[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-03-05 笠松7R 花桃賞 C 10特選(ロ) ダート1400m 雨 良 14:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マクフィ 牝5
ルリビタキ 鹿毛
(デュランダル)
小橋亮太 三嶋牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
2.19 笠松
1400不 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 8 9頭1番5人 430kg 服部大 54 1333(2.0)41.6 ウインル 3-3-4-5 |
2.6 笠松
1400重 冬銀河 C 13特選(ロ) 4 8頭5番3人 433kg 服部大 54 1320(1.4)41.5 スミレブ 2-2-1-1 |
1.22 笠松
1400重 C級セ C 級選抜(ロ) 2 9頭1番7人 430kg 服部大 54 1314(0.0)40.4 ルーフォ 1-1-1-1 |
1.9 笠松
1400良 令和6 CC 1215 3 8頭6番6人 435kg 浅野皓 54 1312(0.4)38.8 エイルリ 2-2-3-3 |
12.7 笠松
1400良 アプリ C 16 4 9頭5番5人 433kg 丸山真 54 1309(0.9)40.5 ティータ 3-3-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
マインドユアビスケッツ 牡4
スタコラサッサ 鹿毛
(ヴィクトワールピサ)
遠藤喜和 平野牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
2.21 笠松
1400不 C14 C 14 2 8頭8番2人 478kg 大畑慧 55 1306(0.3)40.3 シャイン 1-1-1-3 |
2.6 笠松
1600稍 枯木星 C 12特別(ロ) 9 9頭2番4人 475kg 塚本征 56 1486(4.5)42.3 タイトニ 4-4-6-8 |
1.22 笠松
1400重 令和6 C 21 1 7頭1番2人 468kg 大畑慧 55 1307(1.9)39.7 スマッシ 1-1-1-1 |
1.10 笠松
1400良 C18 C 18 7 8頭3番3人 464kg 塚本征 56 1327(4.1)43.1 ヴェッキ 1-1-2-3 |
12.27 笠松
1400良 C17 C 17 5 7頭5番5人 467kg 塚本征 56 1332(2.8)4.2 グローブ 1-1-1-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダノンシャーク 牝6
ボニーアクション 鹿毛
(CatThief)
インターフェース(同 下河辺牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
2.20 笠松
1600重 三冬尽 C 12特選(ロ) 6 8頭7番6人 421kg 大畑慧 53 1494(2.0)41.2 シュガー 3-3-3-4 |
2.6 笠松
1400重 冬銀河 C 13特選(ロ) 5 8頭7番5人 420kg 塚本征 54 1322(1.6)41.3 スミレブ 5-5-4-4 |
1.23 笠松
1600稍 六花賞 C 14特選(ロ) 6 9頭9番7人 416kg 大畑慧 53 1492(4.2)44.1 ジャガン 6-6-5-5 |
1.11 笠松
1400良 C11 C 11 8 10頭8番7人 420kg 大畑慧 53 1309(2.2)40.5 カップコ 5-5-5-4 |
12.31 笠松
1400稍 第6回 C 9 6 8頭2番7人 421kg 大畑慧 52 1325(2.9)4.1 フルール 6-5-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ネロ 牡4
ボムシェル 栗毛
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
(株)ヒダカ・ブリー エムエム、ヤマダファーム
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
2.6 笠松
1600稍 枯木星 C 12特別(ロ) 7 9頭8番3人 474kg 加藤聡 56 1457(1.6)39.6 タイトニ 3-3-2-3 |
12.31 水沢
1400重 C1五 C1 五組 5 12頭7番1人 479kg 山本政 56 1314(0.8)40.5 タニオブ 1-1-1-1 |
12.18 水沢
1300 C1 C1 競走取止 11頭7番0人 0kg 山本政 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.3 水沢
1400重 C1七 C1 七組 4 12頭1番1人 476kg 村上忍 56 1298(0.7)40.3 タナキー 5-5-2-3 |
11.20 盛岡
1000不 C2 C2 3 11頭2番3人 476kg 村上忍 56 1005(0.6)35.7 ササキン 8-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
