[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-09-14 名古屋11R 西日本ダービー 3歳 ダート1900m 雨 稍 16:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダノンレジェンド 牡3
プリンセスボーラー 黒鹿毛
(メイショウボーラー)
吉橋英隆 神垣道弘
|
別府真 (高知) |
8.29 高知
1900稍 黒潮菊 3歳3歳 4 12頭12番2人 440kg 岡村卓 56 2095(1.5)42.7 トーセン 6-4-4-4 |
7.24 高知
1300稍 魚梁瀬 3歳3歳 1 12頭4番4人 433kg 岡村卓 56 1255(0.2)39.5 ハルノイ 10-10-7-4 |
7.10 高知
1300重 C1C C1C2 1 11頭9番1人 432kg 岡村卓 55 1244(0.9)39.1 ヴィンチ 4-4-2-1 |
6.20 高知
1900不 高知優 3歳3歳 6 12頭11番4人 429kg 岡村卓 56 2093(2.2)42.8 ハルノイ 5-7-8-6 |
5.22 高知
1800不 山桃特 3歳3歳 3 12頭4番4人 431kg 岡村卓 56 2000(0.4)40.6 ハルノイ 10-9-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
プリサイスエンド セン3
カワカミタキオン 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
松野真一 三石川上牧場
|
渡瀬寛 (兵庫) |
8.18 大井
1800不 黒潮盃 3歳選定馬重賞 6 15頭6番7人 453kg 大山真 57 1554(2.5)38.9 ジョエル 14-14-15-13 |
6.10 園田
1870良 兵庫ダ 重賞 13歳登録馬 1 12頭3番4人 456kg 大山真 56 2039(0.0)38.8 シェナキ 7-7-7-7-5-4 |
5.14 園田
1700良 3歳A A3歳特別 2 8頭3番3人 460kg 大山真 56 1539(0.0)4.0 シェナキ 6-6-6-6-6-5 |
4.15 園田
1700良 菊水賞 重賞 13歳登録馬 4 12頭12番5人 462kg 大山真 56 1545(0.5)4.1 シェナキ 6-7-6-6-3-3 |
3.4 姫路
1400稍 兵庫ユ 重賞 23歳登録馬 4 11頭3番2人 465kg 大山真 55 1314(0.9)38.5 サラコナ 8-8-6-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ナムラタイタン 牡3
エイシンドナウ 鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
尾崎智大 橋本牧場
|
川西毅 (愛知) |
6.15 名古屋
1900良 東海ダ オープン 2 12頭4番2人 445kg 戸部尚 56 2056(0.9)40.2 トミケン 5-5-5-3-2 |
5.4 名古屋
1800良 駿蹄賞 オープン 2 12頭3番1人 458kg 戸部尚 56 1579(0.2)39.7 トミケン 2-2-2-2-2 |
3.9 名古屋
1600重 中京ペ 1 12頭12番1人 462kg 戸部尚 56 1436(1.2)38.9 ダイセン 4-3-2-1 |
2.24 名古屋
1800良 スプリ 3歳オープン 1 12頭5番1人 462kg 戸部尚 56 2000(0.2)39.7 シェナキ 7-3-2-2-1 |
1.1 名古屋
1600稍 新春ペ オープン 1 12頭7番1人 462kg 戸部尚 56 1464(0.8)3.9 ベニスビ 2-2-2-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
トビーズコーナー 牝3
ビューティーリヨ 鹿毛
(ゴールドヘイロー)
原久美子 中橋正
|
渡辺博 (佐賀) |
8.28 佐賀
1750稍 葉月特 B 8 10頭7番8人 452kg 石川慎 54 1576(3.6)42.3 タガノキ 3-3-3-3-4-6 |
8.7 佐賀
1400稍 SAG B−4組 8 11頭3番4人 451kg 石川慎 54 1318(2.5)41.2 ゴールド 1-1-2-5 |
7.25 佐賀
1400良 SAG B−5組 2 11頭2番5人 448kg 石川慎 54 1316(0.1)39.5 エイシン 1-1-1-1 |
7.3 佐賀
1300稍 七夕月 B−5組 9 10頭1番7人 446kg 石川慎 54 1255(1.5)39.5 ソダネー 4-4-4-5 |
6.13 佐賀
