[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-06-20 笠松6R B10組 B 10 ダート1400m 曇 良 13:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トゥザワールド 牡5
チェリースピリッツ 栗毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
(株)トップフェロウ 細川農場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
6.5 笠松
1400良 祝!双 B 11 9 10頭7番7人 467kg 明星晴 53 1319(2.4)41.1 シンゼン 4-4-5-6 |
5.23 笠松
1400良 バクシ BC 93 6 10頭7番3人 468kg 明星晴 54 1305(1.3)40.5 ウィステ 3-3-2-1 |
5.10 笠松
1400良 漁火賞 C 2特選(イ) 4 8頭7番2人 467kg 明星晴 53 1308(1.4)40.5 ナムラミ 2-2-1-2 |
4.19 笠松
1400良 C3組 C 3 2 10頭7番8人 464kg 明星晴 53 1288(0.2)38.6 ミスメイ 2-2-2-2 |
4.5 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 2 7頭7番6人 465kg 明星晴 53 1309(1.5)40.1 シュヴァ 2-2-1-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
シャンハイボビー 牡4
スモーキーヴォイス 青鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
松山増男 三好牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
6.5 笠松
1600良 花梨特 C 1特別(イ) 4 10頭8番5人 473kg 藤原幹 56 1440(0.7)38.3 カズピレ 9-9-7-5 |
5.24 笠松
1400良 青威リ C 5 1 10頭3番4人 474kg 藤原幹 56 1287(0.0)37.3 アオイリ 9-8-6-5 |
4.30 笠松
1400重 みーさ C 5 5 10頭4番1人 472kg 藤原幹 56 1316(0.8)39.4 パシャデ 9-8-8-7 |
4.19 笠松
1600良 春和特 C 1特別(イ) 5 9頭3番5人 474kg 藤原幹 56 1440(1.4)38.2 ラブアン 8-8-8-7 |
4.1 笠松
1400良 荘川桜 C 13特選(ロ) 1 8頭5番1人 473kg 藤原幹 56 1317(0.5)39.8 マイネル 5-5-2-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
サトノアラジン 牝4
シャルロッカ 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
永田博之 松栄牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
6.5 笠松
1400良 あやめ C 2特選(イ) 3 9頭9番2人 457kg 渡邊竜 54 1305(0.9)38.6 ケンヴァ 2-2-1-1 |
5.23 笠松
1400良 岐阜城 C 1特別(イ) 2 10頭9番3人 457kg 岡部誠 54 1285(1.1)38.8 サルジュ 2-2-2-2 |
4.26 笠松
1600良 笠松け C 7 1 7頭1番3人 462kg 岡部誠 54 1469(0.1)40.4 パニック 1-1-1-1 |
4.4 笠松
1400重 C8組 C 8 7 8頭2番3人 460kg 岡部誠 54 1326(1.6)41.5 ユナヴィ 1-1-1-1 |
3.18 笠松
1600良 C7組 C 7 2 7頭2番2人 462kg 渡邊竜 54 1461(0.2)39.4 カマンザ 4-4-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
Zoustar 牝5
Belhamage 鹿毛
(ExceedAndExcel)
柴田茂樹 TwinPalmsStud
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
6.5 笠松
1400良 祝!双 B 11 8 10頭5番6人 476kg 森島貴 54 1316(2.1)41.3 シンゼン 1-1-1-2 |
5.23 笠松
1400良 バクシ BC 93 5 10頭8番2人 474kg 細川智 55 1300(0.8)39.9 ウィステ 1-1-1-3 |
5.10 笠松
1600良 鵜鮎特 C 1特別(イ) 4 9頭7番3人 477kg 細川智 54 1450(2.4)41.9 アンナプ 2-2-1-3 |
4.19 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 1 10頭8番2人 475kg 細川智 54 1292(0.4)39.4 ポケッテ 3-3-2-1 |
