[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-02-07 笠松3R 3歳3組 3歳 3 ダート1400m 晴 稍 13:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マスクゾロ 牝3
エイシンイザナミ 栗毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
(同)JPN技研 岡田牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
1.24 笠松
1600 氷の花 3歳 2特選(b) 競走取止 9頭6番0人 0kg 平瀬城 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.11 笠松
1400良 初春賞 3歳 2特選 3 7頭2番5人 447kg 平瀬城 54 1311(0.2)40.2 リックト 2-2-4-4 |
12.31 笠松
1400稍 第26 2歳 3 2 7頭1番2人 453kg 加藤聡 54 1314(0.4)39.4 キテヤイ 4-4-5-4 |
12.7 笠松
1400良 2歳3 2歳 3牝馬 3 6頭6番2人 452kg 加藤聡 54 1331(1.7)40.9 ヤルキゲ 4-4-2-2 |
11.5 J京都
1800 2歳未勝利 10 10頭7番10人 452kg 藤岡康 55 2029(6.4)44.4 ドルチア 2-3-9-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
バゴ 牡3
タイセイアモーレ 黒鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
鈴木和彦 有限会社中田牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
1.25 笠松
1400不 3歳3 3歳 3 6 7頭4番4人 429kg 岡部誠 56 1345(3.6)4.4 イシズエ 1-1-1-3 |
9.14 笠松
1400良 ジュニ 2歳・オープン 9 10頭3番9人 426kg 松本剛 55 1322(2.5)41.2 ワラシベ 5-4-5-6 |
9.1 笠松
1400良 笠松デ 2歳 2 1 6頭6番3人 429kg 松本剛 55 1329(0.5)40.4 トンビ 3-3-2-1 |
8.18 笠松
1400良 オグリ 2歳 1特別 4 5頭5番4人 423kg 松本剛 55 1348(2.0)42.6 メイプル 2-2-2-3 |
8.4 笠松
800良 2歳新 2歳新馬 5 6頭6番3人 425kg 松本剛 55 507(2.2)37.6 コンバッ 2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダンカーク 牝3
パイナマナ 栗毛
(カネヒキリ)
(有)木村牧場 木村牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
1.25 笠松
1400不 3歳3 3歳 3 5 7頭5番6人 441kg 長江慶 53 1333(2.4)41.5 イシズエ 6-6-6-6 |
1.11 笠松
1400良 笠松若 3歳・オープン 5 5頭2番5人 443kg 長江慶 54 1326(3.7)38.8 ハヤイモ 5-5-5-5 |
12.30 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2 競走除外 7頭3番0人 444kg 丸野勝 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.7 笠松
1400良 初時雨 2歳 1特別 6 7頭7番4人 450kg 丸野勝 54 1330(1.9)40.4 ナモロカ 4-4-6-6 |
11.9 笠松
800稍 2歳2 2歳 2 1 7頭6番3人 446kg 丸野勝 54 497(0.1)36.2 ナモロカ 2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
アグネスデジタル 牝3
レディマハロ 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
田中良輝 室田千秋
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
1.11 笠松
1400良 初春賞 3歳 2特選 5 7頭7番1人 462kg 向山牧 54 1318(0.9)41.1 リックト 1-1-1-1 |
12.31 笠松
1400稍 2歳4 2歳 4 1 6頭6番1人 462kg 向山牧 54 1307(0.4)40.3 ハクズイ 1-1-1-1 |
6.29 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 2 8頭1番5人 454kg 松井伸 54 1046(2.6)40.3 ザイデル 1-1 |
|||
5 | 5 |
シュヴァルグラン 牝3
ニシノゼノビア 栗毛
(エスケンデレヤ)
戸部昌洋 棚川祐志
|
水野善 (笠松) |
1.24 笠松
1600 氷の花 3歳 2特選(b) 競走取止 9頭9番0人 0kg 森島貴 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.31 笠松
1400稍 2歳5 2歳 5牝馬 1 7頭7番3人 459kg 森島貴 54 1316(0.1)38.1 エルバ 2-2-2-2 |
12.7 笠松
800良 マック 2歳 4 3 5頭2番2人 466kg 森島貴 54 506(0.2)37.1 プティフ 3-3 |
11.2 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭9番8人 462kg 阿岸潤 52 1049(2.1)39.2 アトニモ 7-9 |
10.12 門別
1700稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭1番9人 464kg 阿岸潤 52 1565(3.2)41.9 エイシン 10-11-9-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
アジアエクスプレス 牝3
オリーブジュエル 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
(有)ホースケア 金石牧場
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
1.24 笠松
1600 氷の花 3歳 2特選(b) 競走取止 9頭3番0人 0kg 服部大 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.11 笠松
1400良 初春賞 3歳 2特選 2 7頭4番6人 399kg 服部大 54 1311(0.2)39.4 リックト 7-7-6-6 |
12.30 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2 5 7頭7番4人 400kg 深澤杏 52 1325(1.6)39.4 ヤルキゲ 6-6-5-5 |
12.7 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2 3 6頭6番3人 403kg 松本剛 54 1323(0.5)41.1 ボールザ 3-3-2-2 |
11.24 笠松
1400良 マック 2歳 2 3 5頭3番2人 411kg 松本剛 54 1319(0.8)40.9 ワンショ 3-3-3-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
ラブリーデイ 牡3
プラチナメモリー 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
木部嚴生 木部ファーム
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
1.24 笠松
1600 氷の花 3歳 2特選(b) 競走取止 9頭5番0人 0kg 藤原幹 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.11 笠松
1400良 初春賞 3歳 2特選 4 7頭3番3人 421kg 深澤杏 54 1317(0.8)40.6 リックト 4-4-3-3 |
12.30 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2 2 7頭4番2人 423kg 長江慶 54 1315(0.6)39.3 ヤルキゲ 2-2-2-2 |
12.7 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2 2 6頭1番1人 423kg 長江慶 54 1320(0.2)41.6 ボールザ 1-1-1-1 |
11.7 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭4番3人 424kg 宮内勇 52 1020(1.3)37.3 オンリエ 3-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
トーセンラー 牝3
レッドジェニフゼ 鹿毛
(スクリーンヒーロー)
酒井孝敏 芳住鉄兵
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
1.25 笠松
1400不 3歳4 3歳 4 1 7頭5番2人 402kg 森島貴 54 1317(0.0)39.8 リケアジ 3-3-2-2 |
1.11 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 4 6頭4番4人 410kg 長江慶 53 1311(0.6)38.8 エルバ 6-5-5-5 |
11.11 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 10 15頭14番15人 410kg 大庭和 55 1421(2.6)39.9 イースト 9-9 |
11.5 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 13 13頭10番13人 412kg 大庭和 55 1425(4.8)40.1 デビッド 13-13 |
10.29 J新潟
1200 2歳未勝利 13 15頭4番14人 414kg 大庭和 55 1136(2.4)37.3 グランオ 15-15 |