398(3.3)42.8 アイファ 6-4-4-9 |
9.20 浦和
2000不 空の日 C3選抜馬 2 11頭7番7人 467kg 秋元耕 56 2142(0.2)41.2 マッシロ 5-4-2-2 |
9.12 川崎
2000良 ユウェ C3選定馬 8 9頭3番6人 474kg 秋元耕 56 2191(2.6)44.4 バジェッ 9-9-8-9-4-5 |