[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-05-22 笠松7R B3組 B 3 ダート1400m 曇 良 14:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アグネスデジタル 牝6
ロイヤルヴィラ 黒鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
戸部昌洋 村中牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
5.8 笠松
1400稍 B4組 B 4 9 9頭4番3人 425kg 森島貴 54 1339(3.6)44.6 サクラト 2-2-4-9 |
4.29 笠松
1400良 ウマ娘 B 級特別 2 9頭7番3人 428kg 森島貴 54 1295(0.2)37.9 ハンデン 4-6-6-3 |
4.18 笠松
1400良 B級サ B 級選抜 2 10頭4番6人 426kg 森島貴 54 1290(0.6)38.5 パリスハ 3-3-4-4 |
4.3 笠松
1400重 B5組 B 5 6 7頭5番7人 433kg 森島貴 54 1303(1.1)38.6 バイコー 7-7-7-7 |
2.19 笠松
1600不 A7組 A 7 6 9頭9番7人 424kg 森島貴 54 1454(2.3)39.2 ユウヒノ 7-8-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
キングカメハメハ 牡7
ロゼシャンパーニュ 青鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
大塚亮一 ノーザンファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
5.8 笠松
1400良 かがり AB 43特別 4 9頭3番5人 445kg 藤原幹 56 1308(1.7)39.9 ミトノシ 6-7-7-7 |
4.30 笠松
1400重 上岡馬 B 4 3 7頭2番1人 446kg 丸野勝 56 1304(1.3)40.1 メガバズ 5-4-4-3 |
4.3 笠松
1400重 B4組 B 4 2 8頭1番7人 448kg 大原浩 56 1286(0.1)38.8 テーオー 4-4-3-2 |
12.8 笠松
1400良 冬茜特 A 3特別 出走取消 7頭3番0人 0kg 丸野勝 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.23 笠松
1400良 第38 A 4特別 4 10頭6番6人 451kg 深澤杏 54 1287(1.2)38.6 スペシャ 2-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
タリスマニック 牡4
ターコイズ 鹿毛
(ハードスパン)
(株)ファーストビジ トド岩高原銀河農場物語有限会社
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
5.8 笠松
1400良 かがり AB 43特別 8 9頭8番9人 510kg 松本一 53 1316(2.5)4.2 ミトノシ 3-2-2-2 |
4.30 笠松
1400重 A5・ AB 53 8 8頭8番8人 509kg 松本一 53 1324(3.7)42.9 ノアブラ 1-1-3-6 |
4.17 笠松
1400良 陽春特 B 2特別 8 8頭6番7人 510kg 松本一 53 1326(3.8)41.8 アンサン 6-6-7-8 |
4.3 笠松
1600不 花霞特 B 2特別 6 8頭4番7人 516kg 松本一 53 1445(2.4)4.1 ヘラクレ 1-1-3-4 |
3.21 笠松
1400良 A6組 A 6 競走中止 8頭4番4人 518kg 松本一 53 0(88.4)0.0 ウインア |
|
4 | 4 |
ルーラーシップ 牝4
ユイフィーユ 青鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
三嶋昌春 三嶋牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
5.8 笠松
1400良 かがり AB 43特別 3 9頭6番2人 479kg 岡部誠 54 1305(1.4)4.0 ミトノシ 7-5-5-3 |
4.26 笠松
1400良 芝桜特 BB 12特別 2 9頭3番2人 481kg 岡部誠 54 1297(0.2)38.7 ハーイ 6-6-3-2 |
4.4 笠松
1600稍 B6組 B 6 1 9頭6番1人 481kg 岡部誠 54 1434(1.1)38.7 メイショ 2-2-2-2 |
3.22 笠松
1600良 スプリ BC ・級・オープン 4 10頭10番2人 482kg 岡部誠 55 1421(0.5)38.3 ホヲユイ 9-9-5-4 |
3.5 笠松
1400良 祝37 B 7 1 7頭3番1人 480kg 岡部誠 54 1294(0.6)38.8 チームケ 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
タリスマニック 牡4
エレメンツ 鹿毛
(パイロ)
皆川なほ子 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
森山英 (笠松) |
2.20 笠松
1600稍 冬紅葉 A 4特別 4 8頭7番2人 511kg 大原浩 56 1442(0.4)40.2 ゼンダン 6-7-3-3 |
12.31 笠松
1600稍 大晦日 A 3特別 2 8頭3番1人 518kg 大原浩 56 1432(0.1)38.8 タイガー 2-2-2-2 |
12.11 笠松
1400良 師走特 A 4特別 2 10頭1番4人 518kg 大原浩 56 1287(0.2)37.7 シャロー 7-7-7-7 |
11.23 笠松
1400良 第38 A 4特別 6 10頭5番2人 510kg 大原浩 56 1290(1.5)36.8 スペシャ 8-10-9-8 |
11.10 笠松
1400重 イマー AB 53 1 8頭7番1人 511kg 大原浩 57 1295(0.1)39.5 ケイツー 3-3-3-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ロードカナロア 牡8
バクシンカーリー 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
福永實 明治牧場
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
5.8 笠松
1400稍 B4組 B 4 3 9頭3番6人 501kg 明星晴 53 1309(0.6)39.8 サクラト 7-7-6-4 |
4.30 笠松
1400重 A5・ AB 53 6 8頭1番5人 505kg 明星晴 53 1308(2.1)39.7 ノアブラ 5-6-7-7 |
4.18 笠松
1400良 B級サ B 級選抜 3 10頭6番5人 503kg 松本一 53 1291(0.7)39.8 パリスハ 1-1-1-1 |
4.3 笠松
1400不 B3組 B 3 8 8頭3番6人 506kg 松本一 53 1326(4.2)42.7 ミトノシ 1-2-6-6 |
3.18 笠松
1400良 春陽特 A 4特別 8 10頭3番10人 504kg 松本一 53 1291(1.7)37.6 コスモオ 6-6-6-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
タイセイレジェンド 牡6
キシュウリベンジ 栃栗毛
(グリーンアプローズ)
小澤徳定 野表篤夫
|
井上哲 (愛知) |
5.8 笠松
1400稍 B4組 B 4 2 9頭1番2人 516kg 望月洵 53 1306(0.3)41.3 サクラト 1-1-1-1 |
5.2 名古屋
1500良 B3組 B 3 10 11頭4番8人 513kg 浅野皓 56 1387(3.2)40.8 ナムラエ 5-3-3-5 |
4.23 名古屋
1500重 B3組 B 3 10 12頭10番8人 516kg 望月洵 53 1386(1.9)41.6 ビッグベ 1-1-2-5 |
4.3 笠松
1400重 B4組 B 4 6 8頭6番3人 517kg 浅野皓 56 1296(1.1)39.9 テーオー 2-2-2-3 |
3.26 名古屋
1500不 アルレ B 2特別 7 9頭5番7人 513kg 浅野皓 56 1379(1.1)41.4 ジューン 3-3-3-3 |