1400良 佐賀ユ 3歳オープン 8 12頭9番5人 447kg 鮫島克 54 1335(2.7)43.3 アルティ 5-5-5-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牡3
ガバナーリヴァイヴ 黒鹿毛
(スクワートルスクワート)
(株)本城 安田豊重
|
北村欣 (佐賀) |
8.22 佐賀
1400不 SAG B−6組 7 9頭7番6人 499kg 川島拓 56 1311(2.5)3.8 ネオヴォ 8-8-8-8 |
8.15 佐賀
1400 SAG B−6組 競走取止 9頭9番0人 0kg 川島拓 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.24 佐賀
1400良 SAG B−7組 2 11頭11番4人 492kg 川島拓 56 1324(1.6)4.0 ブラーブ 3-3-3-2 |
7.4 佐賀
1300良 SAG B−6組 9 11頭5番8人 488kg 川島拓 56 1262(0.9)39.7 マオノピ 11-8-4-3 |
6.13 佐賀
1400良 佐賀ユ 3歳オープン 7 12頭6番4人 489kg 川島拓 56 1331(2.3)41.5 アルティ 8-8-7-9 |
|
6 |
アラムシャー 牡3
オムスビ 青鹿毛
(オレハマッテルゼ)
清水敬央 木村牧場
|
角田輝 (愛知) |
8.31 名古屋
1600良 ライチ 3歳 1特別 5 12頭9番6人 418kg 丸野勝 56 1454(0.8)3.9 インザホ 3-3-3-5 |
8.4 名古屋
1600良 湾岸ス オープン 4 12頭5番7人 416kg 丸野勝 56 1447(1.1)3.9 スプリン 7-7-7-5 |
7.20 名古屋
1800良 カッコ 3歳 1特別 8 10頭10番6人 420kg 丸野勝 56 2028(2.9)42.1 ロッソネ 2-2-2-4-6 |
7.7 名古屋
1600不 けやき オープン 12 12頭2番8人 421kg 丸野勝 56 1460(4.1)41.7 スズノス 7-8-7-10 |
6.15 名古屋
1900良 東海ダ オープン 7 12頭5番10人 419kg 丸野勝 56 2090(4.3)42.5 トミケン 10-8-8-9-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
フリオーソ 牡3
バトルパンタナール 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
蓑島竜一 トド岩高原銀河農場物語有限会社
|
國澤輝 (高知) |
8.21 高知
1300不 C3− C3−13 5 10頭7番4人 438kg 妹尾浩 56 1262(2.1)38.7 アジアフ 9-10-10-7 |
7.31 高知
1300良 ぼうし C3−14 2 10頭9番4人 432kg 妹尾浩 56 1272(0.1)40.5 ウィア 7-8-7-5 |
7.17 高知
800不 C3− C3−13 6 11頭11番3人 431kg 妹尾浩 56 504(1.7)36.6 プラチナ 8-7 |
7.4 高知
1300重 早く集 C3−14 6 11頭1番6人 431kg 妹尾浩 56 1264(1.2)39.8 トサフウ 11-11-11-8 |
6.19 高知
1300不 C3− C3−15 6 10頭3番5人 432kg 妹尾浩 56 1258(2.3)39.4 ジョルジ 10-10-10-10 |
|
8 |
タートルボウル 牡3
ドリームゴールド 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
(有)ベターエステイ タイヘイ牧場
|
川西毅 (愛知) |
8.31 名古屋
1600良 ライチ 3歳 1特別 1 12頭8番1人 472kg 山田祥 56 1446(0.1)3.8 サイパー 7-6-5-4 |
8.4 名古屋
1600良 湾岸ス オープン 2 12頭8番3人 468kg 山田祥 56 1439(0.3)39.5 スプリン 5-4-4-2 |
7.21 名古屋
1400良 名古屋 3歳 4 2 10頭8番6人 479kg 丸野勝 56 1316(0.1)39.8 ウプサラ 5-3-3-2 |
2.22 名古屋
1400良 カポ峯 3歳 2 競走中止 12頭10番3人 484kg 加藤聡 56 0(93.4)0.0 ハーピー 10-11 |
2.10 名古屋
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 1 11頭10番3人 488kg 山田祥 56 1325(0.8)40.7 ベアフュ 5-5-3-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
