[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-04-05 笠松9R C3組 C 3 ダート1400m 曇 良 15:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タイセイレジェンド 牡4
タイセイビビッド 黒鹿毛
(ヴィクトワールピサ)
組)リノレーシング 柏木一則
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
3.22 笠松
1400良 嘉月賞 C 2特選(イ) 2 8頭1番4人 428kg 大畑慧 55 1288(0.2)3.8 ユメミゴ 6-5-5-4 |
3.8 笠松
1400良 LJS C 級特別 8 8頭5番8人 427kg 神尾香 56 1305(0.9)39.9 ハナテ 6-6-7-6 |
2.23 笠松
1400重 小動物 C 2特選(イ) 5 8頭2番2人 427kg 塚本征 56 1322(1.7)39.9 メイプル 5-5-8-7 |
2.7 笠松
1400良 C級セ C 級選抜(イ) 8 9頭4番4人 420kg 塚本征 56 1321(2.5)41.4 ダイチノ 1-1-3-3 |
1.26 笠松
1400重 笠松け C 4 3 7頭7番2人 422kg 塚本征 56 1313(0.9)39.9 ポッドゲ 4-4-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ドレフォン 牝4
アルマディヴァン 鹿毛
(メジロベイリー)
組)コウトミックレー 小島牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
3.22 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 4 8頭8番1人 477kg 渡邊竜 54 1282(0.4)3.8 サクラト 3-3-3-3 |
12.27 笠松
1400良 A7・ AB 73 3 8頭6番1人 481kg 岡部誠 55 1300(0.3)38.8 コウキ 2-2-2-1 |
8.19 J札幌
1200 3歳未勝利 3 16頭13番2人 470kg 藤岡佑 54 1098(0.4)3.5 サンポー 5-4 |
8.5 J札幌
1200 3歳未勝利 2 16頭2番6人 470kg 藤岡佑 54 1102(0.1)35.1 マテンロ 3-4 |
7.15 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 3 16頭5番2人 470kg 横山琉 53 1119(0.3)36.8 シンデレ 7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
トゥザグローリー 牝6
マインツ 黒鹿毛
(ジャイアントレッカー)
蛭川正文 辻牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
3.22 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 7 8頭5番7人 471kg 東川慎 54 1296(1.8)37.8 サクラト 7-8-7-7 |
3.4 笠松
1400良 B3・ BB 34 3 7頭1番7人 468kg 東川慎 54 1310(0.9)3.9 ゴコウサ 6-6-6-4 |
2.20 笠松
1400重 田中亜 B 6 8 10頭4番10人 467kg 東川慎 54 1319(2.9)3.9 アスマス 8-9-10-7 |
2.6 笠松
1400重 B5組 B 5 9 10頭1番9人 469kg 東川慎 54 1313(2.5)38.4 リンクス 9-9-9-9 |
1.24 笠松
1400 中川公 B 5 競走取止 8頭7番0人 0kg 東川慎 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
4 | 4 |
デクラレーションオブウォ 牡4
レディーロックフォード 鹿毛
(InvincibleSpirit)
上山浩司 三石川上牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
3.21 笠松
1600良 B7組 B 7 5 7頭2番7人 454kg 藤原幹 56 1450(2.2)39.2 ヴァルド 6-6-6-6 |
3.5 笠松
1400良 祝37 B 7 3 7頭4番4人 453kg 藤原幹 56 1306(1.2)39.6 ミカヅキ 5-4-3-3 |
2.22 笠松
1600重 B9組 B 9 7 7頭4番3人 451kg 藤原幹 56 1486(0.9)40.1 カリーナ 1-1-7-7 |
2.8 笠松
1400良 B9組 B 9 7 8頭1番8人 452kg 藤原幹 56 1324(2.0)39.5 ソリッド 4-4-7-7 |
1.24 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 競走取止 8頭4番0人 0kg 藤原幹 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
バトルプラン 牝5
スカイトラベラー 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
小橋亮太 木下牧場
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
3.22 笠松
1400良 オグリ C 3 2 8頭3番6人 419kg 東川慎 54 1296(0.2)37.9 トレジャ 2-2-2-2 |
3.8 笠松
1400良 C級セ C 級選抜 9 9頭2番9人 426kg 藤原幹 54 1326(1.1)40.2 ハッピー 8-7-9-7 |
2.23 笠松
1400重 オグリ C 4 5 8頭7番7人 420kg 深澤杏 52 1324(2.0)40.2 キャッチ 5-7-5-5 |
2.7 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 7 8頭5番6人 419kg 深澤杏 52 1321(3.1)4.0 カップコ 7-7-7-7 |
1.26 笠松
1600重 初見月 C 1特別(イ) 5 8頭5番8人 420kg 深澤杏 52 1466(2.1)39.2 ミカヅキ 7-7-7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡6
スマイリンアスク 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
廣崎双葉 株式会社ASKSTUD
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
3.8 笠松
1400良 B級セ B 級選抜 7 8頭3番2人 456kg 長江慶 55 1309(1.8)3.9 マナラズ 8-7-6-6 |
2.22 笠松
1600重 B9組 B 9 4 7頭6番1人 457kg 長江慶 55 1480(0.3)39.3 カリーナ 6-7-4-4 |
2.8 笠松
1400良 B9組 B 9 4 8頭7番2人 460kg 渡邊竜 56 1313(0.9)38.8 ソリッド 6-6-4-4 |
1.11 笠松
1400良 B10 B 10 2 8頭2番6人 451kg 長江慶 55 1298(0.3)38.6 イノ 7-6-3-2 |
12.30 笠松
1600良 B7組 B 7 2 8頭3番2人 453kg 向山牧 56 1448(0.1)3.8 ヒーロー 5-5-5-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
ストーミングホーム 牡5
エリタージュ 黒鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
(株)アネモネ 村上進治
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
3.21 笠松
1400良 ファウ B 8 5 7頭4番5人 430kg 細川智 56 1303(1.8)38.5 エイシン 4-3-5-5 |
3.5 笠松
1400良 B8組 B 8 5 6頭2番3人 431kg 渡邊竜 56 1309(1.6)39.3 シャンド 5-6-6-5 |
2.23 笠松
1400重 小動物 C 2特選(イ) 2 8頭8番1人 431kg 服部大 56 1316(1.1)39.3 メイプル 4-4-6-4 |
1.26 笠松
1400重 令和6 C 5 2 8頭7番5人 430kg 服部大 56 1307(0.2)3.9 ジュレッ 6-6-7-7 |
1.12 笠松
1400良 のんち C 5 3 9頭8番7人 431kg 服部大 56 1299(0.1)38.8 トーホウ 5-5-6-5 |
|
8 | 8 |
キングズベスト 牡7
ウルビーノ 青鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
安東純二 野島牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
3.4 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 7 7頭5番4人 462kg 深澤杏 54 1318(1.9)40.6 コチョウ 1-1-2-3 |
2.8 笠松
1400良 B9組 B 9 2 8頭6番6人 461kg 大原浩 56 1307(0.3)38.4 ソリッド 3-3-3-3 |
1.24 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 競走取止 8頭3番0人 0kg 深澤杏 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.11 笠松
1400良 B10 B 10 3 8頭5番4人 464kg 深澤杏 54 1303(0.8)39.6 イノ 2-1-1-1 |
12.29 笠松
1400良 笠松け B 6 2 9頭5番5人 465kg 深澤杏 54 1305(0.1)4.0 サカジロ 2-2-2-1 |