[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-07-18 名古屋11R 名港盃(SP2) オープン ダート2000m 晴 重 16:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アジアエクスプレス 牡4
ナムラココロ 栗毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
吉田勝利 ナカノファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
6.9 名古屋
2000良 名古屋 A特別 1 10頭8番1人 473kg 岡部誠 57 2098(0.0)38.6 ジャスパ 1-1-1-1-2 |
5.8 J中京
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 6 9頭9番9人 472kg 藤懸貴 57 1549(0.8)39.7 クリノク 2-2-2-4 |
3.12 J中京
1900 4歳上1勝クラス 10 15頭8番14人 474kg 松本大 54 2025(1.5)38.9 ヤマニン 11-11-11-13 |
2.1 川崎
1600良 ジャニ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 8 14頭14番8人 476kg 本田重 57 1449(1.7)41.7 オレオレ 5-7-2-5 |
12.31 笠松
1900不 東海ゴ 3歳以上・オープン 5 12頭5番8人 485kg 加藤聡 56 2084(2.0)41.6 ウインハ 1-1-1-1-1-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
StreetSense 牡5
HeywardsPar 黒鹿毛
(Tiznow)
西村健 ArturoVargas&Edua
|
角田輝 (愛知) |
6.23 名古屋
1700重 トリト オープン 2 12頭3番4人 507kg 今井貴 57 1475(0.2)37.8 ウインユ 4-5-4-2 |
5.23 大井
1800稍 さつき B2 一選抜特別 5 10頭6番2人 507kg 笹川翼 56 1550(0.6)38.6 フェード 6-6-6-6 |
4.20 大井
1600不 東風賞 B2 一選抜特別 4 9頭2番1人 510kg 笹川翼 56 1412(0.6)39.4 ココロイ 2-2-2-3 |
3.29 大井
1600重 花嵐賞 B2 二選抜特別 2 16頭3番5人 512kg 笹川翼 56 1417(0.7)40.4 フラテル 7-6-5-3 |
10.5 大井
1600稍 サンタ A2以下選抜特別 7 16頭14番5人 489kg 本田重 55 1407(1.0)39.3 リコーシ 9-9-10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ステイゴールド 牡8
コウエイソフィア 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
橘勝年 コスモヴューファーム
|
坂口義 (愛知) |
6.23 名古屋
1700重 トリト オープン 4 12頭4番5人 463kg 丸山真 57 1491(1.8)39.3 ウインユ 5-4-6-3 |
6.1 浦和
1400良 さきた 4上オープン 8 11頭2番8人 457kg 加藤聡 56 1278(2.5)38.1 サルサデ 8-7-8-8 |
5.19 名古屋
2000良 浪貝( A 3特別 1 9頭8番4人 468kg 丸山真 56 2114(0.2)40.8 キンイロ 3-4-3-2-1 |
5.6 名古屋
2000良 ポピー A 2特別 1 12頭5番7人 469kg 丸山真 56 2109(0.2)38.6 トーセン 3-2-2-1-1 |
4.22 名古屋
1700重 マーガ A 2特別 7 12頭3番3人 476kg 加藤聡 56 1526(1.7)42.1 セイスケ 3-3-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
スパイキュール 牡9
レイビスティー 青鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
野々垣陽介 朝野勝洋
|
錦見勇 (愛知) |
7.8 名古屋
1500良 ルビー A 1特別 4 7頭3番5人 517kg 丹羽克 56 1353(1.2)39.2 キンイロ 4-6-6-5 |
6.23 名古屋
1700重 トリト オープン 9 12頭12番8人 515kg 丹羽克 57 1499(2.6)40.4 ウインユ 2-2-2-3 |