アンライバルド 牝7
スイートレジーナ 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
鈴木和彦 村上牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
2.20 笠松
1400重 C13 C 13 4 8頭2番6人 422kg 松本一 51 1339(1.1)40.4 トンボイ 8-8-8-5 |
2.6 笠松
1400重 C14 C 14 4 8頭8番8人 428kg 森島貴 54 1332(2.6)38.3 キタノラ 7-7-7-6 |
1.23 笠松
1400稍 令和6 C 16 7 7頭1番7人 425kg 森島貴 54 1339(4.6)40.6 ライリー 6-6-7-7 |
1.9 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級選抜(ロ) 8 8頭8番4人 426kg 森島貴 54 1330(1.8)38.9 アバラン 6-6-5-7 |
12.30 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級選抜(イ) 4 10頭6番6人 430kg 森島貴 54 1322(0.9)4.0 フレンド 9-9-9-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
ヴァンセンヌ 牝5
サクラピュアハート 鹿毛
(サクラプレジデント)
(株)ヒルノ 桑嶋峰雄
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
2.20 笠松
1600重 三冬尽 C 12特選(ロ) 5 8頭5番7人 421kg 深澤杏 52 1492(1.8)40.5 シュガー 8-8-6-6 |
2.6 笠松
1600稍 枯木星 C 12特別(ロ) 8 9頭4番9人 410kg 深澤杏 52 1475(3.4)39.7 タイトニ 9-9-9-9 |
1.23 笠松
1600稍 六花賞 C 14特選(ロ) 5 9頭1番5人 413kg 深澤杏 52 1485(3.5)4.2 ジャガン 9-9-9-6 |
1.11 笠松
1400良 C11 C 11 6 10頭2番10人 413kg 深澤杏 52 1302(1.5)38.6 カップコ 8-8-8-6 |
12.31 笠松
1400稍 第6回 C 9 7 8頭6番5人 414kg 深澤杏 52 1329(3.3)41.2 フルール 8-7-6-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
ショウナンカンプ 牝5
ヤマホトトギス 黒鹿毛
(サクラプレジデント)
江川伸夫 清水スタッド
|
森山英 (笠松) |
2.20 笠松
1600重 三冬尽 C 12特選(ロ) 8 8頭2番8人 445kg 馬渕繁 54 1522(4.8)42.9 シュガー 7-7-8-8 |
2.6 笠松
1400重 冬銀河 C 13特選(ロ) 7 8頭8番8人 451kg 馬渕繁 54 1340(3.4)41.7 スミレブ 7-8-8-8 |
11.22 笠松
1600良 C8組 C 8 8 10頭8番8人 461kg 馬渕繁 54 1481(3.6)4.3 パステル 5-5-4-5 |
11.8 笠松
1600良 祝!3 C 9 3 8頭7番8人 461kg 馬渕繁 54 1486(1.1)41.3 イノ 3-3-3-3 |
10.26 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級選抜(イ) 6 10頭1番5人 462kg 馬渕繁 54 1332(2.0)40.8 フォルテ 8-7-5-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
リオンディーズ 牝4
ヘレナモルフォ 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
(株)ノルマンディー 岡田スタツド
|
藤ケ人 (愛知) |
12.23 金沢
1400 肥川彩 C2 4 競走取止 8頭4番0人 0kg 平瀬城 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.12 金沢
1400不 デンド C2以下 8牝馬 2 10頭3番1人 441kg 平瀬城 54 1299(0.1)38.8 サンアマ 5-5-5-3 |
11.14 金沢
1400不 アジア C2以下 9牝馬 1 10頭1番1人 437kg 松戸政 54 1305(0.6)39.4 ビーチポ 3-3-1-1 |
9.18 J阪神
2400 生田特別3歳上1勝クラス 8 14頭10番12人 426kg 横山典 53 2263(1.3)35.5 バロッサ 3-3-2-3 |
8.6 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 6 15頭1番8人 424kg 横山典 54 2066(1.0)38.6 トゥルブ 4-5-7-8 |