[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-06-04 笠松9R アマリリス特別 B 1特別 ダート1600m 晴 良 16:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タイセイレジェンド 牡6
キシュウリベンジ 栃栗毛
(グリーンアプローズ)
小澤徳定 野表篤夫
|
井上哲 (愛知) |
5.22 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 1 7頭7番2人 518kg 望月洵 53 1288(0.4)37.5 ミカヅキ 3-3-2-1 |
5.8 笠松
1400稍 B4組 B 4 2 9頭1番2人 516kg 望月洵 53 1306(0.3)41.3 サクラト 1-1-1-1 |
5.2 名古屋
1500良 B3組 B 3 10 11頭4番8人 513kg 浅野皓 56 1387(3.2)40.8 ナムラエ 5-3-3-5 |
4.23 名古屋
1500重 B3組 B 3 10 12頭10番8人 516kg 望月洵 53 1386(1.9)41.6 ビッグベ 1-1-2-5 |
4.3 笠松
1400重 B4組 B 4 6 8頭6番3人 517kg 浅野皓 56 1296(1.1)39.9 テーオー 2-2-2-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
トゥザグローリー 牝4
ワールドオンライン 鹿毛
(プリサイスエンド)
戸部昌洋 小倉牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
5.23 笠松
1600良 第1回 B 6 1 10頭8番2人 470kg 藤原幹 54 1429(0.3)38.2 トーホウ 10-9-5-5 |
4.29 笠松
1600良 シンデ B 5 3 5頭1番1人 470kg 藤原幹 54 1442(1.2)39.4 チームケ 5-5-4-4 |
4.18 笠松
1600良 B5組 B 5 3 8頭8番2人 469kg 藤原幹 54 1437(0.5)37.8 ニャー 6-6-6-6 |
4.3 笠松
1800不 花嵐特 B 1特別 3 7頭7番4人 462kg 藤原幹 54 2003(0.8)39.4 エアミュ 3-3-3-3-1-1 |
3.5 笠松
1400良 B8組 B 8 1 6頭6番2人 459kg 藤原幹 54 1293(1.0)38.3 プロペラ 3-3-3-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ビッグアーサー 牝4
ワイドチキチータ 鹿毛
(ハービンジャー)
吉田勝利 サンバマウンテンファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
5.9 笠松
1400良 はーち B 7 1 9頭8番1人 453kg 今井貴 54 1305(0.6)38.8 テーオー 3-3-1-1 |
4.30 笠松
1600重 B7組 B 7 2 9頭6番1人 450kg 岡部誠 54 1445(0.3)40.4 ジェッタ 3-3-3-4 |
4.18 笠松
1400良 B7組 B 7 3 8頭1番2人 453kg 丸野勝 54 1293(0.5)39.9 ポッドゲ 1-1-1-1 |
3.21 笠松
1600良 B7組 B 7 4 7頭1番1人 447kg 岡部誠 54 1450(2.2)41.2 ヴァルド 1-1-3-2 |
3.5 笠松
1400良 B8組 B 8 3 6頭3番1人 447kg 岡部誠 54 1303(1.0)39.6 シャンド 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダノンレジェンド 牡5
サクラトップクイン 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
(株)トップフェロウ 細川農場
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
5.22 笠松
1800良 金華山 B 1特別 出走取消 7頭2番0人 0kg 松本剛 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.8 笠松
1400稍 B4組 B 4 1 9頭9番5人 464kg 松本剛 56 1303(0.3)38.6 アイファ 8-8-8-6 |
4.30 笠松
1400重 上岡馬 B 4 5 7頭6番3人 464kg 東川慎 56 1313(2.2)39.8 メガバズ 7-7-6-6 |
4.19 笠松
1400良 A5・ AB 53 2 8頭4番4人 458kg 大畑慧 55 1283(0.2)3.8 ヤンチャ 8-7-7-6 |
4.3 笠松
1800不 花嵐特 B 1特別 6 7頭4番5人 460kg 東川慎 56 2011(1.6)38.4 エアミュ 2-2-2-2-2-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
