[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-03-24 名古屋7R 駒鳥特別 3歳 1 ダート1600m 不 14:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡3
アスコットビコー 芦毛
(フジキセキ)
組)RH 村上欽哉
|
新山廣 (愛知) |
3.10 笠松
1400重 3歳1 3歳 1特別 4 7頭5番4人 414kg 戸部尚 56 1309(1.5)0.0 ワイドサ 5-5-5-4 |
2.7 J中京
1200 萌黄賞3歳 15 18頭18番15人 416kg 川島信 56 1120(2.3)37.1 カレンチ 12-14 |
12.12 J中山
1200 黒松賞2歳 9 15頭8番13人 422kg 勝浦正 55 1106(1.4)36.5 レト 2-2 |
10.26 船橋
1600 シーサイドアイドル特別 2歳 12 13頭12番12人 416kg 石崎駿 53 1470(3.5)45.8 エスケイ 1-1-1-1 |
9.24 船橋
1600 ベイサイドスター特別 2歳 8 14頭1番4人 416kg 石崎駿 53 1466(2.7)44.8 ナイセス 1-2-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ウイングアロー 牡3
アイムクイーン 鹿毛
(シャーディー)
永田捷子 荒木貴宏
|
川西毅 (愛知) |
3.5 名古屋
1800重 スプリ 3歳オープン 8 11頭3番4人 464kg 戸部尚 56 1589(2.2)39.4 エレーヌ 8-6-6-6-7 |
2.17 名古屋
1400重 名古屋 3歳 1 10頭4番6人 466kg 岡部誠 56 1294(0.2)0.0 プリティ 6-6-5-3 |
1.26 名古屋
1400 サラ3歳3組 3歳 3 1 10頭9番1人 465kg 東川公 56 1319(0.0)0.0 アクアビ 5-4-4-4 |
1.13 名古屋
1400 サラ3歳3組 3歳 3 3 8頭9番2人 467kg 戸部尚 56 1326(0.6)0.0 ダブルス 4-4-4-3 |
1.3 名古屋
1400 (社)愛知県馬主協会三河支部賞 3歳 3 1 8頭2番2人 467kg 戸部尚 56 1321(1.1)0.0 トップメ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ウインデュエル 牝3
ミキノファンシー 黒鹿毛
(ディアブロ)
谷口久和 浦河育成牧場
|
井上哲 (愛知) |
3.5 名古屋
1800重 スプリ 3歳オープン 10 11頭2番10人 437kg 阪野学 54 1598(3.1)37.2 エレーヌ 11-11-11-11-10 |
2.15 名古屋
1600不 はやぶ 3歳 1 9 10頭6番9人 443kg 加藤誓 54 1480(3.3)0.0 ゴールド 3-4-5-6 |
1.6 浦和
1600 フレッシュジャニアリー特別 3歳選抜馬 9 10頭2番9人 458kg 繁田健 53 1483(2.7)42.7 サイゴン 4-4-5-7 |
12.21 浦和
1600 フレッシュステッキ特別 2歳 一 11 11頭10番11人 450kg 繁田健 53 1473(2.8)40.2 メイプル 11-11-11-11 |
9.9 浦和
1400 2歳 一 7 10頭6番7人 454kg 繁田健 53 1349(3.8)43.4 キクマサ 10-8-7-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
トウカイテイオー 牡3
スーパーミキコ 鹿毛
(ピルサドスキー)
小菅誠 今川満良
|
角田輝 (愛知) |
2.24 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 8 8頭4番8人 466kg 竹田秀 56 1335(4.5)0.0 アイヌモ 8-8-8-8 |
2.15 名古屋
1600不 はやぶ 3歳 1 10 10頭9番10人 467kg 柴田直 56 1515(6.8)0.0 ゴールド 9-10-10-10 |
2.2 名古屋
1400 おしどり特別 3歳 1 8 8頭8番8人 465kg 柴田直 56 1340(3.6)0.0 スマート 7-7-8-8 |
1.25 名古屋
1600 白鳥特別 3歳 1 8 8頭7番8人 469kg 竹下太 56 1499(3.1)0.0 アミーズ 8-8-8-8 |
1.20 笠松
1400 サラ系3歳4組 3歳 4 7 7頭3番6人 469kg 友森翔 56 1322(2.0)0.0 アイヌモ 7-7-7-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
タップダンスシチー 牝3
サクセスカラーズ 鹿毛
(GildedTime)
吉山藤雄 小河豊水
|
竹下直 (愛知) |
3.15 名古屋
1600良 海猫特 3歳 1 3 8頭5番1人 442kg 丹羽克 54 1475(0.4)0.0 カラーレ 3-3-3-3 |
3.5 名古屋
1800重 スプリ 3歳オープン 4 11頭11番7人 441kg 丹羽克 54 1583(1.6)39.1 エレーヌ 5-5-5-5-6 |
2.15 名古屋
1600不 はやぶ 3歳 1 1 10頭8番1人 439kg 丹羽克 54 1447(0.4)0.0 プティフ 1-1-1-1 |
2.2 名古屋
1400 おしどり特別 3歳 1 3 8頭2番6人 447kg 丹羽克 54 1310(0.6)0.0 スマート 4-4-4-3 |
1.11 名古屋
1600 丹頂鶴特別 3歳 1 5 8頭3番7人 439kg 丹羽克 54 1476(2.7)0.0 センゲン 3-3-4-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
