[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-03-07 笠松7R デイジー賞 3歳 2特選(b) ダート1400m 晴 良 14:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トーセンラー 牝3
レッドジェニフゼ 鹿毛
(スクリーンヒーロー)
酒井孝敏 芳住鉄兵
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
2.21 笠松
1400不 加納宿 3歳 2特別(a) 5 8頭2番2人 398kg 森島貴 54 1312(2.5)39.2 クリノス 8-6-6-6 |
2.7 笠松
1400稍 3歳3 3歳 3 1 8頭8番2人 400kg 松本一 51 1307(1.4)39.5 アンバー 3-3-2-1 |
1.25 笠松
1400不 3歳4 3歳 4 1 7頭5番2人 402kg 森島貴 54 1317(0.0)39.8 リケアジ 3-3-2-2 |
1.11 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 4 6頭4番4人 410kg 長江慶 53 1311(0.6)38.8 エルバ 6-5-5-5 |
11.11 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 10 15頭14番15人 410kg 大庭和 55 1421(2.6)39.9 イースト 9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゴールドシップ 牝3
シーケーエスブエナ 黒鹿毛
(EqualStripes)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
2.21 笠松
1400不 3歳3 3歳 3 1 8頭3番1人 489kg 藤原幹 54 1304(0.3)39.4 プロフィ 6-6-4-2 |
2.7 笠松
1400稍 3歳4 3歳 4 2 7頭2番1人 491kg 藤原幹 54 1316(1.9)39.1 ピエール 6-5-5-4 |
1.7 J中山
1600 3歳未勝利 12 16頭14番12人 488kg 藤田菜 53 1350(1.6)34.8 シャイン 15-16-16 |
11.12 J東京
1800 2歳未勝利 8 12頭7番11人 486kg 原優介 54 1492(1.7)35.4 トラジェ 9-9-9 |
10.28 J東京
1800 2歳未勝利 5 10頭7番7人 484kg 原優介 54 1498(1.3)34.6 ポッドテ 6-7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
エイシンヒカリ 牡3
ローズゴールド 芦毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
小橋亮太 坂牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
2.21 笠松
1600不 余寒賞 3歳 2特選(b) 5 9頭8番5人 447kg 塚本征 56 1459(1.2)42.6 イシズエ 1-1-1-2 |
2.9 笠松
1400良 3歳未 3歳 6 1 9頭8番1人 449kg 塚本征 56 1312(0.7)40.5 プケッテ 1-1-1-1 |
1.25 笠松
1400不 3歳3 3歳 3 2 7頭2番3人 448kg 塚本征 56 1316(0.7)4.1 イシズエ 3-3-3-2 |
1.11 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 3 6頭1番2人 443kg 塚本征 56 1308(0.3)40.4 エルバ 1-1-1-1 |
12.31 笠松
1400稍 2歳4 2歳 4 2 6頭5番2人 447kg 塚本征 55 1311(0.4)40.6 ヤラカシ 2-2-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
アジアエクスプレス 牝3
オリーブジュエル 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
(有)ホースケア 金石牧場
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
2.23 笠松
800重 3歳未 3歳 6 5 8頭6番3人 396kg 服部大 54 515(0.5)36.7 プケッテ 7-6 |
2.7 笠松
1400稍 3歳3 3歳 3 2 8頭6番6人 403kg 服部大 54 1321(1.4)40.5 レッドジ 4-4-5-4 |
1.24 笠松
1600 氷の花 3歳 2特選(b) 競走取止 9頭3番0人 0kg 服部大 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.11 笠松
1400良 初春賞 3歳 2特選 2 7頭4番6人 399kg 服部大 54 1311(0.2)39.4 リックト 7-7-6-6 |
12.30 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2 5 7頭7番4人 400kg 深澤杏 52 1325(1.6)39.4 ヤルキゲ 6-6-5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
サドンストーム 牡3
ヒラボクハッピー 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
(同)JPN技研 ストームファームコーポレーション
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
2.21 笠松
1600不 余寒賞 3歳 2特選(b) 3 9頭5番8人 440kg 東川慎 56 1455(0.8)39.4 イシズエ 9-9-9-8 |
2.8 笠松
1600良 青星賞 3歳 2特選(b) 5 8頭8番6人 443kg 岡部誠 56 1467(1.3)41.2 エイシン 2-3-3-4 |
1.24 笠松
1600 氷の花 3歳 2特選(b) 競走取止 9頭4番0人 0kg 岡部誠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.11 笠松
1400良 初春賞 3歳 2特選 6 7頭6番2人 439kg 岡部誠 56 1319(1.0)40.8 リックト 5-6-5-5 |
12.30 笠松
1400良 年の瀬 2歳 1特別 7 10頭1番4人 445kg 丸野勝 55 1313(0.9)40.1 トンビ 5-5-4-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ゴールドアクター 牝3
キタサンスズラン 黒鹿毛
(アルカセット)
吉田勝利 カタオカステーブル
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
2.21 笠松
1600不 余寒賞 3歳 2特選(b) 9 9頭6番9人 440kg 深澤杏 52 1470(2.3)41.5 イシズエ 5-6-8-6 |
2.8 笠松
1600良 青星賞 3歳 2特選(b) 7 8頭4番8人 444kg 深澤杏 52 1473(1.9)4.1 エイシン 7-6-7-8 |
1.24 笠松
1600 氷の花 3歳 2特選(b) 競走取止 9頭7番0人 0kg 深澤杏 52 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.11 笠松
1600良 明宝ハ 3歳 1特別 8 9頭2番8人 445kg 丸野勝 54 1464(2.2)38.9 ナモロカ 8-8-8-8 |
12.30 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2 3 7頭2番6人 448kg 藤原幹 54 1320(1.1)39.5 ヤルキゲ 3-4-3-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
スマートファルコン 牝3
ピュアモルト 黒鹿毛
(アサクサデンエン)
山口春夫 柏木一則
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
2.21 笠松
1600不 余寒賞 3歳 2特選(b) 6 9頭3番4人 405kg 田口貫 53 1461(1.4)40.6 イシズエ 6-5-7-7 |
2.8 笠松
1600良 青星賞 3歳 2特選(b) 4 8頭1番4人 408kg 長江慶 53 1459(0.5)38.8 エイシン 8-8-8-6 |
1.24 笠松
1400 中津川 3歳 2特別(a) 競走取止 8頭2番0人 0kg 長江慶 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.11 笠松
1600良 明宝ハ 3歳 1特別 4 9頭1番5人 404kg 長江慶 53 1453(1.1)39.2 ナモロカ 5-4-4-4 |
12.31 笠松
1400稍 第26 2歳 3 1 7頭6番1人 408kg 長江慶 53 1310(0.4)39.4 セレシュ 3-3-1-1 |