5.3 名古屋
1500稍 かきつ オープン 10 12頭8番10人 525kg 加藤利 51 1351(3.3)39.6 イグナイ 5-9-9-9 |
4.25 名古屋
1700稍 ダイヤ A 1特別 6 12頭11番2人 528kg 丹羽克 57 1518(2.4)4.2 クインザ 2-2-2-3 |
4.8 名古屋
1500良 東海桜 オープン 9 12頭4番8人 523kg 丹羽克 57 1364(3.1)40.3 インペリ 8-8-8-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
クロフネ 牡8
ミラクルフラッグ 鹿毛
(スパイキュール)
(同)小林英一ホール 出口牧場
|
川西毅 (愛知) |
6.23 名古屋
1700重 トリト オープン 6 12頭7番10人 498kg 山田祥 57 1497(2.4)39.1 ウインユ 10-9-9-10 |
6.3 笠松
1900良 アスト A 1特別 3 12頭11番3人 493kg 山田祥 56 2088(0.9)39.7 ウインハ 6-6-6-7-7-6 |
5.3 名古屋
1500稍 かきつ オープン 11 12頭7番9人 500kg 山田祥 51 1352(3.4)39.4 イグナイ 11-11-10-11 |
3.17 笠松
1900良 マーチ 4歳以上・オープン 出走取消 11頭8番0人 0kg 山田祥 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.31 笠松
1900不 東海ゴ 3歳以上・オープン 3 12頭3番4人 500kg 山田祥 57 2076(1.2)39.9 ウインハ 11-10-10-11-7-5 |
|
6 |
ケープブランコ 牡4
スウィングダンス 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
(株)ファーストビジ 杵臼牧場
|
竹下直 (愛知) |
6.24 名古屋
1500稍 鱚(き A 3特別 1 12頭9番1人 518kg 岡部誠 56 1347(0.2)39.1 サンデー 5-5-4-3 |
6.9 名古屋
2000良 名古屋 A特別 5 10頭9番5人 526kg 今井貴 57 2116(1.8)40.3 ナムラゴ 5-2-2-2-3 |
1.19 名古屋
1400良 鮃(ひ A 3特別 2 10頭10番1人 518kg 岡部誠 56 1313(1.1)40.3 セイペイ 3-2-2-2 |
1.2 名古屋
1600良 常滑( A 4特別 1 10頭10番1人 520kg 岡部誠 56 1440(0.5)39.5 ブルース 2-2-2-2 |
12.8 名古屋
1400不 くぬぎ 1 12頭9番2人 525kg 岡部誠 56 1303(0.2)38.8 ツインシ 5-5-3-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
サウスヴィグラス セン8
グラッドリー 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
小橋亮太 ハクツ牧場
|
瀬戸悟 (愛知) |
7.8 名古屋
1500良 ルビー A 1特別 3 7頭7番1人 493kg 宮下瞳 545 1343(0.2)38.4 キンイロ 3-3-2-2 |
6.10 名古屋
1500良 ムーン A 1特別 1 8頭7番2人 495kg 宮下瞳 53 1348(0.3)38.9 グリグリ 1-2-1-1 |
5.30 名古屋
2100良 湾岸ス オープン 4 6頭4番4人 496kg 宮下瞳 56 2194(2.2)40.8 ブンブン 1-1-1-1-2 |
5.20 名古屋
1700良 すずら A 2特別 2 9頭2番3人 496kg 宮下瞳 55 1498(0.1)40.3 サンデン 2-2-1-1 |
5.3 名古屋
1500稍 かきつ オープン 9 12頭6番11人 493kg 宮下瞳 51 1345(2.7)38.5 イグナイ 10-10-11-10 |
|
8 |
アドマイヤオーラ 牡9
クインオブクイン 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
伊藤力 長浜忠
|
迫田清 (愛知) |
6.23 名古屋
1700重 トリト オープン 5 12頭9番2人 472kg 戸部尚 57 1491(1.8)37.9 ウインユ 9-10-10-9 |
5.30 名古屋
2100良 湾岸ス オープン 3 6頭2番3人 465kg 戸部尚 56 2184(1.2)39.2 ブンブン 6-6-5-4-4 |
4.25 名古屋
