[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-11-24 名古屋11R B5組 B 5 ダート1500m 晴 重 19:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡6
ヘレナモルフォ 黒鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
尼崎信 岡田スタツド
|
櫻井今 (愛知) |
11.10 名古屋
1500良 B6組 B 6 3 11頭11番7人 461kg 塚本征 56 1373(0.6)40.2 モズロー 6-7-7-5 |
10.28 名古屋
1500良 秋冷( B 4 3 12頭6番5人 461kg 塚本征 56 1363(0.2)39.8 ラビオン 2-2-2-2 |
10.13 名古屋
1700良 大須大 B 5 7 11頭2番8人 462kg 塚本征 56 1528(1.2)40.8 オウケン 8-8-10-6 |
9.29 名古屋
1500良 B4組 B 4 5 12頭11番6人 459kg 塚本征 55 1390(0.8)42.4 ニューレ 2-2-2-1 |
9.15 名古屋
1500良 B4組 B 4 4 11頭7番8人 458kg 塚本征 55 1395(1.4)39.9 スカイド 4-5-3-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダイワメジャー 牝4
カルトマリーヌ 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
林文彦 池田スタッド
|
今津博 (愛知) |
11.8 名古屋
1700良 さそり B 1特別 5 9頭1番2人 487kg 今井貴 54 1516(0.7)40.7 ノボリス 6-6-3-3 |
10.28 名古屋
1500良 C2組 C 2 1 12頭10番1人 491kg 今井貴 54 1354(0.6)38.1 キージュ 4-4-3-1 |
10.14 名古屋
1500良 C2組 C 2 2 12頭6番1人 486kg 今井貴 54 1369(0.8)39.4 ゴールド 5-5-6-3 |
6.25 J函館
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 11 12頭4番12人 462kg 山田敬 53 1467(2.1)38.8 メッザノ 9-7-6-6 |
4.19 大井
1800重 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 8 9頭7番7人 472kg 和田譲 55 1565(3.0)40.4 コラゾン 6-6-5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡4
ルネッタアスール 青毛
(ロージズインメイ)
山野雄 石川栄一
|
藤ケ男 (愛知) |
11.8 名古屋
1700良 さそり B 1特別 6 9頭6番7人 415kg 柿原翔 56 1519(1.0)4.0 ノボリス 8-8-8-8 |
10.28 名古屋
1500良 秋冷( B 4 1 12頭12番9人 414kg 柿原翔 56 1361(0.1)3.9 コパノラ 6-7-8-7 |
10.14 名古屋
1500良 B7組 B 7 5 12頭12番12人 418kg 村上弘 56 1374(1.3)3.9 ジャヤワ 9-10-9-7 |
9.28 名古屋
1700良 B3組 B 3 9 12頭1番10人 415kg 村上弘 56 1541(2.5)41.4 ウルスラ 9-9-8-8 |
9.15 名古屋
1500良 B4組 B 4 7 11頭2番11人 409kg 柿原翔 56 1400(1.9)39.8 スカイド 11-10-9-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダノンレジェンド 牝4
ベリーキュート 黒鹿毛
(ザッツザプレンティ)
永山和夫 日東牧場
|
藤ケ人 (愛知) |
11.10 名古屋
1700良 芋の露 B 5 6 11頭2番6人 452kg 渡邊竜 54 1532(1.5)40.2 ネオヴォ 8-9-9-7 |
10.26 名古屋
1500良 スキン B 3 3 12頭10番6人 451kg 渡邊竜 54 1376(1.2)39.8 テンペス 3-4-3-4 |
10.12 名古屋
1500稍 B4組 B 4 8 12頭11番6人 451kg 渡邊竜 54 1377(2.2)41.3 ダイセン 3-5-5-5 |
9.15 名古屋
1500良 B4組 B 4 3 11頭9番5人 448kg 岡部誠 54 1389(0.8)39.3 スカイド 1-1-1-1 |
9.2 名古屋
1700稍 シオカ B 5 11 12頭1番2人 446kg 加藤聡 54 1567(5.0)44.8 ビックバ 4-4-5-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝5
ピエモンテ 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
酒井孝敏 下河辺牧場
|
宇都英 (愛知) |
11.10 名古屋
1700良 芋の露 B 5 11 11頭7番11人 473kg 横井将 54 1560(4.3)42.5 ネオヴォ 11-11-11-11 |
10.26 名古屋
1500良 スキン B 3 11 12頭4番10人 471kg 宮下瞳 52 1388(2.4)40.3 テンペス 9-9-10-11 |
10.12 名古屋
1500稍 B4組 B 4 5 12頭9番11人 470kg 宮下瞳 52 1374(1.9)39.3 ダイセン 10-10-10-10 |
9.27 名古屋
2000良 カシオ B 1特別 11 12頭11番11人 469kg 友森翔 54 2192(6.0)44.4 ハローマ 10-10-10-11-11 |
9.12 名古屋
1500良 アルフ B 2特別 9 9頭8番9人 469kg 友森翔 54 1412(2.9)41.3 ルナブラ 4-6-7-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
ケープブランコ 牝4
