[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-06-18 笠松10R サマーアタック BC ・級・オープン ダート1400m 曇 重 16:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
モーリス 牡6
ギュイエンヌ 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
豊原純弥 明治牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
6.5 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 3 9頭9番4人 518kg 塚本征 56 1287(1.4)39.6 ダンネワ 1-1-1-1 |
5.22 笠松
1600良 稲葉山 B 2特別 5 7頭4番5人 518kg 塚本征 56 1438(1.2)40.6 ラブアン 1-1-1-1 |
5.8 笠松
1400良 鵜匠特 B 2特別 3 8頭6番3人 529kg 塚本征 56 1306(0.9)39.5 コパノモ 2-2-2-2 |
3.31 J阪神
1400 4歳上2勝クラス 16 16頭12番13人 522kg 菱田裕 58 1277(3.6)41.2 アウグス 2-3 |
2.8 船橋
1600重 ハート A2B1選抜馬JRA所属馬 13 13頭10番9人 534kg 武藤雅 56 1473(4.7)44.7 ホウオウ 3-3-5-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
マクフィ 牝4
ナムラケイオス 鹿毛
(ケイムホーム)
福原聡 桑田正己
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
6.4 笠松
1400良 杏子特 B 2特別 1 8頭5番3人 462kg 渡邊竜 54 1282(0.3)38.8 アイファ 4-4-3-3 |
5.10 笠松
1400良 漁火賞 C 2特選(イ) 1 8頭5番1人 459kg 渡邊竜 54 1294(1.0)39.1 ヒルノエ 3-3-2-1 |
1.10 笠松
1600良 着衣初 B 2特別 2 7頭1番2人 456kg 加藤聡 54 1443(0.5)3.9 ヘラクレ 6-6-4-4 |
11.24 笠松
1400良 B11 BC 113 1 9頭3番1人 454kg 加藤聡 54 1289(0.3)3.9 テーオー 5-4-3-3 |
11.10 笠松
1400不 アルチ C 1特別(イ) 3 10頭7番5人 457kg 加藤聡 54 1293(0.6)38.4 ブーバー 5-5-4-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダンカーク 牡4
ピッパレジーナ 芦毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
盛学志 宮内牧場
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
5.23 笠松
1400良 岐阜城 C 1特別(イ) 1 10頭1番1人 479kg 細川智 56 1274(1.1)37.9 エイルリ 1-1-1-1 |
4.29 笠松
1400良 ウマ娘 C 級特別 1 10頭8番4人 474kg 細川智 56 1292(0.1)3.9 エイシン 4-4-5-4 |
4.1 笠松
1400良 祝!第 C 18 2 8頭6番1人 471kg 渡邊竜 56 1322(1.0)40.9 ケンヴァ 4-4-2-2 |
1.27 J小倉
1700 4歳上1勝クラス 15 16頭3番15人 474kg 小林美 53 1494(5.1)39.6 マイネル 9-10-16-16 |
12.16 J中京
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 16 16頭15番12人 482kg 黛弘人 57 1132(2.6)36.7 タイキエ 15-15 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダノンレジェンド 牡5
サクラトップクイン 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
(株)トップフェロウ 細川農場
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
6.4 笠松
1600良 アマリ B 1特別 7 8頭4番8人 464kg 松本剛 56 1451(3.1)39.1 スタンレ 8-8-8-8 |
5.22 笠松
1800良 金華山 B 1特別 出走取消 7頭2番0人 0kg 松本剛 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.8 笠松
1400稍 B4組 B 4 1 9頭9番5人 464kg 松本剛 56 1303(0.3)38.6 アイファ 8-8-8-6 |
4.30 笠松
