[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-06-07 笠松8R C5組 C 5 ダート1400m 晴 良 14:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ハーツクライ 牡5
ステラマドレード 黒鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
小橋亮太 チャンピオンズファーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
5.24 笠松
1400良 青威リ C 5 8 10頭5番6人 453kg 宮下瞳 54 1308(2.1)38.9 アースジ 7-9-9-9 |
5.10 笠松
1400良 ブレイ C 5 6 8頭6番2人 447kg 宮下瞳 54 1314(1.1)40.1 ポケッテ 2-2-5-6 |
4.30 笠松
1400重 ふじの C 1特別(イ) 4 7頭4番5人 446kg 宮下瞳 54 1302(0.9)38.7 ローブド 7-7-6-5 |
4.18 笠松
1600良 花吹雪 C 11特選(ロ) 1 8頭5番2人 453kg 宮下瞳 54 1446(0.4)39.7 トーアホ 3-3-2-2 |
4.1 笠松
1400良 C15 C 15 2 8頭1番3人 453kg 宮下瞳 54 1329(1.1)40.6 エースオ 4-4-5-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヴァンセンヌ 牝5
サクラピュアハート 鹿毛
(サクラプレジデント)
(株)ヒルノ 桑嶋峰雄
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
5.23 笠松
1400良 岐阜城 C 1特別(イ) 8 10頭7番8人 423kg 深澤杏 52 1302(2.8)3.8 サルジュ 8-8-9-9 |
5.9 笠松
1400良 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 1 9頭1番5人 422kg 深澤杏 52 1319(0.1)39.8 インセイ 7-7-7-4 |
4.26 笠松
1400良 描き下 C 11(b) 2 7頭7番2人 422kg 深澤杏 52 1321(0.5)40.1 ブリーゼ 6-6-6-5 |
4.18 笠松
1400良 C12 C 12 3 10頭10番6人 421kg 深澤杏 52 1311(0.7)38.9 スングリ 9-9-9-8 |
4.1 笠松
1400良 好きで C 16 3 8頭8番7人 418kg 深澤杏 52 1328(2.7)40.1 ソングオ 7-7-7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロージズインメイ 牝8
カデンツァ 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
組)リノレーシング ビッグレッドファーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
5.24 笠松
1400良 青威リ C 5 5 10頭6番9人 435kg 室陽一 53 1299(1.2)38.6 アースジ 8-7-7-7 |
5.10 笠松
1400良 母は見 C 6 8 9頭1番6人 429kg 宮下瞳 52 1320(1.9)39.7 スングリ 8-7-7-7 |
4.30 笠松
1400重 みーさ C 5 3 10頭5番10人 430kg 宮下瞳 52 1314(0.6)4.0 パシャデ 5-5-4-2 |
4.19 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 4 10頭10番5人 430kg 宮下瞳 52 1305(1.3)38.7 ゴールデ 8-8-9-8 |
4.4 笠松
1600重 仲宗根 C 7 5 8頭2番4人 434kg 宮下瞳 52 1485(1.1)39.7 ローブド 5-4-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
メイショウボーラー 牡5
ファンシービビッド 栗毛
(ファルブラヴ)
戸部昌洋 小倉牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
5.24 笠松
1600良 del C 4 7 10頭9番6人 479kg 森島貴 56 1452(2.3)40.2 シュピラ 3-3-5-5 |
5.10 笠松
1400良 ブレイ C 5 8 8頭8番3人 483kg 森島貴 56 1315(1.2)40.2 ポケッテ 3-4-2-3 |
4.30 笠松
1400重 みーさ C 5 2 10頭6番9人 482kg 明星晴 53 1313(0.5)39.1 パシャデ 7-7-7-5 |
4.19 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 10 10頭6番4人 487kg 森島貴 56 1316(2.4)40.2 ゴールデ 10-10-7-6 |
4.5 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6 7 8頭6番3人 488kg 馬渕繁 56 1323(1.9)41.5 ツインレ 5-6-4-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝6
