[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-03-05 笠松9R ブルーリボンマイル(SP1) 4歳以上牝馬・オープン ダート1600m 雨 稍 15:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ドゥラメンテ 牝5
スズカシャーマン 芦毛
(チチカステナンゴ)
藤沢亮輔 藤沢牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
2.22 笠松
1600重 薄氷特 A 3特別 6 8頭2番8人 430kg 長江慶 53 1440(1.7)38.9 タイセイ 5-5-8-8 |
2.9 笠松
1400良 プリマ A 1牝馬・特別 8 11頭3番7人 432kg 長江慶 53 1287(2.7)36.9 セブンカ 10-9-10-10 |
1.25 笠松
1600重 真冬日 A 2特別 5 8頭5番4人 434kg 塚本征 53 1437(2.0)40.5 スペシャ 2-2-5-6 |
12.31 笠松
1900稍 東海ゴ 3歳以上・オープン 9 12頭8番11人 431kg 塚本征 55 2053(2.3)36.8 ストーム 10-10-10-10-11-11 |
12.8 笠松
1800良 東海ゴ A 1特別 5 9頭3番6人 430kg 塚本征 54 1587(1.7)3.8 ナリタブ 3-5-4-5-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
オルフェーヴル 牝7
グラシャスギフト 栗毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
(同)JPN技研 ケイアイファーム
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
2.9 笠松
1400良 プリマ A 1牝馬・特別 3 11頭8番8人 490kg 森島貴 54 1274(1.4)37.6 セブンカ 5-5-3-3 |
1.15 名古屋
1500良 冬芽( A 5特別 8 11頭3番8人 496kg 山田祥 54 1370(1.1)3.9 ハクサン 7-8-9-7 |
1.2 名古屋
1500良 初夢特 A 5特別 6 10頭10番3人 494kg 山田祥 54 1376(1.0)38.2 アプサラ 5-7-8-8 |
12.13 名古屋
1700重 愛西特 A 4特別 6 8頭4番7人 494kg 山田祥 54 1517(1.3)40.4 メガゴー 2-2-2-3 |
10.5 名古屋
1700重 神無月 A特別 10 12頭6番1人 490kg 今井貴 54 1532(3.0)42.9 ドリーム 3-3-5-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
スターリングローズ 牝8
デルマハヤブサ 鹿毛
(ロージズインメイ)
吉田勝利 中川欽一
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
2.19 笠松
1400不 A8・ AB 83 9 10頭4番8人 467kg 深澤杏 53 1316(2.0)4.1 フェステ 6-5-8-8 |
2.5 笠松
1400重 A7・ AB 73 5 7頭6番7人 466kg 深澤杏 53 1298(1.3)39.9 フルフォ 4-4-5-6 |
1.21 佐賀
1400不 C1− C1 4 8頭3番8人 467kg 魚住謙 54 1308(0.7)41.2 キタカラ 1-1-1-1 |
1.5 佐賀
1400重 七福神 C1−3組 9 11頭10番10人 466kg 小林凌 54 1324(1.0)41.6 チャット 3-3-3-8 |
12.18 佐賀
1300稍 KYU B−3組 6 10頭2番10人 461kg 金山昇 54 1235(1.0)39.6 オンライ 1-1-1-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ジャスタウェイ 牝7
アナバシュドチャーム 鹿毛
(SilverDeputy)
菅原広隆 森永牧場
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
2.7 船橋
1800重 クイー 4上牝馬オープン 5 10頭6番8人 499kg 達城龍 51 1558(2.7)40.6 アーテル 2-2-2-4 |
12.19 船橋
1600良 クイー B1以下選抜牝馬 1 11頭5番5人 491kg 達城龍 55 1428(0.5)38.7 フークエ 1-2-1-1 |
11.29 船橋
1800良 クイー 3上牝馬オープン 7 11頭7番10人 489kg 達城龍 51 1542(3.1)4.0 ライオッ 7-8-9-10 |
11.14 大井
1600良 東京シ 3上牝馬オープン特別 12 13頭3番12人 487kg 本田重 53 1448(1.1)3.9 ツーシャ 12-12-13-12 |
10.24 船橋
1600良 クイー B1以下選抜牝馬 8 9頭7番3人 493kg 本田重 55 1444(2.9)41.2 サブルド 6-6-6-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
スマートファルコン 牝5
ヒダカナデシコ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
大島栄一 中脇満
|
竹下直 (愛知) |
2.9 笠松
1400良 プリマ A 1牝馬・特別 2 11頭2番2人 456kg 塚本征 56 1263(0.3)37.3 セブンカ 1-1-1-2 |
1.25 笠松
1800重 ウイン 4歳以上・オープン 2 8頭4番3人 458kg 塚本征 55 1547(0.1)38.5 セイルオ 3-3-3-3-3-2 |
1.5 名古屋
1700良 門松特 A 2特別 1 7頭2番1人 453kg 木之葵 52 1501(0.2)38.2 セイヴァ 1-1-1-1 |
12.21 名古屋
1700良 愛知県 A特別 2 9頭7番1人 450kg 塚本征 54 1502(0.3)39.3 セイエク 4-4-4-2 |
12.1 名古屋
