[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-01-14 名古屋10R 睦月(むつき)昇竜戦 A特別 ダート1400m 晴 良 15:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ハーツクライ セン11
トランクイルデイズ 鹿毛
(EasyGoer)
橘勝年 ヤナガワ牧場
|
今津博 (愛知) |
1.3 名古屋
1600良 門松( A 2特別 5 9頭9番6人 478kg 水野翔 56 1464(2.5)40.1 コルテ 9-9-9-7 |
12.23 園田
1400良 兵庫ゴ 重賞3歳以上登録馬 9 12頭2番12人 474kg 小谷周 51 1307(2.7)40.2 サクセス 12-12-12-11 |
12.10 名古屋
2500良 名古屋 Aオープン 11 12頭2番11人 475kg 浅野皓 56 2523(7.5)42.7 マスター 12-12-12-10-10-10-10-11 |
11.27 名古屋
1400良 トパー A 1特別 5 7頭1番7人 479kg 水野翔 55 1313(1.0)39.4 サンダー 7-7-7-7 |
11.13 名古屋
1900良 東海菊 オープン 11 12頭5番11人 476kg 村上弘 57 2090(3.8)41.9 タガノジ 12-12-12-12-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤマックス 牡6
プモ 青鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
斎藤智明 大林ファーム
|
坂口義 (愛知) |
1.4 名古屋
1400良 名古屋 オープン 5 12頭5番6人 517kg 柿原翔 57 1313(1.6)41.1 アドマイ 1-1-1-1 |
11.27 名古屋
1400良 トパー A 1特別 1 7頭2番5人 507kg 柿原翔 54 1303(0.3)39.9 アスター 1-1-1-1 |
11.20 笠松
1600良 霜月特 A 2特別 8 8頭7番6人 509kg 柿原翔 55 1466(3.4)41.7 ナラ 1-1-1-1 |
11.6 笠松
1400良 紅葉短 A 2特別 2 9頭6番4人 512kg 柿原翔 56 1290(0.2)39.2 タイセイ 1-1-1-1 |
10.30 名古屋
1600良 ギンネ A 2特別 11 11頭9番5人 515kg 柿原翔 56 1482(5.1)44.7 ナムラマ 1-1-1-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
キャプテントゥーレ 牝5
メモリーキャップ 芦毛
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
(株)シンザンクラブ 大北牧場
|
塚田隆 (愛知) |
1.3 名古屋
1600良 門松( A 2特別 4 9頭1番3人 450kg 宮下瞳 54 1461(2.2)41.7 コルテ 3-2-2-3 |
12.25 名古屋
1600良 もみの A 2特別 6 7頭7番4人 452kg 友森翔 54 1477(2.8)41.8 アンタエ 2-3-3-6 |
12.11 名古屋
1600良 寒椿( A 2特別 2 11頭5番5人 451kg 友森翔 54 1447(0.1)40.1 アンタエ 1-1-1-1 |
11.26 名古屋
1800良 ひいら A 2特別 11 12頭4番4人 448kg 友森翔 54 2048(5.2)43.3 サムライ 11-7-6-7-10 |
11.13 名古屋
1600良 霜月( A特別 2 7頭5番5人 448kg 友森翔 54 1447(0.2)38.8 トリマゴ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ハードスパン 牝6
イリデ 栗毛
(IndianCharlie)
吉田勝利 モリナガファーム
|
角田輝 (愛知) |
1.3 名古屋
1600良 門松( A 2特別 9 9頭5番4人 488kg 岡部誠 54 1482(4.3)43.5 コルテ 2-2-4-6 |
12.8 金沢
1700不 楽天競 A1 2 7 10頭6番4人 503kg 堀場裕 54 1526(2.1)40.6 サクラエ 7-7-7-8-8 |
11.8 金沢
1900重 楽天競 A1 1 1 9頭4番1人 495kg 堀場裕 54 2049(0.2)39.9 エターナ 4-4-4-5-2-1 |
10.25 金沢
1900重 お松の 3歳牝馬 以上(東海・北陸交流) 10 12頭10番3人 495kg 筒井勇 55 2053(2.2)41.9 ハクサン 4-5-4-4-4-5 |
9.29 金沢
1900稍 御前が A1 1 2 7頭6番2人 494kg 堀場裕 54 2061(0.0)38.9 イリュー 4-4-4-4-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
タートルボウル 牝5
デルマプロティナ 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
早田敬子 ファニーヒルファーム
|
塚田隆 (愛知) |
1.3 名古屋
1600良 門松( A 2特別 3 9頭3番7人 486kg 大畑雅 54 1458(1.9)41.1 コルテ 5-5-5-4 |