4.5 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 5 7頭3番1人 470kg 森島貴 54 1304(2.7)40.3 シホノイ 1-1-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
マインドユアビスケッツ 牝4
ブリオレット 鹿毛
(ロードカナロア)
(株)YGGホースク 追分ファーム
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
6.5 笠松
1400良 祝!双 B 11 5 10頭1番2人 457kg 渡邊竜 54 1310(1.5)4.0 シンゼン 5-5-4-3 |
5.23 笠松
1600良 二頭波 C 2特選(イ) 2 10頭3番2人 458kg 渡邊竜 54 1423(1.6)38.8 エイシン 2-2-2-2 |
4.30 笠松
1400重 ふじの C 1特別(イ) 3 7頭7番1人 456kg 岡部誠 54 1302(0.9)39.5 ローブド 5-5-4-4 |
4.19 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 1 10頭9番2人 455kg 渡邊竜 54 1299(0.9)37.9 グレイト 3-3-3-2 |
4.1 笠松
1600良 C10 C 10 3 8頭3番3人 455kg 今井貴 54 1466(1.9)41.3 アイファ 4-4-5-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
キングズベスト 牡7
ウルビーノ 青鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
安東純二 野島牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
6.5 笠松
1400良 祝!双 B 11 10 10頭3番9人 458kg 深澤杏 54 1332(3.7)41.3 シンゼン 7-8-8-9 |
5.23 笠松
1400良 バクシ BC 93 10 10頭5番9人 461kg 深澤杏 55 1320(2.8)40.8 ウィステ 6-6-8-8 |
4.30 笠松
1600重 山査子 C 2特選(イ) 2 8頭1番5人 456kg 深澤杏 54 1455(0.7)41.4 ヒーロー 1-1-1-1 |
4.19 笠松
1400良 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 5 8頭3番4人 462kg 大原浩 56 1304(1.8)40.6 ラムボー 2-2-2-3 |
4.5 笠松
1400良 C3組 C 3 5 8頭8番3人 463kg 深澤杏 54 1306(1.1)39.8 アルマロ 2-2-2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
アジアエクスプレス 牝5
セイントリープレア 黒鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
増田吉彦 谷川牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
6.5 笠松
1400良 B12 BC 123 3 8頭5番4人 473kg 東川慎 55 1309(1.3)40.4 カヤドー 2-2-3-3 |
5.23 笠松
1600良 二頭波 C 2特選(イ) 3 10頭2番7人 472kg 東川慎 54 1435(2.8)39.2 エイシン 6-5-6-5 |
5.10 笠松
1400良 漁火賞 C 2特選(イ) 6 8頭1番4人 469kg 東川慎 54 1309(1.5)39.5 ナムラミ 7-7-6-6 |
4.30 笠松
1600重 山査子 C 2特選(イ) 5 8頭6番3人 472kg 東川慎 54 1460(1.2)41.7 ヒーロー 2-2-2-4 |
4.19 笠松
1600良 春和特 C 1特別(イ) 7 9頭8番7人 478kg 東川慎 54 1445(1.9)39.6 ラブアン 5-5-6-5 |
|
8 | 8 |
トゥザグローリー 牝6
マインツ 黒鹿毛
(ジャイアントレッカー)
蛭川正文 辻牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
6.5 笠松
1600良 武瑠& B 10 7 9頭2番9人 464kg 東川慎 54 1469(1.2)38.8 スーチャ 9-9-9-8 |
5.23 笠松
1400良 バクシ BC 93 8 10頭1番10人 468kg 馬渕繁 55 1312(2.0)39.7 ウィステ 10-10-9-9 |
5.10 笠松
1400良 漁火賞 C 2特選(イ) 2 8頭6番7人 469kg 深澤杏 52 1304(1.0)39.5 ナムラミ 6-6-4-5 |
4.30 笠松
1600重 山査子 C 2特選(イ) 6 8頭5番8人 472kg 藤原幹 54 1470(2.2)41.6 ヒーロー 6-7-8-7 |
4.19 笠松
1400良 桜餅賞 C 2特選(イ) 8 10頭2番9人 470kg 東川慎 54 1309(3.0)38.9 コパノモ 9-9-8-9 |