1500良 トパー A 1特別 1 8頭5番2人 451kg 山田祥 54 1353(0.1)39.2 クロステ 3-4-3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝8
アリー 黒鹿毛
(DeputyMinister)
村上憲政 松浦牧場
|
福永敏 (大井) |
12.9 大井
1400良 ビオラ 3上オープン特別 出走取消 14頭4番0人 0kg 落合玄 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.5 大井
1400良 ビオラ 3上オープン特別 競走取止 14頭4番0人 0kg 落合玄 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.3 大井
1200良 JBC 3上選定馬重賞 10 15頭4番14人 484kg 西啓太 55 1149(2.9)38.8 イグナイ 12-13 |
10.5 大井
1800不 レディ 3上牝馬選定馬重賞 10 10頭4番8人 479kg 吉原寛 55 1548(3.2)40.8 アーテル 3-4-3-7 |
9.5 名古屋
1700良 秋桜( 牝馬オープン 3 10頭6番6人 473kg 岡部誠 56 1500(2.2)41.9 ブリーザ 6-6-6-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
メイショウボーラー 牝6
キネオソレイユ 青鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
(株)ファーストビジ 岡田スタツド
|
竹下直 (愛知) |
2.9 笠松
1400良 プリマ A 1牝馬・特別 5 11頭10番4人 426kg 友森翔 55 1279(1.9)37.7 セブンカ 7-7-6-5 |
1.12 笠松
1400良 明けの A 1特別 4 9頭9番2人 428kg 友森翔 54 1272(1.7)37.6 マラード 7-6-5-5 |
12.31 笠松
1800稍 オッズ A 2特別 1 9頭2番2人 430kg 友森翔 55 1566(0.2)38.2 メガゴー 2-2-2-2-2-1 |
12.8 笠松
1600良 冬萌特 A 2特別 2 7頭5番2人 428kg 友森翔 54 1430(0.1)38.2 エイシン 4-5-5-1 |
11.21 笠松
1400良 笠松グ 3歳以上・オープン 8 12頭8番8人 428kg 友森翔 55 1283(2.3)38.9 ルーチェ 9-8-7-7 |
|
8 |
ノボジャック 牝6
ロスグラシアレス 栗毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
吉田勝利 山下恭茂
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
2.22 笠松
1400重 下萌特 A 2特別 競走除外 8頭4番0人 0kg 岡部誠 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.12 笠松
1400良 明けの A 1特別 3 9頭2番6人 435kg 岡部誠 55 1268(1.3)37.4 マラード 5-4-4-4 |
12.31 笠松
1900稍 東海ゴ 3歳以上・オープン 8 12頭3番9人 437kg 飛田愛 55 2049(1.9)37.8 ストーム 5-4-6-6-5-5 |
12.8 笠松
1800良 東海ゴ A 1特別 6 9頭9番5人 434kg 岡部誠 56 1593(2.3)39.3 ナリタブ 2-2-2-2-4-6 |
11.19 金沢
1400不 徽軫( 3歳 以上牝馬(東海・北陸交流) 競走取止 12頭5番0人 432kg 青柳正 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
8 | 9 |
エーシンモアオバー 牝4
エイシンベティー 鹿毛
(AnimalKingdom)
(有)ホースケア 栄進牧場
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
2.25 高知
1900不 レジー 4歳以上牝馬 11 11頭6番11人 431kg 井上瑛 56 2089(3.8)4.3 ミニョン 11-11-11-11 |
2.7 船橋
1800重 クイー 4上牝馬オープン 10 10頭1番10人 434kg 及川烈 51 2011(8.0)41.4 アーテル 10-10-10-10 |
1.28 高知
1300良 黒潮ス 4歳以上 9 12頭2番10人 427kg 深澤杏 55 1295(4.6)43.2 ヘルシャ 10-10-10-10 |
1.8 佐賀
1300稍 ゴール オープン 11 12頭10番12人 428kg 藤原幹 54 1251(3.5)39.1 リーチ 12-12-11-11 |
12.29 笠松
1600良 岐阜新 3歳・オープン 8 8頭7番6人 438kg 深澤杏 53 1465(5.0)40.3 エンジョ 8-8-8-8 |
|
10 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝6
スマートシンパシー 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
上野耕一 岡田スタツド
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
11.8 門別
1800重 門別軽 A1−1 6 11頭10番3人 466kg 桑村真 54 1566(0.8)39.5 テーオー 4-5-4-5 |
10.12 門別
1800稍 オルフ A1−1 4 9頭8番5人 468kg 桑村真 54 1565(1.8)40.9 アナザー 2-2-2-2 |
9.13 門別
1700稍 レイデ A1−1 5 10頭2番6人 460kg 桑村真 55 1505(2.2)39.5 アナザー 6-6-5-5 |
8.17 門別
2000稍 ブリー 一般牝馬オープン 5 8頭4番7人 458kg 桑村真 55 2109(2.4)40.4 テリオス 7-7-7-7 |
7.6 門別
1800稍 ノース 一般牝馬オープン 2 10頭2番7人 458kg 宮崎光 56 1577(0.4)39.7 レスペデ 4-4-3-2 |