マクマホン 牡4
トーセンエポック 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
5.8 笠松
1600良 のぼり B 1特別 競走除外 8頭7番0人 470kg 藤原幹 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.4 笠松
1400稍 B8組 B 8 1 8頭4番2人 471kg 藤原幹 56 1287(0.7)38.5 ハートマ 2-2-1-1 |
2.19 笠松
1400不 雪明り B 2特別 4 9頭9番1人 468kg 藤原幹 56 1307(2.5)40.1 ダイセン 6-7-6-6 |
1.26 笠松
1400重 B10 BC 103 1 7頭4番1人 470kg 藤原幹 56 1304(0.7)39.3 ソリッド 2-2-2-2 |
3.14 名古屋
1700稍 中京ペ 1 11頭11番1人 450kg 藤原幹 56 1512(0.5)39.4 ツミキヒ 3-3-3-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ドレフォン 牝4
アルマディヴァン 鹿毛
(メジロベイリー)
組)コウトミックレー 小島牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
5.9 笠松
1400良 B6組 B 6 1 10頭7番1人 478kg 渡邊竜 54 1297(0.3)39.8 セルクル 3-3-3-3 |
4.17 笠松
1400良 陽春特 B 2特別 3 8頭4番3人 473kg 加藤聡 54 1296(0.8)40.2 アンサン 3-5-4-4 |
4.5 笠松
1400良 C3組 C 3 1 8頭2番1人 469kg 渡邊竜 54 1295(0.2)38.7 ラムボー 1-1-1-1 |
3.22 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 4 8頭8番1人 477kg 渡邊竜 54 1282(0.4)3.8 サクラト 3-3-3-3 |
12.27 笠松
1400良 A7・ AB 73 3 8頭6番1人 481kg 岡部誠 55 1300(0.3)38.8 コウキ 2-2-2-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
アッミラーレ 牡6
ナトリフレンド 黒鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
鈴木和彦 新生ファーム
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
5.22 笠松
1600良 稲葉山 B 2特別 1 7頭5番1人 532kg 渡邊竜 56 1426(0.3)38.5 デイライ 5-6-3-2 |
5.8 笠松
1400良 鵜匠特 B 2特別 2 8頭7番1人 539kg 渡邊竜 56 1302(0.5)38.9 コパノモ 4-4-3-3 |
4.19 笠松
1600良 春和特 C 1特別(イ) 1 9頭2番1人 536kg 渡邊竜 57 1426(0.2)38.6 アイファ 3-3-3-2 |
10.27 笠松
1400良 B7組 B 7 1 10頭7番1人 531kg 渡邊竜 56 1296(0.2)38.5 ワールド 9-9-3-2 |
3.9 笠松
1400良 夢見月 A 4特選 1 8頭1番1人 535kg 渡邊竜 56 1292(0.4)37.9 ウインリ 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
コパノリッキー 牝4
レッドビアンカ 栗毛
(HardSpun)
小林祥晃 タガミファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
5.8 笠松
1400良 鵜匠特 B 2特別 1 8頭4番2人 465kg 向山牧 54 1297(0.5)38.7 ラブアン 1-1-1-1 |
4.19 笠松
1400良 桜餅賞 C 2特選(イ) 1 10頭6番1人 464kg 向山牧 54 1279(0.3)37.6 ハヤイモ 1-1-1-1 |
3.22 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 3 8頭1番3人 464kg 向山牧 54 1280(0.2)38.2 サクラト 1-1-1-1 |
2.27 大井
1200重 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 13 16頭4番16人 470kg 安藤洋 54 1180(2.8)41.9 ゴールド 2-2 |
2.12 大井
1200稍 はと座 C1選抜牝馬特別 9 10頭5番10人 468kg 今野忠 54 1177(2.6)40.7 シトラス 8-9 |