[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-04-17 笠松2R C16組 C 16 ダート1400m 晴 稍 11:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
グラスワンダー 牝6
マイネカトレア 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
山口謙太郎 株式会社ブルースターズファーム
|
水野善 (笠松) |
4.3 笠松
1400稍 父ちゃ C 21 5 6頭5番6人 444kg 浅野皓 54 1350(1.9)4.2 パンフィ 3-4-3-3 |
3.18 笠松
1400良 C級未 C 級 3 8頭5番4人 446kg 渡邊竜 54 1344(1.8)40.7 グランド 5-5-4-3 |
3.4 笠松
1400良 第36 C 19 5 6頭3番6人 442kg 東川慎 54 1354(1.8)41.3 レーヴリ 5-5-6-5 |
2.19 笠松
1400不 好きで C 19 7 7頭1番7人 439kg 長江慶 53 1360(2.6)41.3 ワイエス 4-4-7-7 |
2.5 笠松
1400稍 好きで C 20 8 8頭4番7人 441kg 深澤杏 52 1353(2.6)41.2 ペプチド 6-6-7-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
メイショウサムソン 牡4
サクラカスケード 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
(同)JPN技研 谷岡スタット
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
4.4 笠松
1400稍 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 5 9頭1番4人 461kg 岡部誠 56 1325(1.0)39.4 ミナト 7-7-7-6 |
3.20 笠松
1400良 C17 C 17 3 8頭1番2人 459kg 塚本征 56 1325(0.4)40.7 ホクセン 5-3-4-4 |
3.6 笠松
1400不 稀羽す C 18 4 8頭1番2人 463kg 塚本征 56 1324(1.1)39.9 カントリ 4-4-4-4 |
2.20 笠松
1400重 C級未 C 級 2 7頭1番2人 463kg 塚本征 56 1333(0.5)40.6 ミラクル 3-3-2-2 |
2.5 笠松
1400稍 C22 C 22 4 7頭1番1人 462kg 岡部誠 56 1330(1.3)3.9 ザスター 6-6-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
シビルウォー 牝4
プレイズザミラクル 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
湯浅健司 八島夕起子
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
3.18 笠松
1400良 盛春特 C 10特別(ロ) 8 10頭8番8人 414kg 友森翔 54 1320(3.8)40.9 エイシン 7-7-6-7 |
11.22 笠松
1400良 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 1 9頭9番2人 416kg 大原浩 54 1312(0.4)40.7 レッドジ 2-2-1-1 |
11.7 笠松
1400重 C18 C 18 4 8頭3番3人 418kg 大原浩 54 1333(1.9)41.3 レイレフ 1-1-1-3 |
10.23 笠松
1400良 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 3 10頭9番3人 415kg 大原浩 54 1335(1.1)4.1 アップフ 3-3-3-2 |
10.10 笠松
1400稍 C21 C 21 3 8頭3番4人 417kg 渡邊竜 54 1351(2.0)43.3 ジェド 3-3-3-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
スピルバーグ 牝6
ハリウッドセレブ 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
(有)ホースケア 恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
4.3 笠松
1400稍 父ちゃ C 21 3 6頭4番3人 449kg 松本一 51 1341(1.0)40.3 パンフィ 6-6-6-5 |
3.20 笠松
1400良 C17 C 17 7 8頭6番3人 447kg 大原浩 54 1340(1.9)41.4 ホクセン 4-5-6-6 |
3.4 笠松
1400良 第36 C 19 2 6頭6番4人 447kg 松本一 51 1336(0.0)39.8 レーヴリ 3-3-3-1 |
2.19 笠松
1400不 C20 C 20 6 7頭2番5人 453kg 松本一 51 1348(2.9)39.9 シンゼン 7-7-7-7 |
2.5 笠松
1400稍 C22 C 22 5 7頭2番6人 453kg 松本一 51 1335(1.8)38.4 ザスター 7-7-7-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
キモンノカシワ 牡4
コパノプレゼント 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
小橋亮太 へいはた牧場
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
4.3 笠松
1400稍 父ちゃ C 21 2 6頭2番1人 475kg 東川慎 56 1334(0.3)40.2 パンフィ 5-5-5-2 |
3.20 笠松
1400良 第3回 C 16 7 8頭1番5人 479kg 大畑慧 55 1323(2.7)38.9 ルリオウ 8-8-8-8 |
3.6 笠松
1400重 永遠の C 16 6 6頭1番6人 480kg 長江慶 55 1329(0.8)3.9 アースジ 6-6-6-6 |
