[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-06-19 笠松9R 木曽川特別 A 4特別 ダート1600m 晴 良 15:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディーマジェスティ 牡4
ハルダヨリ 鹿毛
(ファルブラヴ)
藤沢亮輔 藤沢牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
5.24 笠松
1600良 下剋上 A 4特別 5 8頭3番5人 458kg 宮下瞳 54 1429(1.3)39.8 アオラキ 4-4-3-4 |
4.30 笠松
1400重 A5・ AB 53 3 8頭7番6人 461kg 塚本征 57 1296(0.9)39.4 ノアブラ 6-5-5-4 |
4.2 園田
1230良 C2 C24歳以上特別 10 12頭6番7人 469kg 吉村智 56 1228(2.8)41.2 ナリタシ 5-5-6-7 |
3.21 園田
1400稍 C2一 C2 一4歳以上 12 12頭2番3人 473kg 吉村智 56 1359(2.0)43.5 イッツマ 4-4-4-5 |
10.17 門別
1800稍 ツワブ B4−2〜C2−1 10 12頭8番7人 468kg 服部茂 56 2004(3.5)42.1 シーガー 6-6-6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ドレフォン 牝5
エクスプレスレーン 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
村田能光 社台ファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
5.10 笠松
1600良 鵜舟特 A 3特別 3 8頭7番1人 413kg 森島貴 54 1428(1.0)39.6 インナー 5-5-5-4 |
4.19 笠松
1600良 草若葉 A 4特別 3 9頭1番2人 412kg 森島貴 54 1425(0.7)39.1 ネオアマ 5-5-5-5 |
3.22 笠松
1600良 スプリ BC ・級・オープン 1 10頭3番4人 408kg 森島貴 55 1416(0.2)37.9 グランフ 7-6-6-6 |
2.3 J京都
2000 4歳上1勝クラス 11 11頭10番11人 404kg 菱田裕 56 2041(3.7)38.7 ブリタニ 3-3-4-7 |
11.26 J京都
2000 3歳上1勝クラス 12 14頭6番14人 414kg 齋藤新 56 2021(1.2)35.1 マイネル 8-7-11-12 |
|
3 | 3 |
モンテロッソ セン6
カネトシバニラ 青鹿毛
(Kheleyf)
酒井孝敏 清水スタッド
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
6.5 笠松
1400良 早乙女 A 4特別 9 11頭1番9人 442kg 塚本征 56 1300(2.2)40.1 ダブルダ 5-5-6-6 |
5.24 笠松
1600良 下剋上 A 4特別 7 8頭8番2人 450kg 室陽一 55 1436(2.0)40.3 アオラキ 5-5-5-5 |
5.10 笠松
1600良 鵜舟特 A 3特別 8 8頭1番4人 453kg 室陽一 55 1443(2.5)41.7 インナー 1-1-3-6 |
4.30 笠松
1400重 A5・ AB 53 1 8頭3番7人 450kg 室陽一 55 1287(0.1)38.5 タイクー 4-4-4-1 |
4.2 川崎
1500稍 海棠( C1五 四六 6 11頭3番7人 443kg 藤江渉 56 1389(1.0)40.9 エスプリ 7-6-7-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
スズカコーズウェイ 牝7
スズカカラーズ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
福原聡 グランド牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
6.7 笠松
1400良 乙女特 A 3特別 6 7頭5番5人 460kg 藤原幹 54 1280(1.2)3.8 スズカサ 5-5-4-4 |
5.24 笠松
1400良 桔梗特 A 3特別 4 12頭9番8人 460kg 室陽一 53 1273(1.0)37.4 インナー 7-7-7-6 |
4.26 笠松
1400良 芝桜特 BB 12特別 1 9頭2番5人 461kg 藤原幹 54 1295(0.2)38.5 ミカヅキ 3-4-1-1 |
4.17 笠松
1600良 笠松町 B 1特別 5 9頭1番7人 463kg 東川慎 54 1436(0.4)39.8 バイコー 1-2-2-2 |
3.4 笠松
1400良 A6組 A 6 2 8頭4番4人 462kg 渡邊竜 54 1299(0.6)40.2 アスター 2-2-3-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ストロングリターン 牡5
レディトリス 鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
池田俊道 上水牧場
|
今津博 (愛知) |
6.5 笠松
1400良 早乙女 A 4特別 2 11頭7番5人 507kg 加藤聡 56 1282(0.4)38.1 ダブルダ 8-8-4-4 |
5.29 名古屋
1500稍 麦笛( A 5特別 7 12頭11番3人 509kg 加藤聡 56 1363(0.8)39.8 モーニン 8-7-7-5 |
5.16 名古屋
1500重 草笛特 A 5特別 3 9頭3番3人 512kg 加藤聡 56 1368(0.5)40.6 プラウサ 2-1-1-1 |
4.30 笠松
1600重 晩春特 A 4特別 7 8頭3番2人 513kg 大畑雅 56 1448(2.8)40.7 ハローマ 7-6-6-7 |
4.17 笠松