1400重 上岡馬 B 4 5 7頭6番3人 464kg 東川慎 56 1313(2.2)39.8 メガバズ 7-7-6-6 |
4.19 笠松
1400良 A5・ AB 53 2 8頭4番4人 458kg 大畑慧 55 1283(0.2)3.8 ヤンチャ 8-7-7-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ファインニードル 牝4
ラファエラ 栗毛
(ジャングルポケット)
(有)M’s 松田牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
5.23 笠松
1400良 安藤勝 B 7 1 10頭10番1人 413kg 渡邊竜 54 1283(0.9)38.7 トレジャ 2-2-2-1 |
2.6 笠松
1600重 B4組 B 4 2 8頭6番7人 427kg 東川慎 54 1440(0.2)39.7 イノ 2-2-2-3 |
1.22 笠松
1600重 雪見特 B 1特別 5 8頭1番6人 427kg 岡部誠 54 1444(0.6)39.6 エクトゥ 1-1-1-1 |
12.29 笠松
1400良 笠松け B 6 1 9頭8番1人 428kg 岡部誠 54 1304(0.1)39.6 レッツシ 3-3-3-3 |
12.11 笠松
1600良 B7組 B 7 7 8頭1番2人 427kg 藤原幹 54 1456(1.2)40.4 フォート 4-4-7-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
アイフゼソング 牡4
アイフゼヒロイン 栗毛
(スクリーンヒーロー)
中島稔 株式会社アースファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
6.4 笠松
1400良 杏子特 B 2特別 2 8頭1番2人 491kg 岡部誠 56 1285(0.3)39.7 ナムラミ 2-2-2-2 |
5.23 笠松
1400良 第二回 B 8 1 10頭7番1人 492kg 岡部誠 56 1282(0.6)38.1 ステラー 2-2-2-1 |
4.29 笠松
1400良 ウマ娘 C 級特別 2 7頭1番1人 489kg 岡部誠 57 1283(0.0)37.9 デイライ 1-1-1-1 |
4.19 笠松
1600良 春和特 C 1特別(イ) 2 9頭9番2人 488kg 岡部誠 56 1428(0.2)39.2 ラブアン 1-1-1-1 |
4.1 笠松
1600良 C10 C 10 1 8頭6番2人 484kg 岡部誠 56 1447(0.1)39.6 クレッシ 3-3-2-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
ロージズインメイ 牝5
マルヨカルボマキ 青毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
野村春行 鈴木武蔵
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
5.22 笠松
1400良 明日は B 5 1 8頭8番5人 498kg 東川慎 54 1297(0.0)38.3 ヴァルド 4-5-5-4 |
5.9 笠松
1600良 B5組 B 5 4 9頭4番6人 492kg 東川慎 54 1462(0.9)39.9 アルマヘ 8-8-9-3 |
4.19 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 6 8頭2番6人 493kg 東川慎 54 1302(2.8)40.1 ユカリプ 8-7-6-4 |
4.3 笠松
1400重 B5組 B 5 5 7頭7番4人 495kg 東川慎 54 1303(1.1)39.9 バイコー 3-3-3-3 |
2.19 笠松
1600不 雨水特 B 1特別 6 10頭10番6人 496kg 東川慎 54 1457(3.3)4.1 イノ 4-4-5-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
ドレフォン 牡5
トゥルーストーリー 鹿毛
(キンシャサノキセキ)
桑田照夫 前田ファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
5.22 笠松
1400良 山道康 B 4 1 8頭5番1人 466kg 岡部誠 56 1273(1.1)38.7 ユカリプ 2-2-1-1 |
5.8 笠松
1600良 のぼり B 1特別 3 8頭5番1人 470kg 岡部誠 56 1444(0.3)41.1 エムエス 2-2-2-1 |
4.29 笠松
1400良 シンデ B 6 1 6頭4番1人 470kg 岡部誠 56 1285(1.7)37.5 メイクス 2-2-1-1 |
4.5 川崎
900重 光速( C1選定馬 4 12頭1番3人 478kg 佐野遥 53 561(0.4)38.1 キタノト 6-8-4 |
3.14 川崎
1400稍 鳴門( C1二 一三 7 12頭7番8人 479kg 櫻井光 56 1336(1.6)42.3 イサチル 6-4-6-5 |