[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-05-09 笠松9R 鵜沼宿特別 3歳 2特別 ダート1400m 晴 良 15:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タリスマニック 牡3
トチノマドンナ 鹿毛
(パイロ)
冨田清誠 山田昇史
|
水野善 (笠松) |
4.26 笠松
1600良 つつじ 3歳 1特別(b) 3 8頭6番4人 480kg 藤原幹 56 1460(2.0)39.9 チェイス 5-5-3-3 |
4.17 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 1 9頭5番2人 482kg 藤原幹 56 1301(0.5)40.1 サクラヒ 1-2-2-1 |
3.21 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 2 8頭7番1人 480kg 森島貴 56 1302(0.0)38.2 コンバッ 6-6-4-2 |
3.6 笠松
1400重 3歳5 3歳 5 1 6頭1番1人 476kg 森島貴 56 1299(1.2)38.4 ヴィレー 1-1-1-1 |
2.23 笠松
1400重 今日は 3歳 5 2 7頭3番2人 481kg 森島貴 56 1316(0.1)39.4 ミユキフ 2-2-2-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
リアルスティール 牡3
スプレンダー 鹿毛
(ファンタスティックライト)
風早信昭 奥山牧場
|
小栗実 (中央) |
3.30 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 9 13頭4番11人 514kg 小沢大 56 1567(3.1)39.8 ジーサイ 4-3-4-4 |
3.21 笠松
1400良 関ヶ原 3歳 2特別(a) 2 8頭6番3人 511kg 小沢大 55 1287(0.5)37.8 マインド 6-6-5-4 |
1.14 J京都
1900 3歳未勝利 11 13頭10番9人 502kg 團野大 57 2058(4.0)42.8 シーリュ 7-7-5-5 |
12.24 J阪神
1800 2歳未勝利 9 16頭4番16人 506kg 小沢大 55 1576(1.3)4.0 メイショ 10-9-10-8 |
11.4 J京都
1800 2歳未勝利 11 11頭10番10人 494kg 鮫島駿 56 2007(6.3)42.5 ポッドロ 6-4-8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ホークビル 牝3
スノーイルナ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
皆川なほ子 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
森山英 (笠松) |
4.30 笠松
1400重 ヒロイ 3歳 1牝馬特別(a) 9 11頭6番11人 439kg 馬渕繁 54 1331(4.2)39.5 キテヤイ 11-11-11-11 |
4.17 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 9 9頭3番8人 439kg 馬渕繁 54 1334(3.3)40.5 トチノホ 9-9-9-9 |
4.4 笠松
1600稍 千本桜 3歳特別 6 7頭5番6人 442kg 大原浩 54 1494(3.7)42.2 コンバッ 7-7-6-6 |
3.21 笠松
1600良 つくし 3歳 2特選(b) 6 8頭7番8人 446kg 大原浩 54 1459(2.0)38.6 メイプル 8-8-7-6 |
3.7 笠松
1400良 河渡宿 3歳 2特別(a) 5 7頭4番7人 450kg 大原浩 54 1323(4.4)40.5 モービル 5-6-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
トビーズコーナー 牝3
ナムララピス 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
奈村睦弘 王蔵牧場
|
大橋勇 (中央) |
11.26 J京都
1200 2歳未勝利 9 16頭10番8人 478kg 田口貫 53 1141(1.6)37.9 ゴッドカ 8-8 |
11.11 J京都
1400 2歳未勝利 4 14頭6番10人 474kg 田口貫 53 1272(1.7)3.9 レオテミ 2-2 |
11.4 J京都
1400 2歳未勝利 16 16頭12番10人 478kg 幸英明 55 1298(3.8)4.2 スタータ 3-8 |
10.15 J京都
1400 2歳未勝利 4 9頭7番7人 476kg 幸英明 55 1282(1.8)40.5 ダノンス 2-2 |
10.7 J京都
1800 2歳未勝利 8 16頭10番9人 476kg 田口貫 52 1571(3.4)41.4 オペラプ 3-3-6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
メイショウボーラー 牡3
ナムラカメーリア 青鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
(同)JPN技研 中尾由香
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