1400良 陽春特 B 2特別 1 8頭7番2人 512kg 大畑雅 56 1288(0.2)38.5 ヨーコマ 7-7-6-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
アイルハヴアナザー セン7
カデンツァ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
坂田行夫 新井昭二
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
6.5 笠松
1400良 早乙女 A 4特別 10 11頭10番10人 476kg 向山牧 56 1302(2.4)40.3 ダブルダ 4-4-8-9 |
5.24 笠松
1600良 下剋上 A 4特別 6 8頭4番8人 482kg 向山牧 56 1436(2.0)40.7 アオラキ 2-2-2-6 |
4.30 笠松
1600重 晩春特 A 4特別 8 8頭2番8人 484kg 向山牧 56 1448(2.8)40.2 ハローマ 6-7-8-8 |
4.5 笠松
1400良 桜吹雪 A 4特別 8 8頭7番5人 489kg 向山牧 56 1293(0.9)38.5 インナー 4-4-5-6 |
3.18 笠松
1600良 A5組 A 5 6 8頭2番4人 493kg 向山牧 56 1454(1.5)41.5 コトシロ 2-2-1-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
シビルウォー 牡6
カネスインバディル 青毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
巽祐子 坂牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
6.5 笠松
1400良 早乙女 A 4特別 8 11頭2番11人 458kg 大畑慧 55 1295(1.7)37.7 ダブルダ 11-11-10-10 |
5.10 笠松
1600良 鵜舟特 A 3特別 7 8頭2番7人 466kg 東川慎 56 1435(1.7)39.7 インナー 6-6-8-8 |
4.30 笠松
1600重 晩春特 A 4特別 5 8頭7番7人 466kg 東川慎 56 1437(1.7)40.1 ハローマ 2-2-3-6 |
4.19 笠松
1600良 草若葉 A 4特別 8 9頭4番8人 469kg 大畑雅 56 1436(1.8)38.6 ネオアマ 9-9-9-9 |
3.20 笠松
1600良 OKB A 3特別 4 7頭4番6人 463kg 松本一 53 1431(0.4)39.1 エイシン 2-2-2-4 |
|
8 |
エスポワールシチー 牡4
ヒャクマンゴク 栗毛
(ブラックタキシード)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
6.5 笠松
1400良 早乙女 A 4特別 5 11頭4番8人 484kg 今井貴 56 1289(1.1)38.6 ダブルダ 7-7-7-7 |
5.10 笠松
1600良 鵜舟特 A 3特別 5 8頭5番3人 481kg 岡部誠 56 1430(1.2)40.6 インナー 1-2-1-1 |
4.30 笠松
1600重 晩春特 A 4特別 6 8頭6番3人 482kg 今井貴 56 1439(1.9)4.0 ハローマ 4-4-4-4 |
4.17 笠松
1600良 笠松町 B 1特別 2 9頭2番4人 480kg 今井貴 56 1433(0.1)39.8 バイコー 1-1-1-1 |
4.3 笠松
1600不 花霞特 B 2特別 2 8頭6番1人 483kg 塚本征 56 1425(0.4)38.9 ヘラクレ 4-4-2-2 |
||
8 | 9 |
シニスターミニスター 牝5
マルヨモザー 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
野村春行 前野牧場
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
6.5 笠松
1400良 早乙女 A 4特別 4 11頭6番3人 489kg 東川慎 54 1285(0.7)39.8 ダブルダ 1-1-1-1 |
5.24 笠松
1400良 桔梗特 A 3特別 6 12頭2番4人 489kg 東川慎 54 1278(1.5)38.7 インナー 5-5-5-5 |
4.19 笠松
1600良 草若葉 A 4特別 4 9頭7番3人 492kg 東川慎 54 1427(0.9)38.9 ネオアマ 6-6-7-7 |
2.9 笠松
1400良 プリマ A 1牝馬・特別 出走取消 11頭6番0人 0kg 東川慎 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.25 笠松
1400重 霜日和 A 3特別 2 7頭4番3人 485kg 東川慎 54 1283(0.3)38.2 ウインホ 4-3-3-4 |
|
10 |
ドゥラメンテ 牡5
フュージョン 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
古賀慎一 本桐牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
6.5 笠松
1400良 早乙女 A 4特別 6 11頭9番4人 480kg 渡邊竜 56 1292(1.4)39.3 ダブルダ 6-6-5-5 |
5.24 笠松
1600良 下剋上 A 4特別 4 8頭2番1人 484kg 渡邊竜 56 1425(0.9)39.8 アオラキ 1-1-1-1 |
5.10 笠松
1600良 鵜舟特 A 3特別 4 8頭8番2人 488kg 渡邊竜 56 1429(1.1)39.9 インナー 4-4-4-3 |
4.17 笠松
1600良 笠松町 B 1特別 1 9頭5番2人 484kg 渡邊竜 56 1432(0.1)39.2 ワールド 3-3-3-2 |
4.3 笠松
1400重 B5組 B 5 1 7頭1番1人 481kg 渡邊竜 56 1292(0.0)38.8 メガバズ 4-4-4-4 |