1700稍 ダイヤ A 1特別 1 12頭1番4人 463kg 戸部尚 55 1494(1.5)38.2 タイガー 10-10-10-6 |
4.8 名古屋
1500良 東海桜 オープン 10 12頭3番10人 466kg 戸部尚 57 1368(3.5)38.7 インペリ 12-12-12-12 |
3.10 名古屋
1600良 弥生( A特別 2 12頭6番2人 467kg 戸部尚 56 1454(0.1)39.6 セイペイ 10-10-10-7 |
||
7 | 9 |
トーセンジョーダン セン4
エーシンチェロキー 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
西村健 栄進牧場
|
角田輝 (愛知) |
7.1 浦和
1500良 七夕月 B1B2 4 11頭10番4人 442kg 野畑凌 52 1344(0.5)36.9 コンセプ 7-8-8-8 |
6.1 浦和
2000良 アヤメ B2B3選抜馬 2 12頭6番3人 447kg 笹川翼 55 2104(0.6)38.5 キーピリ 2-3-5-3 |
4.29 浦和
1400重 緑風( B2B3 二一 10 12頭7番3人 450kg 笹川翼 55 1299(2.8)39.1 ワークア 6-7-8-9 |
3.18 浦和
1500重 沈丁花 B3 四 1 8頭5番1人 445kg 笹川翼 56 1363(0.3)38.5 ソフィア 3-3-3-2 |
2.24 浦和
1400良 麗月( B3C1 三一 3 12頭4番1人 449kg 笹川翼 57 1294(0.4)39.1 カミノア 4-4-3-3 |
|
10 |
スパイキュール 牡8
ミレナリオ 青鹿毛
(ラジヤマハール)
谷謙介 小野瀬竜馬
|
坂口義 (愛知) |
7.7 名古屋
1700良 ゆり特 A 2特別 5 9頭2番8人 537kg 丸山真 56 1509(1.2)40.1 ダノンボ 4-3-7-6 |
6.23 名古屋
1500重 ゼラニ A 2特別 3 7頭4番7人 536kg 藤原良 56 1353(0.3)38.8 ツェレト 2-2-1-1 |
6.10 名古屋
1700良 紅バラ A 2特別 4 8頭4番7人 536kg 丸山真 56 1512(1.0)38.1 トーセン 8-8-8-4 |
5.27 名古屋
1500重 アヤメ A 2特別 7 7頭5番7人 533kg 丸山真 56 1376(1.5)39.5 キンイロ 6-6-5-7 |
5.20 名古屋
1700良 すずら A 2特別 8 9頭4番7人 532kg 丸山真 56 1519(2.2)40.7 サンデン 9-9-9-9 |
||
8 | 11 |
ストロングリターン 牡4
アペラシオン 栗毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
北所拓也 本桐牧場
|
榎屋充 (愛知) |
6.22 名古屋
1500不 B4組 B 4 1 12頭4番1人 484kg 大畑雅 56 1351(0.5)3.9 エイメイ 4-5-4-3 |
6.7 名古屋
1700重 アンド B 1特別 2 11頭3番2人 484kg 大畑雅 56 1512(0.6)4.0 ファステ 5-5-7-5 |
5.20 名古屋
1700良 B9組 B 9 1 8頭2番1人 484kg 大畑雅 56 1511(0.0)40.3 プリンセ 3-4-1-1 |
4.25 名古屋
1500稍 犬山城 C 1特別 2 12頭2番1人 485kg 大畑雅 56 1372(0.6)40.3 ファステ 6-2-2-3 |
4.13 名古屋
1500良 C5組 C 5 1 12頭12番1人 484kg 大畑雅 56 1363(1.0)40.4 トビーズ 4-4-2-1 |
|
12 |
パイロ 牡4
ソルスティス 芦毛
(クロフネ)
谷謙介 佐藤牧場
|
坂口義 (愛知) |
7.4 名古屋
1500不 おおぐ B 1特別 2 12頭6番6人 504kg 柿原翔 56 1347(0.6)38.2 ウインフ 7-6-6-4 |
6.22 名古屋
1700不 植田( A 5特別 出走取消 11頭3番0人 0kg 柿原翔 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.22 高知
1300重 C1− C1−4 8 12頭8番7人 502kg 妹尾浩 56 1267(2.7)40.7 シアーラ 10-10-10-10 |
5.8 高知
1400良 伊藤純 C1−4 6 12頭7番5人 503kg 妹尾浩 56 1342(1.5)41.5 タフチョ 9-9-9-8 |
4.24 高知
1400不 釜ヶ谷 C1−1選抜馬 8 12頭2番10人 500kg 永森大 56 1307(1.2)3.9 ミッキー 10-10-11-8 |