スキャン 牡3
マキハタダンサー 鹿毛
(シアトルダンサー2)
小栗孝一 貞広賢治
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
2.27 J中山
2200 水仙賞3歳 11 11頭6番11人 462kg 尾島徹 56 2248(5.3)39.7 リリエン 11-11-11-11 |
2.6 J京都
2400 3歳 8 8頭5番8人 472kg 尾島徹 56 2326(3.0)37.2 エクセル 7-7-7-7 |
1.20 笠松
1400 サラ系3歳4組 3歳 4 3 7頭7番3人 471kg 東川公 56 1305(0.3)0.0 アイヌモ 3-3-3-3 |
1.16 J京都
1200 3歳 13 16頭14番16人 474kg 尾島徹 56 1144(2.4)37.2 タカノキ 15-16 |
1.2 名古屋
1600 新春ペガサスカップ(SP1) 3歳オープン 6 12頭3番8人 477kg 尾島徹 56 1463(1.5)39.1 パラダイ 10-10-10-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
アルカセット 牡3
ガーネットビコー 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
山際義明 山際セントラルスタッド
|
山際孝 (笠松) |
3.10 笠松
1400重 3歳1 3歳 1特別 5 7頭2番6人 509kg 吉井友 56 1318(2.4)0.0 ワイドサ 4-4-4-3 |
2.12 笠松
1400重 3歳1 3歳 1特選 3 7頭6番3人 513kg 吉井友 56 1292(0.1)0.0 ダイキン 2-2-2-2 |
1.20 笠松
1400 サラ系3歳1組特別 3歳 1特別 2 7頭7番7人 510kg 大塚研 56 1292(0.1)0.0 ワイドサ 2-2-1-1 |
1.8 笠松
1400 サラ系3歳2組特選 3歳 2特選 7 7頭1番6人 512kg 大塚研 56 1323(1.5)0.0 ダイキン 7-7-6-7 |
12.30 笠松
1400 サラ系2歳2組特選 2歳 2特選 6 9頭1番7人 515kg 大塚研 55 1318(0.8)0.0 エレーヌ 6-4-5-5 |
|
8 |
タニノギムレット 牝3
ウォーターポー 鹿毛
(スピニングワールド)
古賀和夫 鵜木唯義
|
井手慎 (愛知) |
3.5 名古屋
1600不 サラ3 3歳 6 8頭7番6人 412kg 岡部誠 54 1450(1.1)0.0 ホウライ 3-3-4-4 |
2.15 名古屋
1600不 はやぶ 3歳 1 8 10頭5番6人 414kg 岡部誠 54 1477(3.0)0.0 ゴールド 6-6-6-5 |
1.25 名古屋
1600 白鳥特別 3歳 1 5 8頭4番5人 422kg 岡部誠 54 1477(0.9)0.0 アミーズ 5-5-4-4 |
1.11 名古屋
1600 丹頂鶴特別 3歳 1 7 8頭5番4人 420kg 岡部誠 54 1488(3.9)0.0 センゲン 7-7-7-5 |
1.2 名古屋
1600 新春ペガサスカップ(SP1) 3歳オープン 12 12頭6番9人 422kg 竹下太 54 1489(4.1)41.7 パラダイ 9-9-9-10 |
||
8 | 9 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡3
トリプルチェリー 栗毛
(アフリート)
廣瀬普 戸川牧場
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
3.10 笠松
1400重 3歳1 3歳 1特別 1 7頭7番1人 461kg 向山牧 56 1294(0.4)0.0 ヴィット 3-3-3-2 |
1.20 笠松
1400 サラ系3歳1組特別 3歳 1特別 1 7頭6番1人 464kg 向山牧 56 1291(0.1)0.0 アビオニ 5-4-4-3 |
12.30 笠松
1600 ライデンリーダー記念(SP1) 2歳オープン 4 10頭2番2人 462kg 向山牧 55 1450(0.3)0.0 エーシン 6-5-4-5 |
12.15 笠松
1400 JRA認定未勝利馬リバイバル(5)牡馬 2歳 1未勝利馬牡馬 1 10頭2番2人 469kg 向山牧 55 1301(0.5)0.0 マツノグ 7-6-3-2 |
11.27 笠松
1400 JRA認定未勝利馬リバイバル(3) 2歳 1未勝利馬 4 10頭5番2人 470kg 向山牧 55 1313(0.4)0.0 ベストド 8-7-6-4 |
|
10 |
ムタフゼウエク 牡3
アオイランバー 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
(有)ホースケア 加藤牧場
|
今津博 (愛知) |
3.13 J阪神
2400 ゆきやなぎ賞3歳 9 9頭9番8人 500kg 安部幸 56 2337(3.3)36.9 ハートビ 8-8-9-9 |
3.5 名古屋
1800重 スプリ 3歳オープン 3 11頭1番6人 499kg 安部幸 56 1578(1.1)38.8 エレーヌ 4-3-3-4-3 |
2.23 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 1特別 3 6頭4番2人 493kg 安部幸 56 1299(1.7)0.0 エレーヌ 2-2-3-3 |
2.12 笠松
1400重 3歳1 3歳 1特選 1 7頭3番2人 494kg 安部幸 56 1291(0.0)0.0 ヴィット 5-5-3-3 |
2.7 J京都
1800 3歳 13 13頭10番12人 500kg 安部幸 56 1576(3.6)39.9 キラウエ 13-13-13-13 |