デコルテ 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
遠藤喜和 西村牧場
|
榎屋充 (愛知) |
10.30 金沢
1500良 パンプ C1以下 3牝馬 9 9頭9番4人 435kg 松戸政 54 1405(1.3)42.1 ジャンヌ 3-3-5-8 |
10.16 金沢
1400良 千枚田 C1 1 10 10頭10番2人 431kg 堀場裕 54 1331(4.0)41.8 カイジン 4-5-5-9 |
10.2 金沢
1400良 コスモ C1以下 3牝馬 2 10頭7番5人 434kg 藤田弘 54 1315(0.1)39.6 パーシス 7-6-5-4 |
7.19 金沢
1500不 琴ヶ浜 C1 1 6 7頭3番1人 424kg 松戸政 54 1380(2.1)40.9 エイシン 2-2-3-6 |
7.5 金沢
1500稍 心から C1 2 3 8頭5番1人 427kg 松戸政 54 1375(1.1)39.4 ボストン 4-3-3-3 |
|
7 |
ハーツクライ 牝4
インネートグレイス 黒鹿毛
(Pulpit)
SRE(同) 下河辺牧場
|
坂口義 (愛知) |
11.8 名古屋
1700良 さそり B 1特別 8 9頭5番9人 484kg 村上弘 54 1520(1.1)41.2 ノボリス 1-1-1-2 |
10.14 名古屋
920良 入鹿池 C 1特別 1 12頭11番5人 486kg 村上弘 54 552(0.4)3.6 メルト 3-2 |
9.30 名古屋
1700良 B5組 B 5 6 12頭9番6人 492kg 村上弘 54 1531(1.2)42.5 デシレー 1-1-1-1 |
9.16 名古屋
1700良 クツワ B 6 5 10頭4番6人 487kg 村上弘 54 1538(0.5)42.4 ゴールド 2-2-1-1 |
9.5 名古屋
1500稍 B7組 B 7 2 11頭9番2人 496kg 村上弘 54 1388(0.1)41.7 ヒロシゲ 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 8 |
ケープブランコ 牡4
ビッグザム 鹿毛
(Zamindar)
山本国広 栄進牧場
|
竹下太 (愛知) |
10.26 名古屋
1500良 スキン B 3 6 12頭1番7人 472kg 加藤聡 56 1379(1.5)39.2 テンペス 12-12-11-10 |
10.12 名古屋
1500稍 B4組 B 4 3 12頭3番4人 475kg 加藤聡 56 1373(1.8)39.6 ダイセン 9-9-9-9 |
9.27 名古屋
2000良 カシオ B 1特別 4 12頭2番6人 478kg 今井貴 56 2141(0.9)40.6 ハローマ 9-9-7-6-5 |
9.5 名古屋
1500稍 C2組 C 2 1 11頭3番5人 470kg 今井貴 56 1384(0.2)39.1 メモリー 9-7-7-5 |
8.19 名古屋
1500稍 英憲記 C 3 3 10頭9番5人 466kg 今井貴 56 1378(1.7)40.4 ノビルメ 6-6-4-3 |
|
9 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牡5
グレイスフルソング 鹿毛
(RockofGibraltar)
小濱正智 木村秀則
|
原口次 (愛知) |
11.10 名古屋
1500良 B6組 B 6 4 11頭5番5人 461kg 大畑雅 56 1373(0.6)41.1 モズロー 2-2-2-1 |
10.26 名古屋
1500良 スキン B 3 4 12頭12番3人 460kg 大畑雅 56 1377(1.3)39.5 テンペス 5-6-7-8 |
10.13 名古屋
1700良 大須大 B 5 3 11頭11番5人 457kg 大畑雅 56 1523(0.7)41.4 オウケン 3-2-2-2 |
9.28 名古屋
1700良 B3組 B 3 3 12頭11番4人 459kg 渡邊竜 56 1522(0.6)40.3 ウルスラ 4-5-6-4 |
9.15 名古屋
1500良 B4組 B 4 5 11頭10番6人 462kg 宮下瞳 54 1397(1.6)39.7 スカイド 2-2-6-9 |
||
8 | 10 |
ホッコータルマエ 牡4
アバンダンティア 鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
池田健二 市川フアーム
|
原口次 (愛知) |
11.10 名古屋
1700良 芋の露 B 5 3 11頭1番8人 554kg 大原浩 56 1531(1.4)40.2 ネオヴォ 9-10-8-9 |
10.26 名古屋
1500良 スキン B 3 7 12頭6番11人 553kg 大原浩 56 1379(1.5)39.4 テンペス 10-10-9-9 |
10.12 名古屋
1500稍 B4組 B 4 10 12頭5番10人 557kg 大原浩 56 1378(2.3)39.4 ダイセン 11-11-12-12 |
9.29 名古屋
1500良 B4組 B 4 2 12頭9番7人 551kg 今井貴 56 1384(0.2)39.9 ニューレ 10-10-10-9 |
9.15 名古屋
1500良 B4組 B 4 6 11頭6番9人 547kg 今井貴 56 1397(1.6)38.9 スカイド 9-9-10-10 |
|
11 |
クロフネ 牡6
ビジャリカ 芦毛
(ディープインパクト)
福岡隆史 ハシモトフアーム
|
沖田明 (愛知) |
11.10 名古屋
1700良 芋の露 B 5 5 11頭6番5人 492kg 加藤利 56 1531(1.4)41.9 ネオヴォ 2-2-2-3 |
8.2 名古屋
920良 疾風( B 1特別 8 10頭7番8人 493kg 加藤利 56 565(1.2)35.9 スノール 10-9 |
7.18 名古屋
1500重 アルフ B 2特別 8 9頭1番8人 490kg 加藤利 56 1368(1.3)40.2 バラキエ 3-3-4-5 |
7.4 名古屋
1500不 おおぐ B 1特別 6 12頭11番8人 488kg 加藤利 56 1361(2.0)39.4 ウインフ 6-7-7-7 |
6.21 名古屋
2000重 かに座 B 1特別 7 11頭9番8人 492kg 加藤利 56 2136(1.2)42.1 ウインフ 4-4-3-3-6 |