[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-11-22 名古屋11R ゴールドウィング賞(SP1) 2歳オープン ダート1700m 晴 重 19:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡2
ピエールナオチャン 鹿毛
(ケイムホーム)
竹内三年 上山牧場
|
角田輝 (愛知) |
11.9 名古屋
1500良 2歳特 2歳 1特別 1 11頭7番1人 446kg 岡部誠 55 1373(0.5)41.9 ソルレベ 2-2-2-1 |
10.25 船橋
1200良 2歳 二 2歳 二 2 11頭10番1人 444kg 笠野雄 55 1174(0.0)39.7 ノーバデ 2-2-2 |
9.26 船橋
1200稍 2歳 二三 2歳 二三 2 8頭8番2人 444kg 笠野雄 54 1151(0.6)3.8 スーパー 7-3-3 |
8.25 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳オープン 6 7頭6番3人 446kg 落合玄 54 1155(0.9)38.2 ブライト 7-7 |
8.11 門別
1200不 JRA 2歳オープン 6 11頭7番8人 454kg 石川倭 54 1139(1.1)38.8 デステー 5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牡2
アーベントロート 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
飯田学 イワミ牧場
|
今津博 (愛知) |
10.26 名古屋
1500良 オクト 2歳特別 1 10頭9番3人 425kg 加藤聡 55 1388(0.1)39.4 イントゥ 3-4-4-3 |
10.12 名古屋
1500稍 セレク 2歳特別 9 11頭3番6人 423kg 加藤聡 55 1407(1.8)43.4 ダイユウ 2-2-2-3 |
9.28 名古屋
1500良 セレク 2歳特別 10 12頭1番9人 426kg 加藤聡 55 1417(3.5)4.2 トリマゴ 11-12-12-12 |
6.24 名古屋
900重 2歳新 2歳 1 6頭5番2人 421kg 加藤聡 55 560(0.3)37.7 モーニン 2-1 |
||
3 | 3 |
インカンテーション 牝2
シンセツ 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
小菅誠 多田善弘
|
角田輝 (愛知) |
11.9 名古屋
1500良 2歳特 2歳 1特別 11 11頭11番7人 453kg 大畑雅 54 1426(5.3)45.3 ミトノシ 4-4-5-10 |
10.26 名古屋
1500良 弥富記 オープン 11 12頭9番9人 460kg 大畑雅 54 1397(4.1)42.6 セブンカ 3-3-2-6 |
10.13 名古屋
1500良 2歳特 2歳 1特別 3 9頭3番3人 463kg 大畑雅 54 1392(0.6)40.3 アルベド 1-1-1-1 |
8.30 門別
1600稍 2歳 2歳オープン 7 7頭7番6人 446kg 小野楓 54 1479(3.1)43.3 ニシケン 3-3-4-4 |
8.10 門別
1600不 フロー 2歳牝馬オープン 9 10頭8番5人 450kg 落合玄 54 1454(2.7)41.4 スティー 3-3-5-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ワンダーアキュート 牝2
エーシンサンファン 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
櫻井多美子 水丸牧場
|
藤ケ人 (愛知) |
10.26 名古屋
1500良 弥富記 オープン 6 12頭10番6人 487kg 宮下瞳 54 1383(2.7)41.2 セブンカ 2-2-2-3 |
10.12 名古屋
1500稍 セレク 2歳特別 2 11頭2番2人 488kg 宮下瞳 52 1393(0.4)4.2 ダイユウ 1-1-1-1 |
9.28 名古屋
1500良 セレク 2歳特別 6 12頭8番4人 493kg 宮下瞳 52 1403(2.1)43.1 トリマゴ 1-1-2-3 |
9.14 名古屋