カスタリア 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
杉岡弘和 オリオンファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
5.22 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級選抜(ロ) 1 10頭10番2人 454kg 室陽一 53 1304(0.3)38.5 アスカセ 3-3-3-2 |
5.8 笠松
1400良 屋形船 C 9特別(ロ) 8 10頭1番8人 453kg 深澤杏 52 1336(4.1)41.4 オニユリ 5-5-6-6 |
4.26 笠松
1600良 春光特 C 9特別(ロ) 5 7頭2番6人 453kg 深澤杏 52 1482(2.2)4.2 ティエラ 5-5-6-6 |
4.18 笠松
1400良 零れ桜 C 10特別(ロ) 9 10頭7番9人 454kg 深澤杏 52 1323(2.6)40.6 ケンヴァ 6-7-8-9 |
4.1 笠松
1600良 臥龍桜 C 12特別(ロ) 5 9頭3番7人 452kg 東川慎 54 1475(4.0)43.1 エイシン 2-2-3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ドリームジャーニー 牝8
キープザサミット 黒鹿毛
(チチカステナンゴ)
鈴木和彦 カミイスタット
|
水野善 (笠松) |
5.23 笠松
1600良 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 7 8頭1番7人 387kg 丸山真 54 1464(1.9)3.9 モリデン 7-7-6-7 |
5.9 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級選抜(イ) 2 8頭5番8人 387kg 丸山真 54 1314(0.3)3.9 フクサン 8-8-7-3 |
4.30 笠松
1400重 みーさ C 5 9 10頭2番8人 387kg 丸山真 54 1334(2.6)4.1 パシャデ 8-9-9-10 |
4.19 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 8 10頭5番7人 391kg 丸山真 54 1309(1.7)38.9 ゴールデ 9-9-10-10 |
4.5 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6 6 8頭5番4人 389kg 浅野皓 54 1317(1.3)40.6 ツインレ 7-8-7-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
ジャスタウェイ 牡4
ヤマノグラス 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
坂田行夫 チャンピオンズファーム
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
5.24 笠松
1400良 青威リ C 5 2 10頭4番3人 508kg 大原浩 56 1287(0.0)38.4 アースジ 5-5-3-1 |
5.10 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 2 9頭7番2人 504kg 大原浩 56 1303(0.3)39.4 イエロー 5-5-2-2 |
4.30 笠松
1400重 馬場章 C 6 出走取消 9頭7番0人 0kg 大原浩 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.18 笠松
1600良 C8・ CC 89 2 9頭3番1人 502kg 大原浩 56 1447(0.4)40.1 ウインル 1-1-1-3 |
4.1 笠松
1600良 臥龍桜 C 12特別(ロ) 3 9頭9番3人 508kg 大原浩 56 1464(2.9)41.6 エイシン 4-4-4-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
トーセンラー 牝6
スプリングボード 鹿毛
(アサティス)
組)リノレーシング 岡田スタツド
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
5.24 笠松
1600良 del C 4 6 10頭2番9人 432kg 浅野皓 54 1451(2.2)38.2 シュピラ 10-10-9-8 |
5.10 笠松
1600良 鵜鮎特 C 1特別(イ) 8 9頭9番6人 434kg 浅野皓 54 1458(3.2)40.4 アンナプ 9-8-8-9 |
4.26 笠松
1400良 葛島兄 CC 811(a) 1 7頭2番5人 437kg 宮下瞳 52 1309(0.3)39.2 アルティ 2-2-2-2 |
4.18 笠松
1600良 C8・ CC 89 6 9頭8番5人 439kg 塚本征 54 1460(1.7)3.9 ウインル 8-8-7-7 |
4.1 笠松
1600良 C10 C 10 6 8頭4番4人 435kg 大畑慧 53 1471(2.4)40.6 アイファ 6-6-6-7 |