ホッコータルマエ 牝3
アルマネーレーイス 黒鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
根田喜久雄 イワミ牧場
|
今津博 (愛知) |
9.1 名古屋
1400良 B4組 B 4 2 10頭3番1人 468kg 大畑雅 54 1307(0.7)40.1 プリンセ 2-2-2-2 |
8.17 名古屋
1600不 B4組 B 4 3 11頭8番1人 468kg 大畑雅 54 1432(0.9)40.3 アングレ 2-2-2-2 |
8.4 名古屋
1600良 湾岸ス オープン 7 12頭12番2人 467kg 加藤聡 54 1460(2.4)4.2 スプリン 1-1-1-3 |
6.15 名古屋
1900良 東海ダ オープン 12 12頭7番3人 471kg 大畑雅 54 2124(7.7)46.6 トミケン 3-4-4-4-8 |
4.21 名古屋
1800良 東海ク 牝馬オープン 3 12頭2番5人 467kg 大畑雅 54 2016(1.0)43.4 ニジイロ 1-1-1-1-2 |
|
10 |
バトルプラン 牡3
ヴィヴァント 黒鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
津田浩一 サンバマウンテンファーム
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
8.15 金沢
2000重 サラブ 3歳 2 11頭8番3人 430kg 青柳正 56 2116(0.6)39.5 ベニスビ 3-4-3-3-1-2 |
7.20 金沢
1900良 MRO 3歳(東海・近畿交流) 5 11頭7番5人 434kg 藤田弘 56 2055(2.8)40.1 シェナキ 5-6-7-4-6-5 |
7.6 金沢
1700不 石川門 3歳金沢デビュー馬 2 11頭8番1人 432kg 藤田弘 57 1497(0.0)36.3 サブノタ 5-4-3-2-2 |
6.20 高知
1900不 高知優 3歳3歳 8 12頭3番8人 428kg 藤田弘 56 2101(3.0)43.2 ハルノイ 10-11-9-9 |
5.25 金沢
2000稍 石川ダ 3歳 3 12頭2番6人 438kg 藤田弘 57 2121(1.8)40.2 アイバン 5-5-4-4-4-3 |
||
8 | 11 |
ベルシャザール 牡3
メデタイメデタイ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
冨田藤男 沼田照秋
|
山口浩 (兵庫) |
7.20 金沢
1900良 MRO 3歳(東海・近畿交流) 1 11頭4番2人 466kg 吉村智 56 2027(0.1)38.3 ベニスビ 2-3-3-2-2-1 |
6.10 園田
1870良 兵庫ダ 重賞 13歳登録馬 2 12頭6番2人 473kg 吉村智 56 2039(0.0)39.5 スマイル 4-4-4-4-2-1 |
5.14 園田
1700良 3歳A A3歳特別 1 8頭6番1人 472kg 吉村智 56 1539(0.0)40.2 スマイル 7-7-7-6-3-2 |
4.15 園田
1700良 菊水賞 重賞 13歳登録馬 1 12頭9番2人 474kg 吉村智 56 1540(0.1)40.3 エイシン 8-8-8-8-5-4 |
3.9 姫路
1800良 3歳A A3歳特別 2 6頭2番1人 469kg 大柿一 56 2069(0.1)37.8 キングオ 5-5-5-5-5-5 |
|
12 |
シビルウォー 牡3
アリーヤ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
蜂須賀重夫 上井農場
|
井手慎 (愛知) |
8.4 名古屋
1600良 湾岸ス オープン 1 12頭4番1人 410kg 岡部誠 56 1436(0.3)39.3 インザホ 4-3-3-1 |
7.20 金沢
1900良 MRO 3歳(東海・近畿交流) 4 11頭9番4人 408kg 岡部誠 56 2038(1.1)38.7 シェナキ 6-8-5-6-4-4 |
6.15 名古屋
1900良 東海ダ オープン 3 12頭6番4人 410kg 岡部誠 56 2058(1.1)40.9 トミケン 7-3-2-2-3 |
5.4 名古屋
1800良 駿蹄賞 オープン 3 12頭11番3人 410kg 岡部誠 56 1591(1.4)40.2 トミケン 6-3-3-3-4 |
4.5 名古屋
1600重 ウグイ 3歳 1 1 10頭10番1人 408kg 岡部誠 57 1437(0.9)40.1 モズザベ 4-4-3-1 |