12.7 笠松
1400良 冬木立 C 14特選(ロ) 6 10頭4番4人 485kg 宮下瞳 54 1327(1.7)38.3 テーオー 10-10-9-9 |
11.23 笠松
1600良 まねき CC 1314特選(ロ) 5 9頭4番4人 483kg 馬渕繁 56 1467(1.5)40.4 ウイング 7-7-9-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
トーセンラー 牡4
ディアースパークル 青鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
戸部昌洋 和田洋平
|
水野善 (笠松) |
4.4 笠松
1400稍 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 8 9頭8番8人 503kg 馬渕繁 56 1338(2.3)41.1 ミナト 6-6-6-8 |
3.18 笠松
1400良 C級未 C 級 2 8頭7番2人 506kg 馬渕繁 56 1326(0.0)39.4 グランド 2-2-2-1 |
3.6 笠松
1400不 稀羽す C 18 6 8頭8番4人 507kg 藤原幹 56 1335(2.2)40.8 カントリ 5-5-5-5 |
2.19 笠松
1400不 好きで C 19 5 7頭6番3人 507kg 服部大 56 1349(1.5)40.2 ワイエス 7-6-6-6 |
2.5 笠松
800不 C級サ C 級選抜(ロ) 3 9頭5番4人 505kg 服部大 56 508(1.6)3.7 ティエラ 5-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
シルバーステート 牝4
ラテアート 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(株)コージーホール 坂東牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
3.28 浦和
1400稍 C34歳ウ C34歳ウ 8 9頭4番9人 497kg 橋本直 54 1344(2.5)40.8 ドーバー 9-9-8-8 |
2.21 浦和
1400良 C34歳ウ C34歳ウ 8 10頭5番9人 493kg 藤江渉 54 1349(2.5)41.8 アンブレ 7-8-9-8 |
2.1 川崎
1400良 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 10 12頭1番11人 487kg 橋本直 54 1361(3.3)43.5 タマノフ 11-10-11-11 |
1.11 浦和
1400良 C34歳ウ C34歳ウ 6 11頭4番7人 487kg 橋本直 54 1349(1.8)41.3 スイート 7-8-8-6 |
12.22 浦和
1400良 3歳 二 3歳 二 5 9頭8番8人 480kg 橋本直 54 1348(1.7)42.4 リュミヌ 2-2-5-6 |
|
8 |
マインドユアビスケッツ 牝4
ガスター 栗毛
(ファスリエフ)
(有)住宅データ 静内山田牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
4.3 笠松
1400稍 父ちゃ C 21 6 6頭6番5人 415kg 塚本征 54 1353(2.2)42.2 パンフィ 2-2-4-6 |
3.12 金沢
1400不 被災地 C2 6 11 12頭6番10人 428kg 沖静男 54 1382(7.2)42.6 リュウノ 7-9-10-10 |
2.3 佐賀
1400不 C2− C2 11 12頭2番9人 436kg 飛田愛 54 1385(4.0)44.7 ルーラル 1-1-10-12 |
1.20 佐賀
1400稍 C2− C2 9 12頭7番7人 438kg 川島拓 54 1356(1.6)41.3 フィール 6-7-9-10 |
1.5 佐賀
1300重 千両( C2−25組 7 12頭5番9人 443kg 川島拓 54 1278(1.4)41.4 フーレド 3-3-6-7 |
||
8 | 9 |
パドトロワ 牝4
エムオーパール 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
國立勝仁 門別牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
3.20 笠松
1400良 第3回 C 16 6 8頭3番2人 426kg 森島貴 54 1322(2.6)40.4 ルリオウ 4-4-5-4 |
3.6 笠松
1400不 かなと C 17 4 7頭5番4人 429kg 森島貴 54 1322(1.3)40.9 ロイヤル 2-2-1-1 |
2.19 笠松
1400不 好きで C 19 3 7頭2番2人 425kg 藤原幹 54 1339(0.5)4.0 ワイエス 1-1-1-2 |
2.5 笠松
1400稍 好きで C 20 5 8頭3番4人 432kg 森島貴 54 1332(0.5)39.6 ペプチド 4-4-4-3 |
1.10 笠松
1400良 C18 C 18 6 8頭4番5人 425kg 藤原幹 54 1325(3.9)40.2 ヴェッキ 7-7-7-7 |
|
10 |
サトノアラジン 牡4
ティノ 鹿毛
(キンシャサノキセキ)
小橋亮太 チェスナットファーム
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
4.1 笠松
1400稍 C20 C 20 6 7頭4番6人 424kg 森島貴 56 1350(3.5)42.2 トリデン 7-5-4-4 |
3.20 笠松
1400良 第3回 C 16 8 8頭6番8人 428kg 松本一 53 1333(3.7)41.3 ルリオウ 7-5-4-5 |
3.6 笠松
1400不 かなと C 17 6 7頭2番7人 433kg 長江慶 55 1335(2.6)42.1 ロイヤル 5-4-3-5 |
2.20 笠松
1400稍 不香の C 11特別(ロ) 9 10頭5番10人 430kg 長江慶 55 1344(3.5)41.7 マリブコ 8-9-9-8 |
2.5 笠松
800稍 C23 C 23 1 7頭2番2人 431kg 長江慶 55 504(0.3)36.6 ホクセン 1-1 |