[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-12-31 笠松3R 第26回ザク笠松出陣記念 2歳 3 ダート1400m 曇 稍 11:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マスクゾロ 牝2
エイシンイザナミ 栗毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
(同)JPN技研 岡田牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
12.7 笠松
1400良 2歳3 2歳 3牝馬 3 6頭6番2人 452kg 加藤聡 54 1331(1.7)40.9 ヤルキゲ 4-4-2-2 |
11.5 J京都
1800 2歳未勝利 10 10頭7番10人 452kg 藤岡康 55 2029(6.4)44.4 ドルチア 2-3-9-10 |
10.21 J京都
1800 2歳新馬 11 15頭15番12人 448kg 藤岡康 55 2003(4.5)43.2 キャスト 9-9-6-9 |
|||
2 | 2 |
ロゴタイプ 牡2
クロスアンジュ 青鹿毛
(キンシャサノキセキ)
(同)JPN技研 アサヒ牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
11.26 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 15 16頭5番15人 456kg 佐藤翔 53 1440(5.3)39.2 ロジアデ 16-16 |
9.23 J中山
1800 2歳新馬 13 15頭3番13人 446kg 原優介 54 2021(7.5)43.4 ハンデン 13-12-12-13 |
||||
3 | 3 |
マクマホン 牝2
サクラレディ 栗毛
(Galileo)
吉田勝利 有限会社エスティファーム
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
12.7 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2 5 6頭5番5人 414kg 深澤杏 52 1349(3.1)40.9 ボールザ 5-5-5-5 |
11.24 笠松
1400良 マック 2歳 2 4 5頭5番4人 413kg 深澤杏 52 1336(2.5)41.9 ワンショ 4-4-4-4 |
11.9 笠松
1400稍 マック 2歳 1特別(b) 5 5頭2番5人 413kg 深澤杏 52 1353(4.9)42.3 クリスタ 5-5-5-5 |
10.26 笠松
1400良 笠松デ 2歳 3 4 8頭7番5人 411kg 深澤杏 52 1353(3.7)42.5 リボリュ 4-5-4-4 |
10.12 笠松
800良 笠松デ 2歳 2 5 6頭6番3人 407kg 深澤杏 52 534(2.3)38.7 マオノリ 6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
バゴ 牝2
エメラルドチャーム 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
横尾晴人 真歌田中牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
11.26 J東京
1400 2歳未勝利 16 16頭11番15人 436kg 水沼元 52 1338(6.5)42.8 キミハス 14-16 |
8.20 J新潟
1800 2歳新馬 16 16頭10番16人 430kg 水沼元 52 1539(4.0)37.8 アドマイ 8-10 |
||||
5 | 5 |
プレティオラス 牝2
コンソラーレ 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
吉川真ノ介 サンシャイン牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
12.7 笠松
1400良 初時雨 2歳 1特別 7 7頭2番7人 406kg 松本剛 54 1332(2.1)40.2 ナモロカ 6-6-7-7 |
11.24 笠松
1400良 仲の冬 2歳 1特別 6 7頭6番6人 413kg 松本剛 54 1326(2.3)40.5 エイシン 5-4-5-5 |
11.9 笠松
1400良 姫小菊 2歳 1特別(a)牝馬 6 6頭1番6人 409kg 松本剛 54 1344(2.8)41.2 レシプロ 5-4-6-6 |
10.26 笠松
1400良 マック 2歳 2 5 7頭5番5人 412kg 松本剛 54 1339(2.4)41.8 タイセイ 3-3-6-6 |
10.12 笠松
1400良 オリオ 2歳 1特別 4 6頭1番6人 415kg 松本剛 54 1353(3.3)43.7 ハヤイモ 4-3-4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
スマートファルコン 牝2
ピュアモルト 黒鹿毛
(アサクサデンエン)
山口春夫 柏木一則
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
12.7 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2 競走除外 6頭2番0人 0kg 加藤聡 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.24 笠松
1400良 仲の冬 2歳 1特別 競走除外 7頭3番0人 0kg 塚本征 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.24 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭1番6人 408kg 阪野学 54 1027(0.1)3.7 スプリッ 11-11 |
10.10 門別
1000重 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 12頭6番9人 406kg 阪野学 54 1034(1.1)37.3 ピエール 9-8 |
9.27 門別
1200良 北海道 2歳未勝利 8 12頭3番10人 402kg 阪野学 54 1185(2.3)38.8 レディパ 10-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
コパノリッキー 牝2
アドマイヤセレブ 黒鹿毛
(ロードカナロア)
三田正眞 へいはた牧場
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
12.7 笠松
1400良 2歳3 2歳 3牝馬 2 6頭5番3人 413kg 松本剛 54 1330(1.6)40.8 ヤルキゲ 3-3-2-2 |
11.8 門別
1100重 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭10番12人 428kg 亀井洋 54 1107(1.8)38.5 エイシン 11-12 |
10.24 門別
1100稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 11頭1番9人 436kg 亀井洋 54 1110(1.4)40.1 エイシン 6-6 |
10.10 門別
1000重 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 12頭11番7人 430kg 亀井洋 54 1044(2.1)38.3 ピエール 9-8 |
9.28 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭5番8人 424kg 阿部龍 54 1042(0.9)38.4 リックト 10-10 |