[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-06-06 笠松8R 美江寺宿特別 3歳 2特別 ダート1400m 曇 良 15:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アジアエクスプレス 牝3
オリーブジュエル 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
(有)ホースケア 金石牧場
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
5.24 笠松
1400良 木瓜賞 3歳 2特選 7 10頭8番9人 379kg 藤原幹 54 1311(2.4)39.7 サクラヒ 9-9-8-8 |
5.9 笠松
1400良 新緑賞 3歳・オープン 9 12頭4番10人 376kg 松本剛 54 1317(3.9)39.9 ミトノウ 10-10-10-10 |
5.1 園田
1870重 西日本 重賞 13歳登録馬 11 11頭8番11人 380kg 佐々世 54 2147(9.6)44.8 シンメデ 11-11-11-11-11-11 |
4.17 笠松
1400良 太田宿 3歳 2特別 9 9頭1番9人 383kg 藤原幹 54 1325(3.2)40.5 オーケー 9-9-9-9 |
4.4 笠松
1400稍 桜東風 3歳 2特選 1 7頭3番5人 385kg 藤原幹 54 1324(0.1)39.9 レッドジ 7-6-5-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
オルフェーヴル 牝3
ピエナヴィブレ 栗毛
(クロフネ)
本谷兼三 社台ファーム
|
飯田祐 (中央) |
4.28 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 6 15頭8番12人 416kg 角田大 54 1138(1.2)38.4 アナスタ 11-9 |
4.7 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 5 15頭16番5人 418kg 角田大 54 1104(0.8)37.8 アイスリ 8-9 |
1.20 J京都
1200 3歳未勝利 8 14頭10番8人 420kg 秋山真 55 1147(2.2)38.1 シリウス 13-14 |
1.8 J京都
1200 3歳新馬 7 16頭8番11人 424kg 古川吉 55 1155(0.4)37.6 タイセイ 11-12 |
||
3 | 3 |
タリスマニック 牡3
エーシンラクーリエ 鹿毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
田中成奉 築紫洋
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
5.24 笠松
1400良 木瓜賞 3歳 2特選 2 10頭5番2人 506kg 塚本征 56 1290(0.3)38.6 サクラヒ 5-5-5-5 |
5.9 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 2 10頭9番1人 504kg 塚本征 56 1320(0.1)40.2 トータル 4-5-5-5 |
4.26 笠松
1400良 たんぽ 3歳 2特選 1 8頭7番1人 510kg 丸野勝 56 1308(0.1)39.7 グレック 3-3-3-2 |
4.18 笠松
1400良 3歳6 3歳 6 1 10頭6番1人 511kg 塚本征 56 1315(0.1)38.9 メイショ 6-6-4-3 |
3.23 J阪神
2000 3歳未勝利 9 13頭6番12人 502kg 幸英明 57 2078(2.8)39.8 ホークフ 6-7-5-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牝3
ベルクリア 芦毛
(ヴァーミリアン)
水上行雄 笠松牧場
|
吉田直 (中央) |
3.23 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 9 16頭2番7人 442kg 角田河 54 1257(0.7)37.7 ヨゾラノ 9-9 |
3.2 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 4 15頭1番10人 442kg 角田河 54 1268(0.6)39.5 レッドリ 3-3 |
2.10 J京都
1400 3歳未勝利 6 16頭7番8人 448kg Aルメ 55 1268(0.7)38.7 クインズ 5-4 |
1.27 J京都
1400 3歳未勝利 5 15頭10番9人 450kg Aルメ 55 1273(0.8)39.4 チアフル 7-6 |
11.5 J福島
1150 2歳未勝利 8 12頭2番7人 456kg 荻野極 55 1109(2.4)37.3 ロードフ 11-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
スズカコーズウェイ 牝3
スリーカーニバル 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
永井商事(株) 辻牧場
|
木原一 (中央) |
5.4 J京都
1200 3歳未勝利 14 16頭9番16人 440kg 高倉稜 55 1154(2.5)38.5 ゴールデ 13-13 |
4.14 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 12 16頭13番10人 444kg 富田暁 55 1115(2.1)38.7 ランウイ 9-11 |
11.5 J福島
1150 2歳未勝利 9 12頭9番4人 446kg 古川奈 51 1111(2.6)3.9 ロードフ 4-5 |
10.22 J京都
1200 2歳新馬 6 12頭12番9人 446kg 田口貫 53 1145(1.9)38.2 ミライテ 3-2 |
||
6 | 6 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牡3
ワイズドリーム 鹿毛
(YesIt’sTrue)
増田雄一 山岡牧場
|
高柳大 (中央) |
2.25 J阪神
1600 3歳未勝利 17 18頭7番15人 472kg 酒井学 57 1378(2.0)38.1 サロニコ 1-1 |
1.23 高知
1400重 室戸盃 3歳3歳 5 10頭2番4人 477kg 永森大 56 1351(2.1)43.6 ブライト 3-3-1-1 |
11.4 J京都
1400 2歳未勝利 7 16頭9番2人 462kg 鮫島駿 56 1281(2.1)39.7 スタータ 10-11 |
10.1 J阪神
1200 2歳新馬 2 13頭11番3人 464kg 鮫島駿 55 1133(0.9)36.4 メイショ 6-5 |
||
7 | 7 |
ダンカーク 牡3
オクリモノ 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
伊藤弘泰 ミルファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
5.24 笠松
1400良 木瓜賞 3歳 2特選 6 10頭1番4人 510kg 東川慎 56 1311(2.4)41.9 サクラヒ 1-1-1-1 |
5.9 笠松
1400良 新緑賞 3歳・オープン 10 12頭1番9人 515kg 東川慎 56 1322(4.4)42.9 ミトノウ 1-1-1-5 |
4.17 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 3 9頭2番3人 518kg 東川慎 56 1311(1.0)41.2 トチノホ 2-1-1-2 |
4.4 笠松
1900稍 笠松プ 3歳・オープン 6 9頭3番4人 523kg 東川慎 56 2111(4.3)43.4 キャッシ 2-2-2-2-2-3 |
3.21 笠松
1600良 つくし 3歳 2特選(b) 2 8頭2番2人 520kg 東川慎 56 1444(0.5)39.1 メイプル 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
ダノンシャンティ 牡3
アップフゼレン 栗毛
(ハードスパン)
石川博 高橋フアーム
|
川村禎 (中央) |
5.4 J京都
1200 3歳未勝利 11 16頭8番12人 514kg 中井裕 57 1146(1.7)38.6 ゴールデ 7-7 |
4.7 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 11 16頭14番6人 510kg 和田竜 57 1149(2.0)38.1 リリーエ 10-11 |
3.24 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 4 16頭11番13人 512kg 中井裕 57 1132(0.2)37.2 アナレク 3-2 |
3.2 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 7 14頭7番12人 506kg 富田暁 57 593(1.0)35.9 スパーク 6-4 |
12.23 J阪神
1200 2歳未勝利 12 15頭6番13人 514kg 小崎綾 56 1163(2.7)40.5 エコロエ 3-3 |