[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-06-05 笠松3R 祝!双子の妖精デビュー49周年 B 11 ダート1400m 晴 良 12:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マインドユアビスケッツ 牝4
ブリオレット 鹿毛
(ロードカナロア)
(株)YGGホースク 追分ファーム
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
5.23 笠松
1600良 二頭波 C 2特選(イ) 2 10頭3番2人 458kg 渡邊竜 54 1423(1.6)38.8 エイシン 2-2-2-2 |
4.30 笠松
1400重 ふじの C 1特別(イ) 3 7頭7番1人 456kg 岡部誠 54 1302(0.9)39.5 ローブド 5-5-4-4 |
4.19 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 1 10頭9番2人 455kg 渡邊竜 54 1299(0.9)37.9 グレイト 3-3-3-2 |
4.1 笠松
1600良 C10 C 10 3 8頭3番3人 455kg 今井貴 54 1466(1.9)41.3 アイファ 4-4-5-4 |
3.8 笠松
1400良 朧月特 C 1特別(イ) 5 8頭2番5人 453kg 向山牧 54 1306(1.8)40.3 フォティ 2-2-2-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
Frankel 牡5
Honorina 栗毛
(SeaTheStars)
伊藤恵介 TheHonorinaPartner
|
角田輝 (愛知) |
5.30 名古屋
1500良 B7組 B 7 9 11頭1番4人 486kg 丸野勝 56 1382(1.9)39.7 ハイグッ 6-6-5-8 |
5.20 名古屋
1500重 C2組 C 2 4 12頭11番1人 484kg 岡部誠 56 1377(1.3)39.8 カールポ 7-5-4-6 |
5.6 名古屋
1500良 C3組 C 3 3 12頭1番4人 483kg 岡部誠 56 1375(0.5)39.6 ドレミフ 9-7-8-6 |
4.25 名古屋
1500重 C2組 C 2 3 11頭9番3人 481kg 岡部誠 56 1387(1.0)4.1 ルクスエ 7-5-4-5 |
4.12 名古屋
1400良 C3組 C 3 5 12頭6番3人 486kg 岡部誠 56 1311(1.2)39.1 ラグナキ 6-5-5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングズベスト 牡7
ウルビーノ 青鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
安東純二 野島牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
5.23 笠松
1400良 バクシ BC 93 10 10頭5番9人 461kg 深澤杏 55 1320(2.8)40.8 ウィステ 6-6-8-8 |
4.30 笠松
1600重 山査子 C 2特選(イ) 2 8頭1番5人 456kg 深澤杏 54 1455(0.7)41.4 ヒーロー 1-1-1-1 |
4.19 笠松
1400良 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 5 8頭3番4人 462kg 大原浩 56 1304(1.8)40.6 ラムボー 2-2-2-3 |
4.5 笠松
1400良 C3組 C 3 5 8頭8番3人 463kg 深澤杏 54 1306(1.1)39.8 アルマロ 2-2-2-2 |
3.4 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 7 7頭5番4人 462kg 深澤杏 54 1318(1.9)40.6 コチョウ 1-1-2-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
トーセンラー 牝4
デイトユアドリーム 鹿毛
(トワイニング)
桑田照夫 ノーザンファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
5.6 川崎
1500良 レッド C2 一二 3 12頭4番6人 444kg 山崎誠 54 1383(1.6)41.9 ライパチ 7-5-6-3 |
4.1 川崎
1500重 ドリー C2 一二 6 13頭10番6人 450kg 野畑凌 54 1401(0.5)41.8 キャップ 4-4-3-3 |
3.11 川崎
1400良 このわ C2 一二 6 10頭1番2人 449kg 中越琉 54 1350(1.7)41.4 アートオ 9-9-4-6 |
1.30 川崎
1500良 王者の C2 三四 2 14頭13番2人 447kg 野畑凌 54 1388(0.0)40.9 フークリ 2-2-1-2 |
1.3 川崎
1500良 大黒天 C2五 四六 3 13頭7番1人 440kg 野畑凌 54 1390(0.2)40.3 グランム 4-4-2-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
Zoustar 牝5
Belhamage 鹿毛
(ExceedAndExcel)
柴田茂樹 TwinPalmsStud
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
5.23 笠松
1400良 バクシ BC 93 5 10頭8番2人 474kg 細川智 55 1300(0.8)39.9 ウィステ 1-1-1-3 |
5.10 笠松
1600良 鵜鮎特 C 1特別(イ) 4 9頭7番3人 477kg 細川智 54 1450(2.4)41.9 アンナプ 2-2-1-3 |
4.19 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 1 10頭8番2人 475kg 細川智 54 1292(0.4)39.4 ポケッテ 3-3-2-1 |
4.5 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 5 7頭3番1人 470kg 森島貴 54 1304(2.7)40.3 シホノイ 1-1-3-3 |
