[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-07-09 名古屋10R ゲンゴロウ賞 B 7 ダート1600m 15:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アメリカンボス 牝5
アサヒカレンダー 鹿毛
(サニーブライアン)
(有)ヒノデ 片倉拓司
|
栗田和 (愛知) |
6.25 名古屋
1600 あぶみ B 5 6 10頭2番6人 448kg 丸山真 54 1450(2.4)40.7 ヤマノレ 5-5-6-6 |
6.11 名古屋
1600 蹄鉄賞 B 5 6 10頭5番6人 452kg 丸山真 54 1452(2.0)41.1 エスペラ 5-5-5-6 |
6.4 名古屋
1600 えんど B 5 6 10頭5番7人 452kg 丸山真 54 1452(2.1)41.1 ウォータ 4-4-6-6 |
5.21 名古屋
1600 海ほお B 5 5 10頭8番5人 448kg 丸山真 54 1452(2.2)41.1 サマーキ 5-6-5-5 |
5.5 名古屋
1400 サラB B 4 6 10頭9番2人 446kg 丸山真 54 1307(1.0)39.7 サザンキ 8-8-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝5
シンメイジョイ 栗毛
(Woodman)
(有)ホースケア 千代田牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
7.2 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 2 8頭5番2人 448kg 池田敏 54 1296(0.7)39.9 ヤマカゲ 2-1-1-1 |
6.19 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 8 8頭3番5人 441kg 大塚研 54 1312(4.5)40.7 デルママ 4-4-6-7 |
6.4 名古屋
1400 サラC C 8 1 9頭8番2人 443kg 池田敏 54 1317(0.1)39.1 ソールブ 2-2-2-2 |
5.25 笠松
1600 C6組 C 6 1 7頭6番2人 437kg 池田敏 54 1437(0.0)40.1 メジャー 2-2-2-2 |
5.21 名古屋
1400 サラC C 7 5 9頭5番2人 448kg 池田敏 54 1329(2.3)41.4 マスミラ 3-3-4-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ブラックタイド 牝5
イシノラピド 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(株)ファーストビジ 藤本ファーム
|
田中敏 (愛知) |
7.1 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 3 9頭3番7人 434kg 持原大 54 1306(1.2)4.0 ヤマノレ 7-7-6-4 |
6.25 名古屋
1400 カイヅ B 6 8 10頭1番4人 435kg 岡部誠 54 1323(2.2)40.3 アルファ 5-5-6-6 |
6.11 名古屋
1400 アマガ B 6 8 9頭1番3人 436kg 岡部誠 54 1330(3.0)40.4 サンマル 3-3-5-4 |
6.4 名古屋
1400 たけの B 6 5 9頭8番2人 438kg 岡部誠 54 1322(2.9)40.9 アスター 5-5-5-5 |
5.27 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 3 8頭5番3人 439kg 岡部誠 54 1283(0.1)38.1 カツゲキ 2-2-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
グラスワンダー 牡5
アモーレペガサス 栗毛
(メジロライアン)
加藤守 坂牧場
|
原口次 (愛知) |
6.26 名古屋
1600 クロダ B 7 2 8頭5番3人 463kg 八木直 56 1435(0.8)38.9 デルママ 1-1-1-1 |
6.11 名古屋
1600 サラB B 7 4 9頭7番4人 466kg 八木直 56 1436(0.7)3.9 レアンデ 2-2-2-2 |
6.5 名古屋
800 サラC C 6 1 7頭7番1人 467kg 八木直 56 491(0.5)35.3 ティーブ 2-1 |
5.22 名古屋
800 れんげ C 1 6 10頭2番3人 476kg 八木直 56 500(0.8)35.4 ブライテ 9-8 |
5.8 名古屋
1400 サラC C 3 1 9頭8番1人 469kg 八木直 56 1294(1.1)38.3 サウザー 2-2-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
デュランダル 牝5
パドプロブレム 栗毛
(DixielandBand)
上田力 社台ファーム
|
櫻井今 (愛知) |
6.25 名古屋
1400 カイヅ B 6 5 10頭9番3人 440kg 横井将 54 1317(1.6)40.2 アルファ 2-2-2-4 |
6.11 名古屋
1600 蹄鉄賞 B 5 4 10頭9番5人 443kg 横井将 54 1447(1.5)41.3 エスペラ 1-1-1-3 |
6.4 名古屋
1400 たけの B 6 4 9頭1番6人 441kg 横井将 54 1302(0.9)4.0 アスター 1-1-1-3 |
5.27 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 5 8頭8番3人 438kg 横井将 54 1292(0.6)39.1 モルフェ 1-1-1-2 |
4.23 名古屋
1600 ホタル B 5 10 10頭1番5人 441kg 横井将 54 2011(18.2)55.3 コスモナ 1-1-10-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
ブラックタキシード 牝8
タルト 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(有)ホースケア 小林孝幸
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
7.2 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 8 8頭7番7人 467kg 山下雅 54 1308(1.9)4.0 ヤマカゲ 4-4-6-6 |
6.25 名古屋
1600 あぶみ B 5 9 10頭3番7人 462kg 山下雅 54 1476(5.0)4.2 ヤマノレ 7-9-9-9 |
6.17 笠松
1400 MAR B 5 7 9頭6番6人 461kg 山下雅 54 1305(3.1)40.3 ベルベッ 4-5-7-7 |
6.11 名古屋
1600 蹄鉄賞 B 5 10 10頭3番10人 467kg 山下雅 54 1474(4.2)41.7 エスペラ 9-9-10-10 |
6.4 名古屋
1600 えんど B 5 10 10頭10番10人 458kg 森島貴 54 1470(3.9)41.6 ウォータ 10-10-10-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
タニノギムレット 牝5
オルテンシア 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)ファーストビジ 村田牧場
|
本名信 (愛知) |
6.25 名古屋
1600 あぶみ B 5 7 10頭7番9人 467kg 加藤利 54 1453(2.7)40.1 ヤマノレ 9-8-7-7 |
6.11 名古屋
1600 蹄鉄賞 B 5 9 10頭1番9人 462kg 加藤利 54 1466(3.4)41.9 エスペラ 7-7-8-9 |
6.4 名古屋
1600 えんど B 5 7 10頭3番9人 464kg 加藤利 54 1456(2.5)41.4 ウォータ 5-5-7-7 |
5.21 名古屋
1600 海ほお B 5 8 10頭10番7人 463kg 加藤利 54 1464(3.4)41.8 サマーキ 7-7-7-7 |
5.13 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 5 9頭5番4人 462kg 加藤利 54 1301(2.1)37.8 マユノプ 5-5-5-5 |