12.11 名古屋
1600良 寒椿( A 2特別 7 11頭8番6人 481kg 大畑雅 54 1469(2.3)41.5 アンタエ 7-6-7-5 |
11.26 名古屋
1800良 ひいら A 2特別 7 12頭3番5人 478kg 大畑雅 54 2026(3.0)41.5 サムライ 5-6-7-5-6 |
11.13 名古屋
1600良 霜月( A特別 5 7頭1番1人 478kg 大畑雅 54 1455(1.0)39.3 トリマゴ 4-4-4-3 |
10.15 名古屋
1600良 ネリネ A 2特別 1 11頭1番2人 478kg 大畑雅 54 1438(0.4)39.7 ヨミ 5-5-4-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ヤマニンセラフィム セン9
ガーデンパラダイス 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
山上和良 前谷武志
|
角田輝 (愛知) |
7.10 名古屋
1600不 ルビー A 1特別 4 9頭9番3人 525kg 丸野勝 55 1450(0.8)41.8 アスター 3-3-3-4 |
6.12 名古屋
1600不 ムーン A 1特別 4 10頭4番5人 524kg 丸野勝 55 1443(0.5)39.8 メモリー 4-3-2-2 |
5.22 笠松
1400良 飛山濃 4歳以上・オープン 8 12頭9番7人 526kg 丸野勝 56 1270(1.5)37.7 メモリー 8-10-11-11 |
4.24 名古屋
1800良 ダイヤ A 1特別 1 6頭4番2人 529kg 丸野勝 55 1577(1.5)38.6 アキトク 1-1-1-1-1 |
4.3 笠松
1600良 マグノ A 1B級以上・オープン 5 8頭3番5人 527kg 丸野勝 56 1406(0.8)38.2 サウスリ 4-4-5-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
ローエングリン 牡6
シリウストウショウ 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(有)M’s ディアレストクラブ
|
原口次 (愛知) |
12.25 名古屋
1600良 もみの A 2特別 4 7頭6番6人 486kg 加藤聡 57 1466(1.7)40.1 アンタエ 5-5-5-5 |
11.27 名古屋
1400良 トパー A 1特別 6 7頭7番3人 475kg 今井貴 55 1323(2.0)41.4 サンダー 4-4-3-2 |
10.29 名古屋
1600良 神無月 A特別 4 8頭8番1人 484kg 岡部誠 56 1443(0.5)39.2 ユウチャ 3-4-3-2 |
10.1 名古屋
1400良 ベイス Aオープン 2 11頭1番9人 479kg 加藤聡 57 1296(0.3)38.3 ウラガー 6-7-9-6 |
9.17 名古屋
1400良 はなの A 2特別 2 10頭8番5人 473kg 今井貴 56 1308(0.6)39.7 ビターレ 5-6-4-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
ルーラーシップ 牡7
サワノパルファン 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
瀬戸口サチ スマイルファーム
|
瀬戸悟 (愛知) |
1.3 名古屋
1600良 門松( A 2特別 7 9頭8番9人 448kg 戸部尚 56 1469(3.0)40.8 コルテ 8-8-7-9 |
12.25 名古屋
1600良 もみの A 2特別 7 7頭2番7人 448kg 戸部尚 56 1478(2.9)40.2 アンタエ 6-7-7-7 |
12.10 名古屋
1600良 愛知県 A特別 9 10頭3番10人 444kg 戸部尚 56 1467(2.2)4.0 タイガー 9-9-9-10 |
11.26 名古屋
1800良 ひいら A 2特別 6 12頭5番11人 446kg 宮下瞳 56 2024(2.8)40.3 サムライ 9-10-11-12-11 |
11.13 名古屋
1600良 霜月( A特別 6 7頭3番7人 444kg 宮下瞳 56 1460(1.5)38.8 トリマゴ 6-6-7-7 |
|
9 |
カレンブラックヒル 牡4
ナムラケイオス 鹿毛
(ケイムホーム)
北澤信 桑田正己
|
藤ケ人 (愛知) |
1.3 名古屋
1400良 スイセ A 3特別 1 9頭6番1人 459kg 岡部誠 56 1307(0.0)39.8 ルビーロ 3-2-2-2 |
12.11 名古屋
1600良 寒椿( A 2特別 4 11頭11番1人 453kg 岡部誠 56 1450(0.4)39.7 アンタエ 5-7-5-3 |
11.27 名古屋
1400良 トパー A 1特別 4 7頭6番1人 460kg 村上弘 54 1309(0.6)39.9 サンダー 3-3-4-4 |
10.30 名古屋
1600良 ギンネ A 2特別 1 11頭2番1人 455kg 岡部誠 56 1431(0.1)39.2 キクノゼ 4-4-3-1 |
10.12 名古屋
1400重 秋の鞍 3歳オープン 4 12頭6番6人 456kg 村上弘 56 1304(1.3)39.2 ヴァケー 8-9-8-6 |