[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-01-09 笠松1R 2024開運ダッシュ C 24 ダート800m 晴 良 10:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダイワメジャー 牡9
リトルリスキー 鹿毛
(Authorized)
蛭川正文 谷川牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
12.27 笠松
1400良 C22 C 22 6 7頭1番7人 498kg 東川慎 56 1360(5.3)40.7 トーアホ 6-6-6-6 |
12.6 笠松
1400良 マック C 24 8 8頭7番7人 500kg 東川慎 56 1351(4.7)40.5 ヴェッキ 8-8-8-8 |
11.21 笠松
800良 C24 C 24 5 7頭7番7人 489kg 東川慎 56 532(2.6)38.7 ホウオウ 6-6 |
11.7 笠松
1400重 マック C 25 7 8頭4番8人 481kg 東川慎 56 1385(3.9)43.2 メンコイ 8-7-8-8 |
10.23 笠松
800良 秋まつ C 28 8 8頭5番8人 477kg 東川慎 56 537(3.1)38.5 キタイノ 8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
エピファネイア 牡4
ボナマティーナ 栗毛
(キングズベスト)
吉田勝利 松浦牧場
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
12.25 金沢
1400不 無料ネ C2 12 6 9頭1番2人 493kg 青柳正 56 1349(3.5)4.2 サスケブ 1-1-4-5 |
9.8 名古屋
1500重 3歳1 3歳 14 10 11頭9番5人 490kg 細川智 56 1439(8.9)45.5 ウィンサ 5-5-6-8 |
7.22 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 14 15頭10番13人 484kg 川端海 53 1153(2.5)38.3 ビナカン 12-13 |
3.25 J中京
1600 3歳未勝利 13 15頭11番12人 482kg 角田大 55 1402(2.3)37.4 サウンド 3-6-5 |
||
3 | 3 |
エイシンヒカリ 牡4
エイシンシラユキ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
岡田将一 株式会社安達牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
12.27 笠松
1400良 C22 C 22 3 7頭7番5人 479kg 大原浩 56 1313(0.6)4.0 トーアホ 5-5-4-4 |
7.16 J函館
2600 3歳未勝利 9 12頭10番12人 480kg 黛弘人 56 2496(5.2)41.7 ドーバー 12-10-10-9 |
7.2 J函館
2000 3歳未勝利 9 14頭3番12人 480kg 小林大 54 2038(0.9)37.2 フェステ 12-12-12-13 |
6.18 J函館
2000 3歳未勝利 7 13頭12番12人 480kg 横山琉 55 2020(0.9)35.4 エイシン 11-11-11-11 |
5.27 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 14 18頭15番12人 476kg 大野拓 56 1480(1.7)35.6 トクシー 13-16-16 |
|
4 | 4 |
モンテロッソ 牡4
ケージーホマレ 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
松本朋治 川上牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
12.27 笠松
1400良 C級未 C 級 7 8頭3番7人 459kg 向山牧 56 1372(4.1)40.5 パンフィ 8-8-8-8 |
12.6 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級選抜(ロ) 10 10頭4番9人 454kg 向山牧 56 1368(4.9)41.9 トンボイ 9-9-10-10 |
11.21 笠松
800良 C24 C 24 7 7頭5番5人 453kg 向山牧 56 540(3.4)39.3 ホウオウ 7-7 |
11.7 笠松
1400重 マック C 25 5 8頭5番6人 452kg 向山牧 56 1372(2.6)41.7 メンコイ 7-8-7-7 |
10.23 笠松
800良 秋まつ C 28 5 8頭8番6人 446kg 向山牧 56 532(2.6)38.7 キタイノ 6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
サトノクラウン 牝4
フェアチャイルド 鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
(有)ホースケア 戸川牧場
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
12.27 笠松
1400良 C級未 C 級 6 8頭8番6人 462kg 深澤杏 52 1366(3.5)41.7 パンフィ 5-5-5-6 |
12.6 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級選抜(ロ) 9 10頭7番8人 456kg 大原浩 54 1358(3.9)41.6 トンボイ 6-6-7-8 |
11.21 笠松
1400良 マック C 23 7 7頭4番6人 458kg 藤原幹 54 1361(3.9)42.8 クワスタ 7-7-7-7 |
11.7 笠松
1400重 C22 C 22 8 9頭1番8人 453kg 東川慎 54 1360(4.9)42.8 シャイン 7-8-9-9 |
10.23 笠松
1400良 C25 C 25 8 8頭4番8人 457kg 深澤杏 52 1352(2.6)41.2 トーセン 7-8-8-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
コパノリチャード セン5
コパノレヴィーン 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
野村和生 西村牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
12.27 笠松
1400良 C級未 C 級 5 8頭4番5人 498kg 東川慎 56 1356(2.5)40.5 パンフィ 6-6-6-5 |
12.6 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級選抜(ロ) 8 10頭5番7人 488kg 細川智 56 1356(3.7)41.2 トンボイ 10-10-9-9 |
11.21 笠松
800良 C24 C 24 4 7頭6番4人 491kg 長江慶 55 530(2.4)38.5 ホウオウ 5-5 |
11.7 笠松
1400重 マック C 25 6 8頭3番4人 490kg 長江慶 55 1383(3.7)43.8 メンコイ 6-6-5-6 |
9.13 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 5 8頭6番3人 485kg 藤原幹 56 1360(3.0)41.2 フレンド 6-6-7-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
ハービンジャー 牝5
オールオブナイト 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(有)ホースケア 飛野牧場
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
12.27 笠松
1400良 C級未 C 級 8 8頭6番8人 395kg 長江慶 53 1377(4.6)41.2 パンフィ 7-7-7-7 |
12.6 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級選抜(ロ) 7 10頭10番10人 385kg 長江慶 53 1353(3.4)40.9 トンボイ 7-8-8-7 |
11.21 笠松
800良 C24 C 24 6 7頭1番6人 393kg 松本剛 54 532(2.6)39.3 ホウオウ 4-4 |
11.7 笠松
1400重 マック C 25 8 8頭2番7人 391kg 松本剛 54 1392(4.6)44.7 メンコイ 5-5-6-5 |
10.23 笠松
800良 秋まつ C 28 6 8頭3番5人 395kg 松本一 51 533(2.7)38.9 キタイノ 5-5 |
|
8 | 8 |
スマートファルコン セン4
ムーニーポンズ 栗毛
(MizzenMast)
ジャコモ(同) 岡田スタツド
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
12.27 笠松
1400良 C22 C 22 5 7頭4番4人 519kg 今井貴 56 1328(2.1)42.1 トーアホ 2-2-2-3 |
1.21 J中山
1200 3歳新馬 8 16頭14番4人 486kg 菅原明 56 1156(2.2)39.7 プリンス 10-10 |