[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-12-30 笠松1R 2歳2組 2歳 2 ダート1400m 晴 良 10:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウボーラー 牝2
ハヤブサピクシー 栗毛
(ジャングルポケット)
近藤秀典 市正牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
12.7 笠松
1400良 2歳3 2歳 3牝馬 1 6頭1番4人 391kg 東川慎 54 1314(1.6)39.4 ヒロイン 1-1-1-1 |
11.9 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳3組 10 12頭9番12人 394kg 松井伸 54 1039(1.8)38.6 アンテナ 8-9 |
11.2 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 11頭3番6人 396kg 宮内勇 51 1045(2.3)3.9 ファット 5-7 |
10.25 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭9番9人 398kg 宮内勇 51 1039(2.5)38.3 ペアシェ 11-11 |
10.10 門別
1000重 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 10 12頭7番4人 402kg 宮内勇 51 1050(2.7)40.7 ピエール 3-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゴールドアクター 牝2
キタサンスズラン 黒鹿毛
(アルカセット)
吉田勝利 カタオカステーブル
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
12.3 水沢
1300重 2歳C 2歳C1 1 10頭5番5人 450kg 高松亮 54 1253(0.2)40.2 ジョウシ 3-2-2-1 |
11.5 盛岡
1200稍 2歳C 2歳C1 8 11頭6番7人 447kg 高松亮 54 1174(1.8)39.7 エイシン 8-11 |
10.22 盛岡
1200重 2歳C 2歳C1 3 12頭7番3人 451kg 高松亮 54 1167(1.3)39.8 ゴーゴー 5-4 |
9.12 門別
1100稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 10頭4番7人 436kg 阿部龍 54 1113(2.7)39.4 ラブアン 8-8 |
8.29 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭5番4人 446kg 桑村真 54 1114(2.5)4.1 コルテデ 4-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダンカーク 牝2
パイナマナ 栗毛
(カネヒキリ)
(有)木村牧場 木村牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
12.7 笠松
1400良 初時雨 2歳 1特別 6 7頭7番4人 450kg 丸野勝 54 1330(1.9)40.4 ナモロカ 4-4-6-6 |
11.9 笠松
800稍 2歳2 2歳 2 1 7頭6番3人 446kg 丸野勝 54 497(0.1)36.2 ナモロカ 2-2 |
10.26 笠松
1400良 笠松デ 2歳 3 3 8頭5番2人 451kg 長江慶 53 1345(2.9)41.3 リボリュ 6-8-3-3 |
|||
4 | 4 |
ラブリーデイ 牡2
プラチナメモリー 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
木部嚴生 木部ファーム
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
12.7 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2 2 6頭1番1人 423kg 長江慶 54 1320(0.2)41.6 ボールザ 1-1-1-1 |
11.7 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭4番3人 424kg 宮内勇 52 1020(1.3)37.3 オンリエ 3-3 |
10.24 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭10番4人 424kg 宮内勇 52 1029(0.2)3.9 キテヤイ 2-2 |
10.11 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭7番3人 426kg 宮内勇 52 1040(1.0)39.4 レディー 1-1 |
9.26 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 12頭5番3人 420kg 黒澤愛 55 1036(1.1)39.8 ティーズ 2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
トゥザワールド 牡2
ケイアイカグラ 栗毛
(Songandaprayer)
山邉浩 荒木貴宏
|
森山英 (笠松) |
12.7 笠松
1400良 初時雨 2歳 1特別 4 7頭6番1人 487kg 馬渕繁 55 1322(1.1)4.0 ナモロカ 5-5-4-4 |
11.9 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳3組 11 12頭4番8人 504kg 黒澤愛 55 1047(2.6)38.4 アンテナ 12-12 |
10.25 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳3組 7 10頭8番10人 502kg 黒澤愛 55 1166(1.3)39.1 マルーン 5-5 |
10.10 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳3組 6 8頭5番6人 498kg 黒澤愛 55 1038(1.6)38.5 ブルーオ 7-7 |
9.28 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭10番6人 490kg 黒澤愛 55 1033(0.2)37.8 エムティ 8-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
スマートファルコン 牝2
ルルマントウショウ 栗毛
(キングヘイロー)
今井優 藤本直弘
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
12.7 笠松
800良 マック 2歳 4 1 5頭4番4人 426kg 東川慎 54 504(0.1)3.7 エルバ 1-1 |
11.7 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 12 12頭12番12人 430kg 亀井洋 54 1052(4.5)3.9 オンリエ 8-11 |
10.25 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 12 12頭8番12人 432kg 亀井洋 54 1058(4.4)39.8 ペアシェ 12-12 |
10.12 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭3番9人 432kg 阿部龍 54 1054(3.6)39.6 マホウノ 8-9 |
9.19 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 10頭6番8人 434kg 亀井洋 54 1052(3.1)39.3 パープル 7-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
アジアエクスプレス 牝2
オリーブジュエル 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
(有)ホースケア 金石牧場
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
12.7 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2 3 6頭6番3人 403kg 松本剛 54 1323(0.5)41.1 ボールザ 3-3-2-2 |
11.24 笠松
1400良 マック 2歳 2 3 5頭3番2人 411kg 松本剛 54 1319(0.8)40.9 ワンショ 3-3-3-3 |
10.7 J東京
1400 2歳未勝利 16 16頭14番16人 378kg 佐藤翔 52 1235(1.8)34.9 アグラー 9-10 |
10.1 J中山
1200 2歳未勝利 12 14頭6番13人 390kg 野中悠 55 1150(3.2)39.2 マーゴッ 12-11 |
9.9 J中山
1200 2歳新馬 11 15頭6番14人 380kg 藤田菜 53 1149(1.9)38.2 グラシリ 12-11 |