4.26 笠松
1600良 つつじ 3歳 1特別(b) 2 8頭5番5人 451kg 丸野勝 56 1449(0.9)3.9 チェイス 2-2-2-2 |
4.17 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 1 10頭3番3人 449kg 塚本征 56 1303(0.5)40.1 デルミオ 2-2-2-2 |
4.5 笠松
1400良 笠松け 3歳 3 2 8頭4番4人 451kg 東川慎 56 1307(1.3)39.1 サクラヒ 7-7-4-2 |
3.22 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 5 6頭2番1人 456kg 東川慎 56 1303(1.3)39.8 ヴィレー 5-5-4-4 |
3.6 笠松
800不 3歳6 3歳 6 1 5頭5番3人 452kg 森島貴 56 495(0.8)3.6 グレック 1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
プレティオラス 牝3
デラセーラ 鹿毛
(Maria’sMon)
吉川真ノ介 サンシャイン牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
4.30 笠松
1400重 ヒロイ 3歳 1牝馬特別(a) 8 11頭5番9人 410kg 室陽一 53 1319(3.0)40.9 キテヤイ 10-10-10-10 |
4.17 笠松
1400良 太田宿 3歳 2特別 7 9頭5番6人 409kg 松本一 51 1315(2.2)40.5 オーケー 5-5-6-6 |
4.4 笠松
1600稍 千本桜 3歳特別 5 7頭4番2人 408kg 大畑雅 54 1471(1.4)40.6 コンバッ 3-3-3-4 |
3.21 笠松
1600良 つくし 3歳 2特選(b) 3 8頭6番1人 409kg 渡邊竜 54 1451(1.2)39.7 メイプル 2-2-2-2 |
3.6 笠松
1400重 3歳3 3歳 3 1 6頭5番3人 409kg 渡邊竜 54 1296(0.5)38.4 エルバ 3-3-3-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
キズナ 牝3
マダムクレアシオン 黒鹿毛
(InvincibleSpirit)
(株)ラ・メール 辻牧場
|
寺島良 (中央) |
2.25 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 5 16頭3番4人 504kg 永島ま 52 1513(1.5)38.5 サクソン 1-1-1-1 |
12.9 J阪神
1800 2歳未勝利 5 7頭5番2人 500kg 北村友 55 1579(0.9)38.7 バガリー 4-3-3-2 |
11.26 J東京
2000 2歳未勝利 5 14頭14番4人 500kg 戸崎圭 55 2010(0.6)35.4 マーシャ 3-3-3 |
10.8 J東京
2000 2歳新馬 7 12頭11番3人 504kg 佐々大 54 2046(0.6)33.3 シャンパ 8-8-8 |
||
8 |
ロゴタイプ 牡3
ハルマッタン 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
ライオンレースホース 社台ファーム
|
渡邊薫 (中央) |
3.3 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 11 15頭9番13人 542kg 國分優 57 1585(3.5)41.2 タキ 10-12-9-8 |
2.17 J京都
1800 3歳新馬 11 16頭8番8人 556kg 國分優 57 1587(4.1)41.3 ミッキー 11-11-10-10 |
|||||
8 | 9 |
ロゴタイプ 牡3
クロスアンジュ 青鹿毛
(キンシャサノキセキ)
(同)JPN技研 アサヒ牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
4.26 笠松
1600良 つつじ 3歳 1特別(b) 7 8頭1番7人 444kg 細川智 56 1471(3.1)39.4 チェイス 7-7-7-7 |
4.17 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 4 9頭7番5人 441kg 塚本征 56 1317(1.6)39.4 トチノホ 8-8-8-8 |
4.3 笠松
1400稍 3歳未 3歳 7 1 9頭5番2人 440kg 塚本征 56 1313(0.0)39.8 セレシュ 1-2-2-2 |
3.22 笠松
800良 3歳未 3歳 7 3 9頭8番1人 435kg 加藤聡 56 503(0.2)36.6 ヒロイン 3-3 |
3.6 笠松
1400重 3歳4 3歳 4 3 6頭2番3人 444kg 塚本征 56 1328(1.4)41.9 ヨウルプ 5-4-4-4 |
|
10 |
Arrogate 牝3
DuffOne 芦毛
(Harlan’sHoliday)
田頭勇貴 ThetaHoldings1Inc
|
小崎憲 (中央) |
1.28 J京都
1400 3歳未勝利 14 16頭5番8人 420kg 田口貫 54 1289(3.6)40.1 ストレン 11-10 |
1.14 J小倉
2000 3歳新馬 12 14頭9番13人 424kg 齋藤新 55 2042(2.6)38.2 インテグ 2-2-5-9 |