1.9 笠松
1400良 B8組 B 8 7 9頭7番5人 470kg 加藤誓 54 1306(1.5)4.0 マルヨニ 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牝8
アビリティック 青毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
安部重夫 山田祐三
|
倉地学 (愛知) |
5.20 名古屋
1500重 B8組 B 8 11 11頭8番10人 435kg 宮下瞳 52 1391(3.3)40.6 ジナ 9-10-10-11 |
5.6 名古屋
1700良 B8組 B 8 10 11頭1番10人 433kg 大畑雅 54 1542(3.2)38.3 ロブロイ 11-11-11-11 |
4.25 名古屋
1700重 B8組 B 8 6 11頭6番9人 431kg 宮下瞳 52 1540(1.5)41.6 オイルマ 10-10-10-8 |
4.12 名古屋
1500良 B8組 B 8 9 12頭2番11人 438kg 宮下瞳 52 1379(2.4)39.9 ダオラダ 10-10-10-11 |
3.27 名古屋
1500重 B3組 B 3 7 12頭11番10人 433kg 宮下瞳 52 1385(2.2)39.5 コチョウ 9-11-11-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
トゥザワールド 牡5
チェリースピリッツ 栗毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
(株)トップフェロウ 細川農場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
5.23 笠松
1400良 バクシ BC 93 6 10頭7番3人 468kg 明星晴 54 1305(1.3)40.5 ウィステ 3-3-2-1 |
5.10 笠松
1400良 漁火賞 C 2特選(イ) 4 8頭7番2人 467kg 明星晴 53 1308(1.4)40.5 ナムラミ 2-2-1-2 |
4.19 笠松
1400良 C3組 C 3 2 10頭7番8人 464kg 明星晴 53 1288(0.2)38.6 ミスメイ 2-2-2-2 |
4.5 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 2 7頭7番6人 465kg 明星晴 53 1309(1.5)40.1 シュヴァ 2-2-1-2 |
3.20 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 7 7頭1番4人 465kg 向山牧 56 1310(2.1)41.2 イントゥ 1-1-1-4 |
|
8 |
ハーツクライ 牡8
アーキオロジー 栗毛
(SeekingtheGold)
シグラップ・マネジメ ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
5.24 笠松
1400良 B級サ B 級選抜 7 8頭1番6人 473kg 松本一 53 1304(2.1)38.8 ハニーメ 8-8-8-8 |
5.10 笠松
1400良 B9・ BC 93 6 8頭3番7人 473kg 松本一 54 1299(1.1)39.1 カツノナ 8-8-7-7 |
4.29 笠松
1400良 ウマ娘 C 級特別 5 7頭4番4人 474kg 松本一 54 1303(2.0)38.6 デイライ 5-5-5-5 |
4.19 笠松
1400良 桜餅賞 C 2特選(イ) 4 10頭10番4人 478kg 丸野勝 56 1297(1.8)38.3 コパノモ 6-6-7-6 |
4.5 笠松
1600良 桜狩賞 C 2特選(イ) 7 8頭6番8人 479kg 松本一 53 1451(1.6)38.8 リックト 8-8-8-8 |
||
8 | 9 |
ラブリーデイ 牡6
ボーシュヴァル 青鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
原さや香 ヴェルサイユファーム株式会社
|
角田輝 (愛知) |
5.30 名古屋
1500良 B7組 B 7 3 11頭10番1人 496kg 細川智 56 1370(0.7)39.2 ハイグッ 1-1-1-2 |
5.20 名古屋
1500重 C2組 C 2 3 12頭7番5人 495kg 丸野勝 56 1374(1.0)39.8 カールポ 1-1-1-1 |
11.15 名古屋
1700稍 干し柿 A 5特別 11 12頭8番10人 487kg 細川智 56 1533(3.1)4.2 モズプラ 2-2-2-4 |
11.1 名古屋
1700良 月影( A 5特別 11 12頭9番7人 486kg 細川智 56 1523(1.6)40.4 クロステ 1-1-2-3 |
10.25 笠松
1400良 神無月 AB 53 4 8頭8番2人 490kg 岡部誠 57 1301(1.2)39.7 コーリン 2-2-2-3 |
|
10 |
サトノクラウン 牡4
サオヒメ 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
村瀬寛紀 レイクヴィラファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
5.10 笠松
1400良 B9・ BC 93 5 8頭1番1人 450kg 渡邊竜 57 1298(1.0)39.2 カツノナ 5-5-6-6 |
4.26 笠松
1400良 芝桜特 BB 12特別 8 9頭6番1人 449kg 渡邊竜 56 1315(2.0)40.4 ハーイ 7-5-5-6 |
4.5 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 1 7頭2番2人 444kg 渡邊竜 56 1277(2.4)37.3 デクラー 3-3-2-1 |
12.30 水沢
1400重 C1 C1 10 12頭4番6人 447kg 塚本涼 56 1312(1.2)40.4 レディブ 12-11-12-12 |
12.19 水沢
1600不 C1一 C1 一組 6 12頭6番5人 449kg 高橋悠 56 1433(1.1)39.1 ジャッジ 7-7-7-6 |