[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-04-29 笠松10R ウマ娘ベルノライト賞 C 級特別 ダート1400m 曇 良 15:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アイフゼソング 牡4
アイフゼヒロイン 栗毛
(スクリーンヒーロー)
中島稔 株式会社アースファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
4.19 笠松
1600良 春和特 C 1特別(イ) 2 9頭9番2人 488kg 岡部誠 56 1428(0.2)39.2 ラブアン 1-1-1-1 |
4.1 笠松
1600良 C10 C 10 1 8頭6番2人 484kg 岡部誠 56 1447(0.1)39.6 クレッシ 3-3-2-1 |
3.18 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 2 7頭5番2人 481kg 岡部誠 56 1282(0.1)37.9 デイライ 2-2-1-2 |
3.5 笠松
1400良 C8・ CC 811 2 7頭7番1人 489kg 今井貴 56 1307(0.4)3.9 エコログ 2-2-2-1 |
2.21 笠松
1400重 C15 C 15 2 8頭2番2人 486kg 大畑雅 56 1306(0.7)40.4 バークエ 1-1-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ネロ 牡4
ルーチェデルソーレ 栗毛
(メイショウボーラー)
大橋利幸 大林ファーム
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
4.19 笠松
1400良 C3組 C 3 8 10頭4番4人 482kg 渡邊竜 56 1303(1.7)38.4 ミスメイ 9-7-8-9 |
4.5 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 4 7頭4番3人 486kg 塚本征 56 1315(2.1)39.9 シュヴァ 3-3-4-4 |
3.22 笠松
1400良 嘉月賞 C 2特選(イ) 6 8頭7番3人 487kg 東川慎 56 1304(1.8)39.6 ユメミゴ 5-6-4-5 |
3.8 笠松
1400良 LJS C 級特別 7 8頭6番1人 492kg 宮下瞳 56 1303(0.7)40.3 ハナテ 4-4-5-5 |
2.23 笠松
1400重 C3組 C 3 3 8頭2番3人 493kg 塚本征 56 1308(0.1)40.2 エベレス 3-3-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
モーリス 牡4
プントバンコ 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
盛学志 レイクヴィラファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
4.5 笠松
1400良 百十郎 C 1特別(イ) 2 9頭5番1人 486kg 東川慎 56 1286(0.7)38.8 キタノラ 2-2-2-3 |
3.18 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 1 7頭1番1人 492kg 東川慎 56 1281(0.1)37.9 アイファ 1-1-1-1 |
2.14 大井
1600良 渋谷川 C211 十12 6 13頭5番1人 498kg 矢野貴 56 1467(1.3)42.3 ノルトシ 3-4-3-3 |
1.23 大井
1600不 C2 1314 C2 1314 2 12頭4番2人 498kg 矢野貴 56 1454(0.0)41.7 ジャック 5-4-5-4 |
12.31 大井
1400良 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 7 14頭7番3人 501kg 矢野貴 56 1316(0.8)40.5 グレッチ 4-4-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ハーツクライ 牡8
アーキオロジー 栗毛
(SeekingtheGold)
シグラップ・マネジメ ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
4.19 笠松
1400良 桜餅賞 C 2特選(イ) 4 10頭10番4人 478kg 丸野勝 56 1297(1.8)38.3 コパノモ 6-6-7-6 |
4.5 笠松
1600良 桜狩賞 C 2特選(イ) 7 8頭6番8人 479kg 松本一 53 1451(1.6)38.8 リックト 8-8-8-8 |
3.20 笠松
1600良 まねき B 4 6 7頭7番5人 477kg 松本一 53 1459(1.9)40.5 ラブミー 4-4-4-5 |
3.5 笠松
1600良 みこち B 6 2 6頭6番6人 477kg 松本一 53 1464(0.1)38.9 グランフ 5-5-5-6 |
2.22 笠松
1600重 B9組 B 9 3 7頭2番7人 474kg 松本一 53 1480(0.3)39.2 カリーナ 5-3-6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ストロングリターン 牝5
マヤフィオーレ 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
勝野産業(有) 高山博
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
4.5 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 7 7頭1番1人 436kg 渡邊竜 54 1329(3.5)42.1 シュヴァ 1-1-2-3 |
3.21 笠松
1400良 ファウ B 8 2 7頭1番2人 435kg 渡邊竜 54 1288(0.3)37.4 エイシン 1-1-1-2 |
3.4 笠松
1400良 雪間草 B 1特別 6 10頭10番2人 436kg 渡邊竜 54 1309(2.3)41.8 インナー 2-3-4-6 |
8.31 笠松
1400良 杪夏特 B 2特別 1 8頭4番1人 453kg 渡邊竜 54 1303(0.1)39.7 アイリー 5-4-4-4 |
7.21 笠松
1400良 月見草 C 1特別(イ) 1 10頭4番1人 456kg 渡邊竜 54 1298(0.7)40.1 マッチャ 2-2-2-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ビッグアーサー 牡5
ワイドチキチータ 栗毛
(ハービンジャー)
(株)ファーストビジ サンバマウンテンファーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
4.19 笠松
1400良 C3組 C 3 6 10頭8番6人 500kg 丸山真 56 1295(0.9)38.8 ミスメイ 6-6-5-5 |
4.5 笠松
1400良 百十郎 C 1特別(イ) 7 9頭6番9人 504kg 細川智 56 1307(2.8)39.6 キタノラ 7-7-7-7 |
3.18 笠松
1600良 C7組 C 7 1 7頭7番5人 500kg 細川智 56 1459(0.2)39.7 エイルリ 2-2-1-2 |
3.7 笠松
1400稍 C5組 C 5 6 7頭2番4人 504kg 塚本征 56 1323(1.9)42.2 リックト 1-1-2-3 |
2.22 笠松
1400重 第44 C 8 出走取消 7頭7番0人 0kg 塚本征 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
7 | 7 |
ワールドエース 牡5
キャラメリゼ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
稲葉光昭 畠山牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
4.19 笠松
1400良 桜餅賞 C 2特選(イ) 10 10頭3番7人 454kg 宮下瞳 54 1314(3.5)38.5 コパノモ 10-10-10-10 |
4.3 笠松
1400不 C級サ C 級選抜(イ) 5 9頭9番6人 464kg 宮下瞳 54 1309(0.9)38.3 ソヨギ 8-9-8-8 |
3.21 笠松
1400良 B9組 B 9 5 8頭3番7人 467kg 大畑慧 55 1302(1.2)37.7 ナオミチ 7-7-7-5 |
3.8 笠松
1400良 東北産 BC 93 5 7頭1番5人 470kg 大畑慧 56 1314(2.5)38.2 パープル 6-6-6-6 |
2.22 笠松
1400重 B11 B 11 7 7頭4番5人 468kg 塚本征 56 1328(2.0)38.4 レオプル 7-7-7-7 |