1500良 セレク 2歳特別 3 10頭3番1人 488kg 宮下瞳 52 1389(0.6)41.1 フラワー 1-1-1-1 |
9.1 名古屋
1500稍 セレク 2歳特別 3 12頭5番1人 494kg 宮下瞳 52 1401(1.2)42.9 エムエス 3-2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝2
キアーロベルタ 黒鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
森哲 槇本牧場
|
竹下直 (愛知) |
10.26 名古屋
1500良 弥富記 オープン 4 12頭11番3人 449kg 村上弘 54 1382(2.6)4.1 セブンカ 4-4-4-5 |
9.28 名古屋
1500良 セレク 2歳特別 1 12頭5番5人 451kg 村上弘 54 1382(0.6)4.1 エムエス 3-3-2-2 |
9.14 名古屋
1500良 セレク 2歳特別 5 10頭2番2人 451kg 村上弘 54 1413(3.0)42.8 フラワー 6-7-6-5 |
8.18 名古屋
1500重 若駒盃 2 9頭3番3人 451kg 村上弘 54 1387(2.1)41.8 セブンカ 6-5-3-3 |
8.4 名古屋
1500良 2歳特 2歳 1特別 2 10頭9番2人 452kg 村上弘 54 1380(0.0)40.7 ターミバ 3-2-2-2 |
|
6 |
マクマホン 牡2
トーセンエポック 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
10.7 笠松
1400不 第1回 2歳 1特別 1 7頭6番1人 456kg 藤原幹 55 1292(1.1)38.3 モズマン 1-1-1-1 |
8.28 J新潟
1600 第42回 新潟2歳SG32歳オープン 10 11頭4番9人 442kg 吉田豊 54 1369(1.0)3.4 キタウイ 10-8 |
7.15 笠松
1400不 2歳1 2歳 1特別 1 8頭6番1人 447kg 大原浩 55 1319(2.4)39.1 ボルドー 3-3-2-1 |
6.3 笠松
800良 新馬戦 2歳新馬 1 5頭5番1人 438kg 大原浩 55 498(1.5)36.5 カミアラ 2-1 |
|||
6 | 7 |
ビッグアーサー 牡2
スパイスシャワー 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)MR オークツリーファーム
|
倉地学 (愛知) |
11.9 名古屋
1500良 2歳特 2歳 1特別 9 11頭9番10人 433kg 丸野勝 55 1392(1.9)41.6 ミトノシ 9-7-8-7 |
10.26 名古屋
1500良 弥富記 オープン 10 12頭3番10人 434kg 丸野勝 55 1391(3.5)41.4 セブンカ 7-7-7-7 |
9.28 名古屋
1500良 セレク 2歳特別 11 12頭6番12人 434kg 丸野勝 55 1426(4.4)44.6 トリマゴ 7-7-8-10 |
9.14 名古屋
1500良 セレク 2歳特別 7 10頭1番6人 434kg 大畑雅 55 1437(5.4)45.3 フラワー 2-2-5-7 |
9.1 名古屋
1500稍 セプテ 2歳特別 1 8頭2番7人 437kg 大畑雅 55 1402(0.7)42.3 フェイス 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
コパノリッキー 牝2
ウイニフレッド 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(株)グリーンファー オリオンファーム
|
川西毅 (愛知) |
10.26 名古屋
1500良 弥富記 オープン 1 12頭4番1人 502kg 山田祥 54 1356(0.8)38.8 エムエス 1-1-1-1 |
8.18 名古屋
1500重 若駒盃 1 9頭2番1人 502kg 大畑雅 54 1366(2.1)40.8 トリマゴ 1-1-1-1 |
7.22 名古屋
900重 2歳新 2歳 1 8頭6番1人 500kg 山田祥 54 545(1.5)35.9 フラワー 1-1 |
||||
7 | 9 |
アルデバラン2 牝2
スノーフラワー 栗毛
(クロフネ)
