[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-01-11 笠松3R 初春賞 3歳 2特選 ダート1400m 曇 良 11:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スマートファルコン 牝3
ルルマントウショウ 栗毛
(キングヘイロー)
今井優 藤本直弘
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
12.30 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2 6 7頭6番5人 424kg 向山牧 54 1344(3.5)40.7 ヤルキゲ 5-5-6-6 |
12.7 笠松
800良 マック 2歳 4 1 5頭4番4人 426kg 東川慎 54 504(0.1)3.7 エルバ 1-1 |
11.7 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 12 12頭12番12人 430kg 亀井洋 54 1052(4.5)3.9 オンリエ 8-11 |
10.25 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 12 12頭8番12人 432kg 亀井洋 54 1058(4.4)39.8 ペアシェ 12-12 |
10.12 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭3番9人 432kg 阿部龍 54 1054(3.6)39.6 マホウノ 8-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
マスクゾロ 牝3
エイシンイザナミ 栗毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
(同)JPN技研 岡田牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1400稍 第26 2歳 3 2 7頭1番2人 453kg 加藤聡 54 1314(0.4)39.4 キテヤイ 4-4-5-4 |
12.7 笠松
1400良 2歳3 2歳 3牝馬 3 6頭6番2人 452kg 加藤聡 54 1331(1.7)40.9 ヤルキゲ 4-4-2-2 |
11.5 J京都
1800 2歳未勝利 10 10頭7番10人 452kg 藤岡康 55 2029(6.4)44.4 ドルチア 2-3-9-10 |
10.21 J京都
1800 2歳新馬 11 15頭15番12人 448kg 藤岡康 55 2003(4.5)43.2 キャスト 9-9-6-9 |
||
3 | 3 |
ラブリーデイ 牡3
プラチナメモリー 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
木部嚴生 木部ファーム
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
12.30 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2 2 7頭4番2人 423kg 長江慶 54 1315(0.6)39.3 ヤルキゲ 2-2-2-2 |
12.7 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2 2 6頭1番1人 423kg 長江慶 54 1320(0.2)41.6 ボールザ 1-1-1-1 |
11.7 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭4番3人 424kg 宮内勇 52 1020(1.3)37.3 オンリエ 3-3 |
10.24 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭10番4人 424kg 宮内勇 52 1029(0.2)3.9 キテヤイ 2-2 |
10.11 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭7番3人 426kg 宮内勇 52 1040(1.0)39.4 レディー 1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
アジアエクスプレス 牝3
オリーブジュエル 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
(有)ホースケア 金石牧場
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
12.30 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2 5 7頭7番4人 400kg 深澤杏 52 1325(1.6)39.4 ヤルキゲ 6-6-5-5 |
12.7 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2 3 6頭6番3人 403kg 松本剛 54 1323(0.5)41.1 ボールザ 3-3-2-2 |
11.24 笠松
1400良 マック 2歳 2 3 5頭3番2人 411kg 松本剛 54 1319(0.8)40.9 ワンショ 3-3-3-3 |
10.7 J東京
1400 2歳未勝利 16 16頭14番16人 378kg 佐藤翔 52 1235(1.8)34.9 アグラー 9-10 |
10.1 J中山
1200 2歳未勝利 12 14頭6番13人 390kg 野中悠 55 1150(3.2)39.2 マーゴッ 12-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
トゥザワールド 牡3
ケイアイカグラ 栗毛
(Songandaprayer)
山邉浩 荒木貴宏
|
森山英 (笠松) |
12.30 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2 4 7頭5番3人 490kg 馬渕繁 55 1320(1.1)39.6 ヤルキゲ 4-3-4-4 |
12.7 笠松
1400良 初時雨 2歳 1特別 4 7頭6番1人 487kg 馬渕繁 55 1322(1.1)4.0 ナモロカ 5-5-4-4 |
11.9 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳3組 11 12頭4番8人 504kg 黒澤愛 55 1047(2.6)38.4 アンテナ 12-12 |
10.25 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳3組 7 10頭8番10人 502kg 黒澤愛 55 1166(1.3)39.1 マルーン 5-5 |
10.10 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳3組 6 8頭5番6人 498kg 黒澤愛 55 1038(1.6)38.5 ブルーオ 7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
サドンストーム 牡3
ヒラボクハッピー 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
(同)JPN技研 ストームファームコーポレーション
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
12.30 笠松
1400良 年の瀬 2歳 1特別 7 10頭1番4人 445kg 丸野勝 55 1313(0.9)40.1 トンビ 5-5-4-3 |
12.7 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2 1 6頭4番4人 440kg 丸野勝 55 1318(0.2)40.2 ハダル 4-4-3-3 |
11.4 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 12 12頭6番12人 440kg 佐藤翔 53 1454(8.1)43.6 ソニック 10-12 |
7.8 J函館
1200 2歳新馬 10 13頭2番13人 464kg 小林勝 52 1114(2.1)35.2 ドナベテ 10-10 |
||
7 | 7 |
アグネスデジタル 牝3
レディマハロ 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
田中良輝 室田千秋
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1400稍 2歳4 2歳 4 1 6頭6番1人 462kg 向山牧 54 1307(0.4)40.3 ハクズイ 1-1-1-1 |
6.29 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 2 8頭1番5人 454kg 松井伸 54 1046(2.6)40.3 ザイデル 1-1 |