山本忍 諏訪牧場
|
錦見勇 (愛知) |
11.9 名古屋
1500良 2歳特 2歳 1特別 3 11頭4番3人 460kg 浅野皓 53 1381(0.8)40.6 ミトノシ 5-6-7-5 |
10.26 名古屋
1500良 弥富記 オープン 5 12頭6番7人 462kg 浅野皓 54 1383(2.7)40.2 セブンカ 10-11-11-11 |
10.13 名古屋
1500良 2歳特 2歳 1特別 4 9頭4番1人 460kg 浅野皓 53 1393(0.7)39.9 アルベド 6-6-5-5 |
9.28 名古屋
1500良 セレク 2歳特別 3 12頭4番2人 456kg 浅野皓 54 1389(0.7)40.9 トリマゴ 10-10-7-8 |
9.14 名古屋
1500良 セレク 2歳特別 1 10頭9番5人 450kg 浅野皓 53 1383(0.4)40.4 ダイユウ 5-3-2-1 |
|
10 |
レッドファルクス 牡2
ユメザンマイ 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(有)大勇 グランド牧場
|
錦見勇 (愛知) |
11.9 名古屋
1500良 2歳特 2歳 1特別 7 11頭1番5人 524kg 丹羽克 55 1389(1.6)4.1 ミトノシ 11-10-9-9 |
10.26 名古屋
1500良 弥富記 オープン 8 12頭5番4人 526kg 細川智 55 1385(2.9)40.7 セブンカ 11-10-10-10 |
10.12 名古屋
1500稍 セレク 2歳特別 1 11頭11番1人 519kg 岡部誠 55 1389(0.4)40.9 ターミバ 10-7-6-5 |
9.28 名古屋
1500良 セレク 2歳特別 4 12頭10番3人 517kg 細川智 54 1392(1.0)40.8 トリマゴ 12-11-10-9 |
9.14 名古屋
1500良 セレク 2歳特別 2 10頭5番3人 515kg 細川智 54 1387(0.4)40.7 フラワー 9-4-3-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
ラブリーデイ 牡2
アルマニンファ 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
森哲 日高大洋牧場
|
竹下直 (愛知) |
10.26 名古屋
1500良 弥富記 オープン 2 12頭1番2人 483kg 岡部誠 55 1364(0.8)39.1 セブンカ 6-6-5-2 |
9.28 名古屋
1500良 セレク 2歳特別 2 12頭9番1人 474kg 岡部誠 56 1388(0.6)41.7 トリマゴ 2-2-1-1 |
9.1 名古屋
1500稍 セレク 2歳特別 1 12頭12番2人 472kg 岡部誠 55 1389(0.1)41.9 ダイユウ 1-1-1-1 |
8.18 名古屋
1500重 若駒盃 3 9頭9番2人 475kg 今井貴 55 1387(2.1)42.7 セブンカ 3-2-2-2 |
7.21 名古屋
1500稍 2歳特 2歳 1特別 1 10頭5番1人 469kg 岡部誠 55 1387(0.8)39.4 ケアマネ 2-2-1-1 |
|
12 |
グレーターロンドン 牝2
エムオーアンジェラ 栗毛
(マイネルラヴ)
(株)門別牧場 湯浅一夫
|
角田輝 (愛知) |
10.20 門別
1200良 エーデ 2歳牝馬オープン 14 16頭2番7人 398kg 小野楓 54 1175(3.8)4.1 マルカラ 10-10 |
10.5 門別
1200重 JRA 2歳オープン 1 8頭5番7人 392kg 五十冬 54 1128(0.2)36.6 コスモイ 8-4 |
9.14 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳オープン 2 10頭2番8人 390kg 五十冬 54 1035(0.3)37.6 エイシン 8-7 |
8.16 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳オープン 4 8頭4番7人 388kg 五十冬 54 1006(0.3)36.3 サワヤカ 7-6 |
8.2 門別
1000不 ペリド 2歳オープン 6 7頭7番6人 398kg 五十冬 54 1012(1.0)3.6 ピースト 7-6 |